LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Preseason Junior at Château Élan
 May 29 - 31
Round 2 Pairings

- UNOFFICIAL

Pairings are subject to change.
Final pairings will be available the day before the first round.

Chateau Elan - Chateau Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Jake Tucker Cullman, Ala.
Cory Sciupider Etowah, N.C.
Greyson Sigg Augusta, Ga.
Parks Brown, IV Marietta, Ga.
B
David Yowell Marietta, Ga.
B
Zack Jaworski Alpharetta, Ga.
B
Andy Shim (South Korea) Duluth, Ga.
B
Ben Reeves Knoxville, Tenn.
8:00 AM
2
Jackson Stroup Naples, Fla.
Hayden Morgan Brentwood, Tenn.
Charlie Martin LaGrange, Ga.
Freddie Mitchell Oneonta, Ala.
8:00 AM
3
Joshuah Klipstein Norcross, Ga.
Robby Prater Birmingham, Ala.
Michael Borton Winston Salem, N.C.
Jake Staiano Cherry Hills, Colo.
8:00 AM
4
Preston Heyward Duluth, Ga.
Cameron Rutherford Nicholasville, Ky.
Angelo Jose Gandionco Cebu City, Philippines
Zachary Bryant Buckhead, Ga.
B
Michael Monroe Franklin, Tenn.
B
Tyler Young Kennesaw, Ga.
B
Benjamin  Dulin Bloomington, Ind.
B
Jared Bettcher Auburn, Ala.
8:00 AM
5
Braden Galyon Powell, Tenn.
Joe Philaphet Riverdale, Ga.
A.J. Wilkerson Sparta, Tenn.
Jack Smith Knoxville, Tenn.
8:00 AM
6
Clifton Jordan II Cordova, Tenn.
Christopher Jodis Savannah, Ga.
Cody Sapp Sharpsburg, Ga.
Eli Gomez Costa Mesa, Calif.
B
Andrew Fowler Cary, N.C.
B
Weston Bell Piedmont, S.C.
B
Robert Swift Columbus, Ga.
B
Christopher Gonzalez Coconut Creek, Fla.
8:00 AM
7
Alex Grossman Acworth, Ga.
Tate Miller Covington, Ga.
Brian McCormick Kensington, Md.
Spencer Honey Chattanooga, Tenn.
8:00 AM
8
Taylor Dickson Gastonia, N.C.
Zachary Healy Peachtree Corners, Ga.
Corbin Sellers Louisville, Ky.
Buster Bruton Dallas, Ga.
B
Will Frankum Gainesville, Ga.
B
Will Barr Watkinsville, Ga.
B
Connor Smith Birmingham, Ala.
B
Ben Holm Alpharetta, Ga.
8:00 AM
9
Carter Gaskill Newport Beach, Calif.
Thomas Whelan Smithtown, N.Y.
Dalton Skinner Birmingham, Ala.
Mills Poynor Birmingham, Ala.
8:00 AM
10
Rachel Dai Milton, Ga.
Logan Chaney Scottsboro, Ala.
Kayla Jones Milton, Ga.
Ji Eun Baik (South Korea) Newnan, Ga.
B
Shane Crutchfield St. Petersburg, Fla.
B
Alexandra Farnsworth Nashville, Tenn.
B
Amanda Smith Canton, Ohio
B
Kaila Tuccio Windermere, Fla.
8:00 AM
11
Emily Stallings Brooks, Ga.
Taylor Blair Roswell, Ga.
Allyson Dunn Kingsport, Tenn.
Madison Kerley Scottsdale, Ariz.
8:00 AM
12
Tatum Jackson Mountain Brook, Ala.
Tina Chang Mineola, N.Y.
Kate Cho Cumming, Ga.
B
Madi Mae West Shrewsbury, Mass.
B
So Jeong  Lee Duluth, Ga.
B
Clarice Cannon Marietta, Ga.
8:00 AM
13
John Patterson Johns Creek, Ga.
Jonathan Cook Kennesaw, Ga.
Preston Cole Greer, S.C.
Ben EuDaly Bloomington, Ind.
8:00 AM
14
Adam Sanders Oxford, Ala.
Nicholas Mineo Cumming, Ga.
Michael Williams Royal Palm Beach, Fla.
John Michael Corum Powell, Tenn.
8:00 AM
15
Jeffrey Shapiro Atlanta, Ga.
Jacob Paquet Kennesaw, Ga.
Warren Hill Charleston, S.C.
Joey Manzinger Marshall Township, Pa.
8:00 AM
16
William Grotto Savannah, Ga.
Lee Ramsey Charlotte, N.C.
Jake Brooks Clarkesville, Ga.
Kevin Richmond Savannah, Ga.
B
Colin Kopsky Chesterfield, Mo.
B
Ben Huckaby Bishop, Ga.
B
Jake Leonard Fort Wayne, Ind.
B
Blake Brumbelow Douglasville, Ga.
8:00 AM
17
Tanner Landry Marietta, Ga.
Spencer Scarbrough Crossville, Tenn.
Peter Harrill Hickory, N.C.
8:00 AM
18
Justin Finigan Greer, S.C.
Blake Greer Oak Ridge, Tenn.
Ryan Shaw Rock Hill, S.C.