LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

PING Phoenix Junior
 June 7 - 10
Round 2 Pairings

Moon Valley Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
6:30 AM
1
Michael Timpson Montrose, Calif.
Dustin Dalzell Scottsdale, Ariz.
6:39 AM
1
Tae Wan Lee (South Korea) Orlando, Fla.
Ryan Theisen Scottsdale, Ariz.
Kyan Palmer Gilbert, Ariz.
6:48 AM
1
Ken Lida Gilbert, Ariz.
Nathan Weant Hallsville, Texas
Blake Toolan Phoeinx, Ariz.
6:57 AM
1
Colton West Mesa, Ariz.
Tommy Economou Hillsborough, Calif.
Paul Smith Turlock, Calif.
7:06 AM
1
Dustin Blair El Paso, Texas
Ricky Lee Tucson, Ariz.
Bhuvan Potluri (India) Irvine, Calif.
7:15 AM
1
Lilia Vu Fountain Valley, Calif.
Christina Stringham Pasadena, Texas
Daniela Ordonez Bogota, Colombia
7:24 AM
1
Taylor Moreno Austin, Texas
Helen Kim Gilbert, Ariz.
Sarah Baek Encinitas, Calif.
7:33 AM
1
Spenser Krut Del Mar, Calif.
Courtney Ferguson Houston, Texas
Megan Osland Kelowna, British Columbia
7:42 AM
1
Momo Sakuragi (Japan) Irvine, Calif.
Laura Jabczenski Tucson, Ariz.
Kendall Dusenberry Newhall, Calif.
7:51 AM
1
Jenny Hahn Henderson, Nev.
Paige Lee Folsom, Calif.
Dana Finkelstein Chandler, Ariz.
8:00 AM
1
Kyung Kim Chandler, Ariz.
Devon Brown Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Paige Spiranac Scottsdale , Ariz.
8:09 AM
1
Sun Gyoung Park Vail, Ariz.
Aurora Kan Boothwyn, Pa.
Anna Kim (Canada) Chandler, Ariz.
8:18 AM
1
Yingzhou Yun (China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Hannah Kim Chula Vista, Calif.
Saki Iida Gilbert, Ariz.
6:30 AM
10
Kyle  Jones Taylor, Ariz.
Max Rosen Colleyville, Texas
Will Scarlett Woodland, Calif.
6:39 AM
10
Caston Roberts Gilbert, Ariz.
Andrew Rudy San Diego, Calif.
David Lowe Scottsdale, Ariz.
6:48 AM
10
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
Alex Nelson McKinney, Texas
Austin Quick Scottsdale, Ariz.
6:57 AM
10
Jason Chen Brea, Calif.
Jordan Lowery Gilbert, Ariz.
Michael Anderson Phoenix, Ariz.
7:06 AM
10
Brian K. Song Beverly Hills, Calif.
Cameron Palmer Gilbert, Ariz.
Brett Wilson Mesa, Ariz.
7:15 AM
10
Konstantin Von Beringe (Austria) Scottsdale, Ariz.
Christopher Petefish Danville, Calif.
Logan Dix Phoenix, Ariz.
7:24 AM
10
Brian Blanchard Phoenix, Ariz.
Juan Espiga (Venezuela) Katy, Texas
Kolton Lapa Mesa, Ariz.
7:33 AM
10
Michael Werenski South Hadley, Mass.
Trey Kaahanui Tempe, Ariz.
J.J. Holen Castaic, Calif.
7:42 AM
10
Alex McMahon Tucson, Ariz.
Macgregor Hoobery Santa Maria, Calif.
Neil Evans Phoenix, Ariz.
7:51 AM
10
Henry Todd Trophy Club, Texas
Ki Taek Lee (Canada) La Quinta, Calif.
Jay Lim La Canada, Calif.
8:00 AM
10
Taylor McCullum Hoover, Ala.
George Cunningham Tucson, Ariz.
Kevin Lee Irvine, Calif.
8:09 AM
10
Zachary Wright Phoenix, Ariz.
Scott Kim Richland, Wash.
Kevin Lee (South Korea) Cerritos, Calif.
8:18 AM
10
Matt McClure Tucson, Ariz.
Chris Blystone Santa Maria, Calif.
Andrew Bieber Shaker Heights, Ohio