LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

AJGA Sarasota Junior
 June 14 - 17
Round 3 Pairings

The Ritz-Carlton Members Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Taylor Hancock Clearwater, Fla.
Andrew Mitchell Benton, Ill.
Connor Lynch Bradenton, Fla.
7:39 AM
1
Prem Samritpricha (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
John Boehme Jacksonville Beach, Fla.
Matthew Taylor Naples, Fla.
7:48 AM
1
Nick Celestino Sarasota, Fla.
Jack Maguire St Petersburg, Fla.
Peter Sterner (Sweden) Sarasota, Fla.
7:57 AM
1
Meechai Padungsiriseth (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Byoung Jun Chung (South Korea) Rosario, Argentina
Danny Walker Bradenton, Fla.
8:06 AM
1
Jordan Miller Bradenton, Fla.
Jonathan Clark Orchard Park, N.Y.
Oliver Vaidis (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
8:15 AM
1
Marcus Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Tate Hoisington Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Guang Dian Huang Cheng Du, China
8:24 AM
1
Vivian Hsuan Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Natalia Forero Cali, Colombia
Chelsea Pezzola Bradenton, Fla.
8:33 AM
1
Gemma Dryburgh (United Kingdom) Bradenton, Fla.
Kristin Swindell Bradenton, Fla.
Irina Paulin Gabasa Cebu, Philippines
8:42 AM
1
Kristine Odaiyar Ocala, Fla.
Hally Leadbetter Bradenton, Fla.
Tezira Abe Angleton, Texas
8:51 AM
1
Ashlan Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
Linda Luo (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Clara Teixeira Bradenton, Fla.
9:00 AM
1
Cristobal Del Solar Viña Del Mar, Chile
Santiago Gómez Armenia, Colombia
Jose Vega (Colombia) Miami, Fla.
9:09 AM
1
Robert De Biase Aventura, Fla.
Nicholas Torrance East Lyme, Conn.
Jeffrey Meltzer (Mexico) Bradenton, Fla.
9:18 AM
1
Chenxiao Duan Beijing, China
Sepp Straka Valdosta, Ga.
9:27 AM
1
Michael Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Zach Hartman St. Simons Island, Ga.
Shugo Imahira Bradenton, Fla.
7:30 AM
10
David  Sullivan Woodstock, Ga.
Ryan Stovash Orlando, Fla.
7:39 AM
10
Owen Curry Longwood, Fla.
Eric Muslawski Sarasota, Fla.
Matthew Rushton (South Africa) Bluffton, S.C.
7:48 AM
10
Ian Facey Miami, Fla.
Ryan Jahn Jupiter, Fla.
Phillip Rosengarden Irving, Texas
7:57 AM
10
Wade Chen Gainesville, Fla.
Anibal Kim (Paraguay) Bradenton, Fla.
Mitchell Thomas Farragut, Tenn.
8:06 AM
10
Hayden Burnett Odessa, Texas
Jeff Wattles Tequesta, Fla.
Luke Edelman Mahwah, N.J.
8:15 AM
10
Winburne Hughes Memphis, Tenn.
Hayden Jones Orlando, Fla.
Joey deStefano Sarasota, Fla.
8:24 AM
10
Will Laverack New Canaan, Conn.
Jae Sung Hur (Canada) Hilton head island, S.C.
8:33 AM
10
Madison Opfer Plant City, Fla.
Pei-Chun Chen (Taiwan) Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Taylor Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
8:42 AM
10
Sarah Brown Severna Park, Md.
Audrey Monssoh (France) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Yingzhou Yun (China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
8:51 AM
10
Ailin Li (China) Orlando, Fla.
Olivia Lynch Naples, Fla.
Maggie Chio (Macau) Bradenton, Fla.
9:00 AM
10
Bailey Patrick, Jr Charlotte, N.C.
Will Davenport Palm City, Fla.
Peter Mathison Jupiter, Fla.
9:09 AM
10
Maxime Blandin (Martinique (French)) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
Chris Wiatr Woodbury, Conn.
Alex Slaton Gainesville, Fla.
9:18 AM
10
Phillip North Hilton Head, S.C.
Cole Horowitz Dallas, Texas
9:27 AM
10
Davis Schaller Celebration, Fla.
Tanapol Vattanapisit (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Andrew Goodman Palm City, Fla.