LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Evitt Foundation RTC Junior All-Star
 June 7 - 10
Round 1 Pairings

WindStone Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Greyson Sigg Augusta, Ga.
Andy Shim (South Korea) Duluth, Ga.
Emilio Maurer Puebla, Mexico
7:40 AM
1
Tripp H'Doubler Atlanta, Ga.
Colton Estevez Phoenix, Ariz.
Henry Davis Queretaro, Mexico
7:50 AM
1
Preston Heyward Duluth, Ga.
Kyle Sterbinsky Yardley, Pa.
Christian Cichan Charlotte, N.C.
8:00 AM
1
Zach Botts Jonesborough, Tenn.
Jared Bettcher Auburn, Ala.
Adam Wood Zionsville, Ind.
8:10 AM
1
Eric Edwards Salisbury, N.C.
Santiago Lopez Boca Del Rio, Mexico
Scott Stevens Chattanooga, Tenn.
8:20 AM
1
Yidong Zhang (Canada) Orlando, Fla.
Grant Hirschman Collierville, Tenn.
Seth Smith St. Louis, Mo.
8:30 AM
1
William Martinez Austin, Texas
Garrett Marschke Suwanee, Ga.
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
8:40 AM
1
Harrison Brown Roswell, Ga.
Anthony Morris Birmingham, Ala.
Jeremy Wall Brielle, N.J.
8:50 AM
1
Christopher Guglielmo Cumming, Ga.
Brandon Pierce Covington, La.
Ethan Wall Brielle, N.J.
9:00 AM
1
Jalen Ledger Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Philip Kelley III Advance, N.C.
Cole Hunsucker Kennesaw, Ga.
9:10 AM
1
Nicolas Osorio Cali, Colombia
Mills Poynor Birmingham, Ala.
Joe Philaphet Riverdale, Ga.
9:20 AM
1
Tanner Landry Marietta, Ga.
Matthew Beringer Macon, Ga.
Jack Smith Knoxville, Tenn.
9:30 AM
1
Daniel Jaramillo (Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.
Jimmy Stanger Tampa, Fla.
Andrew Hudson Burleson, Texas
9:40 AM
1
Taewon Kim (South Korea) Richmond Hill, Ontario
Boyd Wilson Acworth, Ga.
Eric Ricard Shreveport, La.
9:50 AM
1
Shea Sylvester Roswell, Ga.
Drew Poland Johnson City, Tenn.
Leonardo Kitahara Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
10:00 AM
1
Jonathan Cofield Alpharetta , Ga.
Cody Cox Milford, Pa.
Ben Schlottman Advance, N.C.
10:10 AM
1
Jesse Hazam Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Ian Mankoff Lake Forest, Ill.
Conley Hurst Little Rock, Ark.
10:20 AM
1
Christopher Gonzalez Coconut Creek, Fla.
Daniel Kim Kennesaw, Ga.
Armel Cid De Leon Cordoba, Mexico
10:30 AM
1
James Leadbetter Bradenton, Fla.
Clark Engle Springfield, Ohio
Thadd Obecny II Wheeling, W.Va.
10:40 AM
1
Kristian Caparros Hollywood, Fla.
Matthew Perrine Austin, Texas
Brooks Thomas Chattanooga, Tenn.
10:50 AM
1
Alec Palen Rogersville, Mo.
Luke Miller Venetia, Pa.
Ben Wolcott Burns, Tenn.
11:00 AM
1
Matthew Wetterich Cincinnati, Ohio
Dillon Woods Jacksonville, Fla.
Will Minton Raleigh, N.C.
11:10 AM
1
Matthew Weber Saint Charles, Ill.
Jordan Batchelor St. Johns, Fla.
Joey Arcuri Cincinnati, Ohio
11:20 AM
1
Matt Kern Springboro, Ohio
Spencer Scarbrough Crossville, Tenn.
Michael Phan Newport Coast, Calif.
11:30 AM
1
Chandler Morgan Lexington, Ky.
Bernardo Curbelo (Venezuela) Bradenton, Fla.
Kevin Wade Cordova, Tenn.
11:40 AM
1
Ana Ruiz Chihuahua Chihuahua, Mexico
Lacie York Kingsport, Tenn.
Sloan Shanahan Suwanee, Ga.
11:50 AM
1
Shane Crutchfield St. Petersburg, Fla.
Hee Wook Choi (South Korea) San Diego, Calif.
Katy Harris St. Simons Island, Ga.
12:00 PM
1
Louise Oxner Greenville, S.C.
Jacqueline Setas East Lansing, Mich.
Lindsey Murray Tipp City, Ohio
12:10 PM
1
Sammi Lee Winter Park, Fla.
Rachel Dai Milton, Ga.
Daniela Mariscal Mexico City, Mexico
12:20 PM
1
Yvonne Zheng (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Lauren Gros Windermere, Fla.
Michaela Owen Suwanee, Ga.
12:30 PM
1
Mariana Nule Galofre Bradenton, Fla.
Elizabeth Kim Martinez, Ga.
Sara Garmezy Franklin, Tenn.
12:40 PM
1
Marissa Kay Delray Beach, Fla.
Isabella Skinner Cumming, Ga.
Alex Wright Midlothian, Va.
12:50 PM
1
Evelyn Dole Raleigh, N.C.
Mallory Etcheberry Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Tatum Jackson Mountain Brook, Ala.