LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Thunderbird International Junior
 May 28 - 31
Round 1 Pairings

Grayhawk Golf Club - Raptor Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:15 AM
1
Preston Valder Yorba Linda, Calif.
Nicholas Reach Moscow, Pa.
Shugo Imahira Bradenton, Fla.
7:24 AM
1
Tanner Kesterson Plano, Texas
Motin Yeung (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla.
Marcel Puyat Indio, Calif.
7:33 AM
1
Tom Lovelady Birmingham, Ala.
Ben Itterman Carlsbad, Calif.
Oscar Lengdén Rydebäck, Sweden
7:42 AM
1
Andrew Knox Cary, N.C.
Seb Crookall-Nixon Cockermouth, United Kingdom
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
7:51 AM
1
Grayson Murray Raleigh, N.C.
Oliver Carr Oxton, United Kingdom
Kyle Lewis Shawnee, Okla.
8:00 AM
1
Jordan Spieth Dallas, Texas
Oliver Schniederjans Powder Springs, Ga.
Patrick Cantlay Los Alamitos, Calif.
8:09 AM
1
Emiliano Grillo (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
Anthony Paolucci Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Cameron Wilson Rowayton, Conn.
8:18 AM
1
Justin Thomas Goshen, Ky.
Jay Hwang San Diego, Calif.
Jeffrey Kang Fullerton, Calif.
8:27 AM
1
Jim Liu Smithtown, N.Y.
Daniel Lee Valencia, Calif.
Cheng-Tsung Pan Bradenton, Fla.
8:36 AM
1
Gavin Hall Pittsford, N.Y.
Matthew Ceravolo Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Matias Dominguez Santiago, Chile
8:45 AM
1
Wyndham Clark Greenwood Village, Colo.
Andrew Levitt Ladera Ranch, Calif.
Riku Saito Tokyo, Japan
8:54 AM
1
David Lee Houston, Texas
Adam Strom Goteborg, Sweden
Drew Czuchry Auburn, Ga.
9:03 AM
1
Denny McCarthy Burtonsville, Md.
Cameron  Smith Brisbane, Australia
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
7:15 AM
10
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Jianfeng Ye ShenZhen, China
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
7:24 AM
10
Payne Denman Riverwatch, Tenn.
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
Mathias Schjoelberg Baerum, Norway
7:33 AM
10
M.J. Maguire St.Petersburg, Fla.
Franco Castro Alpharetta, Ga.
Luis Ballesca Mexico City, Mexico
7:42 AM
10
Victoria Tanco (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
Yueer Cindy Feng (China) Orlando, Fla.
Rachel Morris Carlsbad, Calif.
7:51 AM
10
Alison Lee Valencia, Calif.
Jessica Korda Bradenton, Fla.
Laetitia Beck Caesarea, Israel
8:00 AM
10
Karen Chung Livingston, N.J.
Madelene Sagström Enköping, Sweden
Ani Gulugian Irvine, Calif.
8:09 AM
10
Doris Chen Bradenton, Fla.
Stephanie Meadow Jordanstown, Northern Ireland
Kelly Shon Port Washington, N.Y.
8:18 AM
10
Tiffany Lim San Jose, Calif.
Christina Mew Brisbane, Australia
Emma Talley Princeton, Ky.
8:27 AM
10
Luz Alejandra Cangrejo Bogota, Colombia
Lindsey Weaver Scottsdale, Ariz.
Kristen Park Buena Park, Calif.
8:36 AM
10
Casey Grice College Station, Texas
Marijosse Navarro (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas
Banchalee Theinthong Bangkok, Thailand
8:45 AM
10
Simin Feng (China) Windermere, Fla.
Tanaporn Kongkiatkrai Bradenton, Fla.
Erynne Lee Silverdale, Wash.
8:54 AM
10
Gabriela Lopez Mexico City, Mexico
Ashlan Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
Johanna Tillstrom Täby, Sweden
9:03 AM
10
Kyung Kim Chandler, Ariz.
Megumi Takahashi Nagano, Japan
Alex Stewart Peoria, Ariz.