LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

HP Boys Championship at Carlton Woods
 February 12 - 15
Round 1 Pairings

The Club at Carlton Woods - Fazio Championship Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Andrew Presley Fort Worth, Texas
Nicholas Reach Moscow, Pa.
Conner Pratt Birmingham, Ala.
8:09 AM
1
Santiago Gavino San Luis Potosi, Mexico
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
Ian McConnell Riverview, Fla.
8:18 AM
1
Motin Yeung (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla.
Anton Arboleda La Canada, Calif.
Jeff Wibawa Encino, Calif.
8:27 AM
1
Will Pearson Memphis, Tenn.
Sean Kelly Staten Island, N.Y.
Juan Diego Plasencia Zapopan, Mexico
8:36 AM
1
Bryce Chalkley Richmond, Va.
Chien Yao Hung Sinjhuang City, Taiwan
Thomas Bradshaw Columbia, S.C.
8:45 AM
1
Jordan Spieth Dallas, Texas
Bobby Wyatt Mobile, Ala.
Oliver Schniederjans Powder Springs, Ga.
8:54 AM
1
Emiliano Grillo (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
Patrick Cantlay Los Alamitos, Calif.
Jay Hwang San Diego, Calif.
9:03 AM
1
Cory Whitsett Houston, Texas
Anthony Paolucci Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Justin Thomas Goshen, Ky.
9:12 AM
1
Cheng-Tsung Pan Bradenton, Fla.
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
Jeffrey Kang Fullerton, Calif.
9:21 AM
1
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Daniel Lee Valencia, Calif.
Patrick Rodgers Avon, Ind.
9:30 AM
1
Jim Liu Smithtown, N.Y.
Patrick Winther Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Andrew Levitt Ladera Ranch, Calif.
9:39 AM
1
Curtis Thompson Coral Springs, Fla.
Preston Valder Yorba Linda, Calif.
Ben Itterman Carlsbad, Calif.
9:48 AM
1
Chad Merzbacher Dublin, Ohio
Wyndham Clark Greenwood Village, Colo.
Tanner Kesterson Plano, Texas
8:00 AM
10
Marcel Puyat Indio, Calif.
Philip Colwell The Woodlands, Texas
Kyle Johnson Houston, Texas
8:09 AM
10
Boo Timko Girard, Ohio
David Snyder Somerset, Ky.
Adam Colwell The Woodlands, Texas
8:18 AM
10
Eli Juren Austin, Texas
Thomas Stewart St Augustine, Fla.
Kevin Foley The Woodlands, Texas
8:27 AM
10
Theodore Lederhausen Hinsdale, Ill.
Jason Roets (South Africa) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Curtis Reed Castroville, Texas
8:36 AM
10
Jose Lopez Boca Del Rio, Mexico
Seiji Liu Beverly Hills, Calif.
Sean Romero Texarkana, Ark.
8:45 AM
10
Victor Doka (Switzerland) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Michael Werenski South Hadley, Mass.
David Mills Evansville, Ind.
8:54 AM
10
Brenden Redfern Austin, Texas
Ji Soo Park (South Korea) Clifton, Va.
Austin Romeo Erie, Pa.
9:03 AM
10
Cyril Suk (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
Konosuke Nakazato Tokyo, Japan
Kramer Hickok Plano, Texas
9:12 AM
10
Shane Lebow Santa Barbara, Calif.
Jordan Janico Duluth, Ga.
Zhong Yang Fu Bradenton, Fla.
9:21 AM
10
James Monnerville Vero Beach, Fla.
Daichi Morisugi Yamatokoriyama, Japan
Lorens Chan Honolulu, Hawaii
9:30 AM
10
Kolton Crawford Mansfield, Texas
Daniel Stringfellow Roselle, Ill.
Michael Kim Del Mar, Calif.
9:39 AM
10
Tayler Termeer Austin, Texas
Smylie Kaufman Birmingham, Ala.
Blake Soni Bradenton, Fla.
9:48 AM
10
Alberto Sanchez Nogales, Ariz.
Kyle Wilshire Georgetown, Ky.
Sam Straka Valdosta, Ga.