LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Hilton Head Junior All-Star
 July 19 - 22
Round 2 Pairings

Berkeley Hall Club - South Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Bennett Wisner Hampstead, Md.
Derrick Villarreal (Puerto Rico) Hartland, Wis.
Austin Morrison Charlotte, N.C.
7:39 AM
1
Ethan DeForest Cottikill, N.Y.
Bret Howey Nazareth, Pa.
Davis Morrison Charlotte, N.C.
7:48 AM
1
Michael Pisciotta Alpharetta, Ga.
Sibo Yan San Diego, Calif.
Ben Schlottman Advance, N.C.
7:57 AM
1
Gavin deFisser Gilbert, Ariz.
William Gordon Davidson, N.C.
Jordan Batchelor St. Johns, Fla.
8:06 AM
1
Cole Berman Rosemont, Pa.
Rodrigo Munoz Bradenton, Fla.
Zachary Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
8:15 AM
1
Osama Khan (Canada) St. James, Barbados
Noah Edmondson Davidson, N.C.
Yidong Zhang (Canada) Orlando, Fla.
8:24 AM
1
Tyler Young Kennesaw, Ga.
Dillon Woods Jacksonville, Fla.
William Register Burlington, N.C.
8:33 AM
1
Ben Dietrich Bluffton, S.C.
Matthew Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Will Miles Hilton Head Island, S.C.
8:42 AM
1
Bobby Jacobs Valparaiso , Ind.
Dylan Patscot Wales, Wis.
Cole Hunsucker Kennesaw, Ga.
8:51 AM
1
Matthew Cribb Roswell, Ga.
Steven Tanen Syosset, N.Y.
William Voetsch New Vernon, N.J.
9:00 AM
1
Tanner Owen High Point, N.C.
Ramsey Touchberry Bradenton, Fla.
Harrison Brown Roswell, Ga.
9:09 AM
1
Jason Rhodin Asheville, N.C.
Tyler Moore Escondido, Calif.
Mills Poynor Birmingham, Ala.
9:18 AM
1
Scott Jaster Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Kyle Austin Mebane, N.C.
Stuart Smith Knoxville, Tenn.
7:30 AM
10
Wade Chen Gainesville, Fla.
Preston Heyward Duluth, Ga.
Timothy Colanta Reunion, Fla.
7:39 AM
10
Christopher Gonzalez Coconut Creek, Fla.
Taylor McCullum Hoover, Ala.
Joe Philaphet Riverdale, Ga.
7:48 AM
10
Thomas Walsh High Point, N.C.
Bryson Nimmer Bluffton, S.C.
Bernardo Curbelo (Venezuela) Bradenton, Fla.
7:57 AM
10
Tony Mak (Canada) Richmond, B.C.
Christian Cichan Charlotte, N.C.
Matthew Beringer Macon, Ga.
8:06 AM
10
Zach Botts Jonesborough, Tenn.
Brandon Pierce Covington, La.
Rigel Fernandes (India) Bradenton, Fla.
8:15 AM
10
Ryan Lamb Easley, S.C.
Nate Strigenz Fond du Lac, Wis.
Kyle Sterbinsky Yardley, Pa.
8:24 AM
10
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
Eric Edwards Salisbury, N.C.
Daniel Jaramillo (Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.
8:33 AM
10
Kensington Wieland Loudon, Tenn.
Marianna Mia Zanghetti Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Helen Kim Gilbert, Ariz.
8:42 AM
10
Allison Shilling New Canaan, Conn.
Madi Mae West Shrewsbury, Mass.
Sarah Harrison Martinez, Ga.
8:51 AM
10
Sara Riascos Bogota, Colombia
Reona Hirai (Japan) Summerville, S.C.
Rachel Oates Rye, N.Y.
9:00 AM
10
Alexandra White Fort Worth, Texas
Rachel Dai Milton, Ga.
Michaela Owen Suwanee, Ga.
9:09 AM
10
Elizabeth Kim Martinez, Ga.
Lauren Gros Windermere, Fla.
9:18 AM
10
Mary Ellen Shuman Saint Simons Island, Ga.
Sammi Lee Winter Park, Fla.
Tatum Jackson Mountain Brook, Ala.