LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

FootJoy Invitational
 June 14 - 18
Round 2 Pairings

Sedgefield Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Ben Itterman Carlsbad, Calif.
Brandon Pederson Austin, Texas
7:10 AM
1
Carlos Solis Morelia, Mexico
Colton Staggs Tulsa, Okla.
Macgregor Hoobery Santa Maria, Calif.
7:20 AM
1
Austin Romeo Erie, Pa.
Matthew Hansen Los Osos, Calif.
Takaya Suzuki Ibaraki, Japan
7:30 AM
1
Clancy Waugh North Palm Beach, Fla.
Peter  Eiler Holland, Pa.
Jason Roets (South Africa) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
7:40 AM
1
Andrew Decker Greenville, N.C.
Nick Tremps Williamsburg, Va.
Kelby Burton Evans, Ga.
7:50 AM
1
Nick McLaughlin New Castle, N.H.
Blake Biddle St. Charles, Ill.
Rocky Khara Sebring, Fla.
8:00 AM
1
Daniel Berger Jupiter, Fla.
Alex Lloyd Virginia Beach, Va.
Cody Shafer Evans, Ga.
8:10 AM
1
Drew Johnson Oak Ridge, N.C.
Emiliano Grillo (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
Sam Bernstein Riverdale, N.Y.
8:20 AM
1
Jack Watson Lincolnshire, Ill.
Daniel Lee Valencia, Calif.
Jeffrey Lee Overland Park, Kan.
8:30 AM
1
Marcel Puyat Indio, Calif.
Blake Morris Waterbury, Conn.
Zachery Munroe Charlotte, N.C.
8:40 AM
1
Simon Miller Albuquerque, N.M.
Matias Dominguez Santiago, Chile
Bryce Chalkley Richmond, Va.
8:50 AM
1
James Monnerville Vero Beach, Fla.
Reeves Zaytoun Raleigh, N.C.
Curtis Reed Castroville, Texas
9:00 AM
1
Stanhope Johnson, Jr. Greensboro, N.C.
Konosuke Nakazato Tokyo, Japan
Ian McConnell Riverview, Fla.
9:10 AM
1
Jay Hwang San Diego, Calif.
M.J. Maguire St.Petersburg, Fla.
Kyle Wilshire Georgetown, Ky.
9:20 AM
1
Drew Czuchry Auburn, Ga.
Wyndham Clark Greenwood Village, Colo.
9:30 AM
1
Ben  Palanszki Bradenton, Fla.
James  Chapman Gastonia, N.C.
Anders Albertson Woodstock, Ga.
9:40 AM
1
Brandon Dalinka Newtown, Pa.
Anthony Alex Saint Augustine, Fla.
Sean Romero Texarkana, Ark.
9:50 AM
1
Yi Keun Chang (South Korea) Walnut, Calif.
Jordan Janico Duluth, Ga.
Ji Soo Park (South Korea) Clifton, Va.
10:00 AM
1
Alberto Sanchez Nogales, Ariz.
David Lee Houston, Texas
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
10:10 AM
1
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
Curtis Thompson Coral Springs, Fla.
Eli Juren Austin, Texas
10:20 AM
1
Stephen Behr, Jr. Florence, S.C.
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
Kyle Lewis Shawnee, Okla.
10:30 AM
1
Juan Benitez Puebla, Mexico
Jeff Wibawa Encino, Calif.
Nicholas Reach Moscow, Pa.
10:40 AM
1
Rak Cho (South Korea) Brea, Calif.
Hunter Stewart Nicholasville, Ky.
Smylie Kaufman Birmingham, Ala.
10:50 AM
1
Kramer Hickok Plano, Texas
Tyler Dunlap Westlake, Texas
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
11:00 AM
1
Stewart Jolly Birmingham, Ala.
Payne Denman Riverwatch, Tenn.
Andrew Levitt Ladera Ranch, Calif.
11:10 AM
1
Carl Jonson Bainbridge Island, Wash.
Sam Straka Valdosta, Ga.
Davis Womble High Point, N.C.
11:20 AM
1
Tanner Kesterson Plano, Texas
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
11:30 AM
1
Wesley McClain Diboll, Texas
Andrew Knox Cary, N.C.
Tom Lovelady Birmingham, Ala.
11:40 AM
1
Jim Liu Smithtown, N.Y.
Cyril Suk (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
Theodore Lederhausen Hinsdale, Ill.
11:50 AM
1
Justin Thomas Goshen, Ky.
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
Preston Valder Yorba Linda, Calif.
12:00 PM
1
Will Zalatoris Plano, Texas
Sean Bosdosh Clarksburg, Md.
Grayson Murray Raleigh, N.C.
12:10 PM
1
Denny McCarthy Burtonsville, Md.
Matthew Mabrey Little Rock, Ark.
Chad Cox Charlotte, N.C.
12:20 PM
1
Jeffrey Kang Fullerton, Calif.
Anthony Paolucci Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.