LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Rolex Tournament of Champions
 June 28 - July 2
Round 2 Pairings

Blessings Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Frida Castillo Cordoba, Mexico
Irina Paulin Gabasa Cebu, Philippines
Jacqueline Calamaro Newtown Square, Pa.
7:11 AM
1
Olivia Lavy Fayetteville, Ark.
Morgan Ransom Columbus, Ohio
Hana Lee (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif.
7:22 AM
1
Mayko Chwen Wang Hacienda Heights, Calif.
Maria Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
Monica Umpant Cerritos , Calif.
7:33 AM
1
Gianna Misenhelter Overland Park, Kan.
Ally McDonald Fulton, Miss.
Hally Leadbetter Bradenton, Fla.
7:44 AM
1
Amira Alexander Alpharetta, Ga.
Lauren Coughlin Chesapeake, Va.
Michelle Piyapattra Corona, Calif.
7:55 AM
1
Chessey Thomas Spokane, Wash.
Kaira Martin Paradise Valley, Ariz.
Harin Lee Bayside, N.Y.
8:06 AM
1
April McCoy Carrollton, Texas
Gabriela Lopez Mexico City, Mexico
Mariana Sims Austin, Texas
8:17 AM
1
Ri Hyang Park (Japan) Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Collins Bradshaw Columbia, S.C.
Anna Kim (Canada) Chandler, Ariz.
8:28 AM
1
Gabriella Then Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Briana Mao Folsom, Calif.
Amy Ruengmateekhun Garland, Texas
8:39 AM
1
Sun Gyoung Park Vail, Ariz.
Jordan Lippetz Bradenton, Fla.
Monica Petchakan Encino, Calif.
12:25 PM
1
Kyle Lewis Shawnee, Okla.
Lorens Chan Honolulu, Hawaii
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
12:36 PM
1
Theodore Lederhausen Hinsdale, Ill.
Zachery Munroe Charlotte, N.C.
Will Zalatoris Plano, Texas
12:47 PM
1
Zachary Coats Springdale, Ark.
Clancy Waugh North Palm Beach, Fla.
Cyril Suk (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
12:58 PM
1
Jason Roets (South Africa) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Curtis Thompson Coral Springs, Fla.
Chad Merzbacher Dublin, Ohio
1:09 PM
1
Sean Romero Texarkana, Ark.
Shane Lebow Santa Barbara, Calif.
Eli Juren Austin, Texas
1:20 PM
1
Nick McLaughlin New Castle, N.H.
Tom Lovelady Birmingham, Ala.
Michael Kim Del Mar, Calif.
1:31 PM
1
Hunter Stewart Nicholasville, Ky.
Blake Biddle St. Charles, Ill.
Blake Soni Bradenton, Fla.
1:42 PM
1
Taylor Moore Edmond, Okla.
Ben Itterman Carlsbad, Calif.
Sam Straka Valdosta, Ga.
1:53 PM
1
Jeffrey Lee Overland Park, Kan.
Daisuke Matsubara Osaka, Japan
Rocky Khara Sebring, Fla.
2:04 PM
1
James Monnerville Vero Beach, Fla.
Macgregor Hoobery Santa Maria, Calif.
2:15 PM
1
Jack Perry Santa Barbara, Calif.
Wesley McClain Diboll, Texas
Drew Johnson Oak Ridge, N.C.
2:26 PM
1
Simon Miller Albuquerque, N.M.
Brandon Pederson Austin, Texas
Daniel De La Garza Monterrey, Mexico
7:00 AM
10
Emily Collins Colleyville, Texas
Emily Tubert Burbank, Calif.
Suzie Lee East Northport, N.Y.
7:13 AM
10
Anne Cheng Torrance, Calif.
Beverly Vatananugulkit Cerritos, Calif.
Annie Park Levittown, N.Y.
7:26 AM
10
Portland Rosen Sugar Land, Texas
Jessica Vasilic (Sweden) Anaheim Hills, Calif.
Moriya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
7:39 AM
10
Sierra Sims Austin, Texas
Elizabeth Breed Waynesboro, Pa.
Seo Hee Moon Mukilteo, Wash.
7:52 AM
10
Alicia Malagon Tampico, Mexico
Lauren Kim Los Altos, Calif.
Samantha Wagner Windermere, Fla.
8:05 AM
10
Victoria Tanco (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
Yueer Cindy Feng (China) Orlando, Fla.
Rachel Morris Carlsbad, Calif.
8:18 AM
10
Alison Lee Valencia, Calif.
Karen Chung Livingston, N.J.
Ariya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
8:31 AM
10
Ani Gulugian Irvine, Calif.
Erynne Lee Silverdale, Wash.
Kristen Park Buena Park, Calif.
8:44 AM
10
A.J. Newell Tampa, Fla.
Doris Chen Bradenton, Fla.
Sammi Stevens Hereford, Texas
8:57 AM
10
Emma Talley Princeton, Ky.
Luz Alejandra Cangrejo Bogota, Colombia
Marijosse Navarro (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas
12:15 PM
10
Anthony Paolucci Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Emiliano Grillo (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
Gavin Hall Pittsford, N.Y.
12:28 PM
10
Tanner Kesterson Plano, Texas
Patrick Rodgers Avon, Ind.
Jay Hwang San Diego, Calif.
12:41 PM
10
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
David Lee Houston, Texas
12:54 PM
10
Payne Denman Riverwatch, Tenn.
Drew Czuchry Auburn, Ga.
Shugo Imahira Bradenton, Fla.
1:07 PM
10
Jeff Wibawa Encino, Calif.
Sean Bosdosh Clarksburg, Md.
Nicholas Reach Moscow, Pa.
1:20 PM
10
Lucas Bjerregaard Frederikshavn, Denmark
Preston Valder Yorba Linda, Calif.
Will Pearson Memphis, Tenn.
1:33 PM
10
Bryce Chalkley Richmond, Va.
Patrick Winther Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
1:46 PM
10
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
David Mills Evansville, Ind.
1:59 PM
10
Sam Bernstein Riverdale, N.Y.
Blake Morris Waterbury, Conn.
Tyler Dunlap Westlake, Texas
2:12 PM
10
Kolton Crawford Mansfield, Texas
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
Matthew Mabrey Little Rock, Ark.
2:25 PM
10
Alex Lloyd Virginia Beach, Va.
Sean Kelly Staten Island, N.Y.
Kramer Hickok Plano, Texas
2:38 PM
10
Thomas Stewart St Augustine, Fla.
Jordan Janico Duluth, Ga.
Nick Tremps Williamsburg, Va.