LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Cleveland Junior Open
 June 28 - July 1
Round 3 Pairings

Red Tail Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Anthony Maroon Westlake, Ohio
Thomas Rooney Loveland, Ohio
7:10 AM
1
Nick Szerzinski Lemont, Ill.
Ryan Bricker Dublin, Ohio
7:20 AM
1
F.J. O'Donnell Westerville, Ohio
Brian Weals Pickerington, Ohio
John Coughlin Hunting Valley, Ohio
7:30 AM
1
Tyler Maranville Hartville, Ohio
Jonathan Ransone Hilliard, Ohio
Marcus Brezina Westlake, Ohio
7:40 AM
1
Michael Mastran Tallmadge, Ohio
Garrett de Waal Grand Rapids, Mich.
Jason Plepel Wheaton, Ill.
7:50 AM
1
Matthew Moosavian Westerville, Ohio
Colin Stelljes Mason, Ohio
Ian Holt Stow, Ohio
8:00 AM
1
Zach Zaback Farmington, Conn.
Will Seger Jasper, Ind.
Andrew Thompson Pickerington, Ohio
8:10 AM
1
Austin Collins Winter Garden, Fla.
Kyle Deisher Montgomery, Pa.
Matthew Green Lancaster, Ohio
8:20 AM
1
Alex Di Palma Waite Hill, Ohio
Jared Wissinger Hilliard, Ohio
William Betts Leechburg, Pa.
8:30 AM
1
John Chaney Shaker Hts., Ohio
Nick Paxos Canton, Ohio
Michael Zausmer West Bloomfield, Mich.
8:40 AM
1
Connor McCafferty Westlake, Ohio
Daniel DeLuca Lexington, Ky.
Kameron Kubis San Diego, Calif.
8:50 AM
1
Andrew Bieber Shaker Heights, Ohio
Thadd Obecny II Wheeling, W.Va.
Michael Irwin West Chester, Ohio
9:00 AM
1
Nicky Buenaventura Weston, Mass.
Alex Andrews Kirtland, Ohio
Matthew Gerard Rocky River, Ohio
9:10 AM
1
Colleen Miller Erie, Pa.
Isabel Chien Bellevue, Wash.
Zhiqi Jessica Zhang Mason, Ohio
9:20 AM
1
Julie Lechner Powell, Ohio
Giovana Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
Sara Handa Poway, Calif.
9:30 AM
1
Shelby Wilson Carrollton, Texas
Irene Jung (Canada) Jacksonville, Fla.
Brittany Mai Poway, Calif.
9:40 AM
1
Deanna Song Granger, Ind.
Lauren Grogan Columbus, Ohio
Jessie  Jordan St. Paris, Ohio
9:50 AM
1
Laura Murray Tipp City, Ohio
Samantha Swinehart Lancaster, Ohio
Pei-Chun Chen (Taiwan) Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
10:00 AM
1
Allison Harper Columbus, Ohio
Minjia Luo (China) San Diego, Calif.
Linda Luo (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
10:10 AM
1
Brendan Byrne Strongsville, Ohio
Kyle Kmiecik Avon, Ohio
Andrew Fogg Greenwood, Ind.
10:20 AM
1
David Ransdell Ann Arbor, Mich.
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
Alec Tahy Dayton, Ohio
10:30 AM
1
Jacob Forsythe Chagrin Falls, Ohio
Shearn Chua Beaumont, Calif.
Sebastian Barnoya Guatemala, Guatemala
10:40 AM
1
Scott Smith Pepper Pike, Ohio
Beau Titsworth Avon Lake, Ohio
Michael Bishop Medina, Ohio
10:50 AM
1
Francesco Ruffino Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
Andrew Wong Deerfield Beach, Fla.
Boo Timko Girard, Ohio