LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

AJGA Sarasota Junior
 June 14 - 17
Round 1 Pairings

The Ritz-Carlton Members Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Tanapol Vattanapisit (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Zach Hartman St. Simons Island, Ga.
Andrew Goodman Palm City, Fla.
7:39 AM
1
Ryan Jahn Jupiter, Fla.
Oliver Vaidis (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
Marcus Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
7:48 AM
1
Davis Schaller Celebration, Fla.
Shugo Imahira Bradenton, Fla.
Nicholas Torrance East Lyme, Conn.
7:57 AM
1
Jack Maguire St Petersburg, Fla.
Chenxiao Duan Beijing, China
Tate Hoisington Hilton Head Island, S.C.
8:06 AM
1
John Boehme Jacksonville Beach, Fla.
Peter Mathison Jupiter, Fla.
Cristobal Del Solar Viña Del Mar, Chile
8:15 AM
1
Michael Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Zach Botts Jonesborough, Tenn.
Will Davenport Palm City, Fla.
8:24 AM
1
Sepp Straka Valdosta, Ga.
Nicholas Maruri Mexico City, Mexico
Joey deStefano Sarasota, Fla.
8:33 AM
1
Ashlan Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
Linda Luo (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Pei-Chun Chen (Taiwan) Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
8:42 AM
1
Taylor Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
Kristine Odaiyar Ocala, Fla.
Irina Paulin Gabasa Cebu, Philippines
8:51 AM
1
Hally Leadbetter Bradenton, Fla.
Ailin Li (China) Orlando, Fla.
Audrey Monssoh (France) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
9:00 AM
1
Vivian Hsuan Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Clara Teixeira Bradenton, Fla.
Tezira Abe Angleton, Texas
9:09 AM
1
Natalia Forero Cali, Colombia
Gemma Dryburgh (United Kingdom) Bradenton, Fla.
Madison Opfer Plant City, Fla.
9:18 AM
1
Kristin Swindell Bradenton, Fla.
Maggie Chio (Macau) Bradenton, Fla.
Sarah Brown Severna Park, Md.
9:27 AM
1
Olivia Lynch Naples, Fla.
Chelsea Pezzola Bradenton, Fla.
Yingzhou Yun (China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
7:30 AM
10
Maxime Blandin (Martinique (French)) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
Luke Edelman Mahwah, N.J.
Peter Sterner (Sweden) Sarasota, Fla.
7:39 AM
10
Robert De Biase Aventura, Fla.
Taylor Hancock Clearwater, Fla.
Chris Wiatr Woodbury, Conn.
7:48 AM
10
Wade Chen Gainesville, Fla.
David  Sullivan Woodstock, Ga.
Jeffrey Meltzer (Mexico) Bradenton, Fla.
7:57 AM
10
Ryan Stovash Orlando, Fla.
Danny Walker Bradenton, Fla.
Prem Samritpricha (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
8:06 AM
10
Meechai Padungsiriseth (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Will Laverack New Canaan, Conn.
Wes Strang Bethesda, Md.
8:15 AM
10
Alex Slaton Gainesville, Fla.
Owen Curry Longwood, Fla.
Byoung Jun Chung (South Korea) Rosario, Argentina
8:24 AM
10
Eric Muslawski Sarasota, Fla.
Perry Johnson Lake Forest, Ill.
Matthew Rushton (South Africa) Bluffton, S.C.
8:33 AM
10
Anibal Kim (Paraguay) Bradenton, Fla.
Hayden Burnett Odessa, Texas
Nick Celestino Sarasota, Fla.
8:42 AM
10
Guang Dian Huang Cheng Du, China
Andrew Mitchell Benton, Ill.
Mitchell Thomas Farragut, Tenn.
8:51 AM
10
Santiago Gómez Armenia, Colombia
Jose Vega (Colombia) Miami, Fla.
Bailey Patrick, Jr Charlotte, N.C.
9:00 AM
10
Ian Facey Miami, Fla.
Jordan Miller Bradenton, Fla.
Hayden Jones Orlando, Fla.
9:09 AM
10
Jae Sung Hur (Canada) Hilton head island, S.C.
Jonathan Clark Orchard Park, N.Y.
Matthew Taylor Naples, Fla.
9:18 AM
10
Winburne Hughes Memphis, Tenn.
Jeff Wattles Tequesta, Fla.
Phillip North Hilton Head, S.C.
9:27 AM
10
Phillip Rosengarden Irving, Texas
Connor Lynch Bradenton, Fla.
Cole Horowitz Dallas, Texas