LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

AJGA Florida Junior
 June 21 - 24
Round 3 Pairings

Weston Hills Country Club - Tour Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Samuel Jabba Bogota, Colombia
Jesse Perkins West Babylon, N.Y.
Ryan Starkman Mount Prospect, Ill.
7:39 AM
1
Harley Abrams Boca Raton, Fla.
Billy Toupin Jupiter, Fla.
Jason Kuo Milpitas, Calif.
7:48 AM
1
Santiago G√≥mez Armenia, Colombia
Austin Megna Margate, Fla.
Westen Koorbusch Darien, Conn.
7:57 AM
1
Harrison Winger Orlando, Fla.
Andrew Wong Deerfield Beach, Fla.
Rohan Ramnath Weston, Fla.
8:06 AM
1
Natalia Forero Cali, Colombia
Stefanie Mitchell Sarasota, Fla.
Anna Sophia Bohmer Cali, Colombia
8:15 AM
1
Ashley Malinchak Parkland, Fla.
Melissa Edmonson Coral Gables, Fla.
Daniela Rugeles Bogota, Colombia
8:24 AM
1
Kyle Roig Pembroke Pines, Fla.
Vivian Hsuan Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Kristine Odaiyar Ocala, Fla.
8:33 AM
1
Marika Liu Beverly Hills, Calif.
Kailey Walsh Boca Raton, Fla.
Alexandra Perez Miami, Fla.
8:42 AM
1
Zachary Toste Pembroke Pines, Fla.
Michael Heda Weston, Fla.
Bradley Andersen Weston, Fla.
8:51 AM
1
Alejandro Romero Bogota, Colombia
Kyle Perettine Boca Raton, Fla.
Tyler Gentilella Parkland, Fla.
9:00 AM
1
Jack Maguire St Petersburg, Fla.
Chenxiao Duan Beijing, China
A.J. Crouch Jacksonville, Fla.
9:09 AM
1
Nicholas Maruri Mexico City, Mexico
Robert De Biase Aventura, Fla.
Collin Engelhardt Orlando, Fla.
9:18 AM
1
Domenico Geminiani Bradenton, Fla.
Parker Jones Gainesville, Fla.
Keith Greene DeBary, Fla.
7:30 AM
10
Ramsey Touchberry Bradenton, Fla.
Prem Samritpricha (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
7:39 AM
10
Wade Chen Gainesville, Fla.
Evan Berlin Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Kentaro Toyota Tampa, Fla.
7:48 AM
10
Roshan Chekuri Pleasanton, Calif.
Ryan Henry Weston, Fla.
Sean Smothers Tamarac, Fla.
7:57 AM
10
Carlos Garcia Weston, Fla.
Justin Yocum Pembroke Pines, Fla.
Michael Lee (South Korea) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
8:06 AM
10
John Flaherty Glastonbury, Conn.
Felipe Benalcazar Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Baldonick Fernandez Jr. Pembroke Pines, Fla.
8:15 AM
10
Kaitlin Voll Alpharetta, Ga.
Jessica Uem Orlando, Fla.
Maggie Chio (Macau) Bradenton, Fla.
8:24 AM
10
Rosanna Lederhausen Hinsdale, Ill.
Silvia Correa Bogota, Colombia
Juliette Garay La Jolla, Calif.
8:33 AM
10
Lauren Gros Windermere, Fla.
Caroline Herald Coral Gables, Fla.
8:42 AM
10
Anibal Kim (Paraguay) Bradenton, Fla.
Edward Figueroa Naples, Fla.
Guang Dian Huang Cheng Du, China
8:51 AM
10
Michael Perez Weston, Fla.
Alejandro Garmendia Weston, Fla.
Oliver Vaidis (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
9:00 AM
10
Kristian Caparros Hollywood, Fla.
Stefano Diaz Key Biscayne, Fla.
Gary Buffington,III Tampa, Fla.
9:09 AM
10
Andrew Mangini Margate, Fla.
Jose Vega (Colombia) Miami, Fla.
Jared Carver Weston, Fla.
9:18 AM
10
Angelo Jose Gandionco Cebu City, Philippines
Andrew Ettinger Boca Raton, Fla.
David  Varga Saint Augustine , Fla.