LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

AJGA Junior at Steelwood presented by AT & T
 June 7 - 10
Round 3 Pairings

Steelwood Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
David Gonsoulin Pensacola, Fla.
Jan Vincent Jaro Jacksonville, Fla.
Trey Aguirre Navarre, Fla.
7:10 AM
1
Anthony Lacombe Baton Rouge, La.
Jonathan Beatty Montgomery, Texas
Dalton Morgan Fairhope, Ala.
7:20 AM
1
Paul Bruckner Alpharetta, Ga.
Alex Rodriguez Plano, Texas
Hunter Smith Baton Rouge, La.
7:30 AM
1
Will Harrington Dallas, Texas
Dylan McClure Argyle, Texas
Wheaton Hall Springfield, Ga.
7:40 AM
1
Reid Holly Madison, Miss.
Vincent Cave Mobile, Ala.
Jeff Wattles Tequesta, Fla.
7:50 AM
1
Preston Harrington Dallas, Texas
Alex Perkins Jacksonville, Fla.
Ben Fister Lexington, Ky.
8:00 AM
1
Justin Cho Norcross, Ga.
Eric Redeker Katy, Texas
Jacob Ross Brookhaven, Miss.
8:10 AM
1
Luke Miller Mobile, Ala.
Brogan Lopez Germantown, Tenn.
Wilson McDonald Mobile, Ala.
8:20 AM
1
Major Lee Montgomery, Ala.
Garrett Barnes Biloxi, Miss.
Jeffrey Pearce Jacksonville, Fla.
8:30 AM
1
Matthew Cribb Roswell, Ga.
Charlie Durman Hilton Head, S.C.
Jordan Karam Lake Charles, La.
8:40 AM
1
Jacob Tickal Opelika, Ala.
Trevor Smith Newnan, Ga.
Ted Moon Lilburn, Ga.
8:50 AM
1
Travis Wilmore Alexandria, La.
Leighton Greer Madison, Miss.
Evan Berlin Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
9:00 AM
1
William Arwood Thomasville, Ga.
Chase Berlin Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Bailey Kimmitt Fairhope, Ala.
9:10 AM
1
Michael Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Chase Koepka Lake Worth, Fla.
Taylor Hancock Clearwater, Fla.
9:20 AM
1
Myles Lewis New Orleans, La.
Michael Hines Acworth, Ga.
Forrest Gamble Birmingham, Ala.
9:30 AM
1
Ross Davis Baton Rouge, La.
Easton Key Meridian, Miss.
Cyril Suk (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
9:40 AM
1
Sam Straka Valdosta, Ga.
Davis Riley Hattiesburg, Miss.
Guang Dian Huang Cheng Du, China
9:50 AM
1
Max Van Dresser Alpharetta, Ga.
Will Cannon Hoover, Ala.
Michael Garretson Acworth, Ga.
10:00 AM
1
Paul Sansom Russellville, Ky.
Adam Sanders Oxford, Ala.
A.J. Crouch Jacksonville, Fla.
10:10 AM
1
Sandra Lee San Antonio, Texas
Mary Funk Nashville, Tenn.
10:20 AM
1
Kailey Walsh Boca Raton, Fla.
Natalie Turk Franklin, Tenn.
Kaci McCartan Plano, Texas
10:30 AM
1
Taylor Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
Elena Warren Austin, Texas
Abbey Carlson Lake Mary, Fla.
10:40 AM
1
Nicole Quinn Windermere, Fla.
Gemma Dryburgh (United Kingdom) Bradenton, Fla.
Brittany Jarrett Tifton, Ga.
10:50 AM
1
Ali Cowan Victoria, Texas
Langley Vannoy Pensacola, Fla.
Elizabeth Thompson Charleston, S.C.
11:00 AM
1
Caroline Beebe Daphne, Ala.
Vivian Hsuan Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Lauren Salazar Santa Clara, Calif.
11:10 AM
1
Ashlan Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
Mariah Stackhouse Riverdale, Ga.
Taelor Rubin Raleigh, N.C.
11:20 AM
1
Michelle Butler Dunedin, Fla.
Gabi Oubre' Mobile, Ala.
Elizabeth Doty Palos Verdes Estates, Calif.
11:30 AM
1
Peter Thorseth Richmond, Texas
Hank Lebioda Winter Springs, Fla.
Sepp Straka Valdosta, Ga.
11:40 AM
1
Jimmy Beck Columbus, Ga.
Tolver Dozier Dothan, Ala.
Sam Fidone Lufkin, Texas
11:50 AM
1
Robby Shelton, IV Wilmer, Ala.
James Yoon Bradenton, Fla.
Caleb Morris Metter, Ga.
12:00 PM
1
Mason Seaborn Montrose, Ala.
Stewart Jolly Birmingham, Ala.
William Sellers Montgomery, Ala.
12:10 PM
1
John Jonas Jacksonville, Fla.
Tom Lovelady Birmingham, Ala.
Ryan Benton Dothan, Ala.