LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Preseason Junior at Château Élan
 May 29 - 31
Round 1 Pairings

- UNOFFICIAL

Pairings are subject to change.
Final pairings will be available the day before the first round.

Chateau Elan - Chateau Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Carter Gaskill Newport Beach, Calif.
Weston Bell Piedmont, S.C.
Taylor Dickson Gastonia, N.C.
7:40 AM
1
Lee Ramsey Charlotte, N.C.
Jared Bettcher Auburn, Ala.
Joey Manzinger Marshall Township, Pa.
7:50 AM
1
Colin Kopsky Chesterfield, Mo.
Ben Huckaby Bishop, Ga.
Freddie Mitchell Oneonta, Ala.
8:00 AM
1
Zachary Bryant Buckhead, Ga.
Jackson Stroup Naples, Fla.
Ryan Shaw Rock Hill, S.C.
8:10 AM
1
Jake Leonard Fort Wayne, Ind.
Thomas Whelan Smithtown, N.Y.
Joshuah Klipstein Norcross, Ga.
8:20 AM
1
Robby Prater Birmingham, Ala.
Jake Brooks Clarkesville, Ga.
Ben EuDaly Bloomington, Ind.
8:30 AM
1
Robert Swift Columbus, Ga.
Dalton Skinner Birmingham, Ala.
Preston Heyward Duluth, Ga.
8:40 AM
1
Michael Borton Winston Salem, N.C.
Hayden Morgan Brentwood, Tenn.
Zachary Healy Peachtree Corners, Ga.
8:50 AM
1
Cory Sciupider Etowah, N.C.
Blake Brumbelow Douglasville, Ga.
Christopher Gonzalez Coconut Creek, Fla.
9:00 AM
1
Jacob Paquet Kennesaw, Ga.
Clifton Jordan II Cordova, Tenn.
Christopher Jodis Savannah, Ga.
9:10 AM
1
Jake Staiano Cherry Hills, Colo.
David Yowell Marietta, Ga.
Warren Hill Charleston, S.C.
9:20 AM
1
William Grotto Savannah, Ga.
Braden Galyon Powell, Tenn.
Zack Jaworski Alpharetta, Ga.
9:30 AM
1
Mills Poynor Birmingham, Ala.
Cody Sapp Sharpsburg, Ga.
Kevin Richmond Savannah, Ga.
9:40 AM
1
Adam Sanders Oxford, Ala.
Brian McCormick Kensington, Md.
Eli Gomez Costa Mesa, Calif.
9:50 AM
1
Joe Philaphet Riverdale, Ga.
Spencer Honey Chattanooga, Tenn.
Tanner Landry Marietta, Ga.
10:00 AM
1
Michael Monroe Franklin, Tenn.
Jonathan Cook Kennesaw, Ga.
Cameron Rutherford Nicholasville, Ky.
10:10 AM
1
Nicholas Mineo Cumming, Ga.
Ben Reeves Knoxville, Tenn.
Greyson Sigg Augusta, Ga.
10:20 AM
1
Jake Tucker Cullman, Ala.
Will Frankum Gainesville, Ga.
Spencer Scarbrough Crossville, Tenn.
10:30 AM
1
Will Barr Watkinsville, Ga.
Corbin Sellers Louisville, Ky.
Buster Bruton Dallas, Ga.
10:40 AM
1
Angelo Jose Gandionco Cebu City, Philippines
Tyler Young Kennesaw, Ga.
Andy Shim (South Korea) Duluth, Ga.
10:50 AM
1
A.J. Wilkerson Sparta, Tenn.
Charlie Martin LaGrange, Ga.
Michael Williams Royal Palm Beach, Fla.
11:00 AM
1
Parks Brown, IV Marietta, Ga.
Peter Harrill Hickory, N.C.
John Michael Corum Powell, Tenn.
11:10 AM
1
Jack Smith Knoxville, Tenn.
John Patterson Johns Creek, Ga.
Andrew Fowler Cary, N.C.
11:20 AM
1
Alex Grossman Acworth, Ga.
Justin Finigan Greer, S.C.
Benjamin  Dulin Bloomington, Ind.
11:30 AM
1
Connor Smith Birmingham, Ala.
Tate Miller Covington, Ga.
Ben Holm Alpharetta, Ga.
11:40 AM
1
Blake Greer Oak Ridge, Tenn.
Preston Cole Greer, S.C.
Jeffrey Shapiro Atlanta, Ga.
11:50 AM
1
Shane Crutchfield St. Petersburg, Fla.
Tina Chang Mineola, N.Y.
Rachel Dai Milton, Ga.
12:00 PM
1
Allyson Dunn Kingsport, Tenn.
Ji Eun Baik (South Korea) Newnan, Ga.
Taylor Blair Roswell, Ga.
12:10 PM
1
Alexandra Farnsworth Nashville, Tenn.
Kate Cho Cumming, Ga.
Amanda Smith Canton, Ohio
12:20 PM
1
So Jeong  Lee Duluth, Ga.
Logan Chaney Scottsboro, Ala.
Clarice Cannon Marietta, Ga.
12:30 PM
1
Kaila Tuccio Windermere, Fla.
Emily Stallings Brooks, Ga.
Madison Kerley Scottsdale, Ariz.
12:40 PM
1
Kayla Jones Milton, Ga.
Tatum Jackson Mountain Brook, Ala.
Madi Mae West Shrewsbury, Mass.