LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Sean O'Hair Junior All-Star Championship
 July 5 - 8
Round 3 Pairings

The Rawls Course at Texas Tech University
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Rigel Fernandes (India) Bradenton, Fla.
Brandon Pierce Covington, La.
Bernardo Curbelo (Venezuela) Bradenton, Fla.
Jordan Batchelor St. Johns, Fla.
B
Matthew Perrine Austin, Texas
B
Corbin Kasten Southlake, Texas
B
Austin Eoff Benton, Ark.
B
Daniel Jaramillo (Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.
8:00 AM
2
Jack Adolfson Niwot, Colo.
Robert Deng Irvine, Calif.
Justin Jennings Amarillo, Texas
Angelo Jose Gandionco Cebu City, Philippines
8:00 AM
3
Aaron Guanlao Haslet, Texas
Andrew Scamardo College Station, Texas
Brad Dalke Hobart, Okla.
Todd Alan McDonald Little Rock, Ark.
B
Jake Potter Dallas, Texas
B
Matt Welch Henderson, Nev.
B
Trey Kidd Honolulu, Hawaii
B
Lucas Moreno Bogota, Colombia
8:00 AM
4
Austin Duhon Orange, Texas
Kirk Thomas II Bossier City, La.
Michael Hodson Amarillo, Texas
Tony Mak (Canada) Richmond, B.C.
8:00 AM
5
Nick Leitner Tucson, Ariz.
Osama Khan (Canada) St. James, Barbados
Landon Johnson Pepeekeo, Hawaii
Eric Ricard Shreveport, La.
8:00 AM
6
Andrew Hudson Burleson, Texas
Lonnie Smith Bellaire, Texas
Ian Mankoff Lake Forest, Ill.
Maxwell Miller College Station, Texas
B
Jack Vanderburg Lubbock, Texas
B
Philip Barbaree Shreveport, La.
B
Jack Williams Garden City, N.Y.
B
Bret Howey Nazareth, Pa.
8:00 AM
7
Rodrigo Munoz Bradenton, Fla.
Grant Griffin Fort Worth, Texas
Yidong Zhang (Canada) Orlando, Fla.
Matthew Sullivan Katy, Texas
8:00 AM
8
Miguel Collado Xalapa, Mexico
Gwangjin Lee (South Korea) San Diego, Calif.
Hud Morse Fort Worth, Texas
Cody Byford Round Rock, Texas
8:00 AM
9
Carlos Trevino Monterrey, Mexico
Andrew Sohn Los Angeles, Calif.
Carter Patterson The Woodlands, Texas
Caulen Coe Gulfstream, Fla.
8:00 AM
10
Taylor Coleman San Antonio, Texas
Anna Sophia Bohmer Cali, Colombia
Rachel Lewis Gig Harbor, Wash.
Anna Kim Broken Arrow, Okla.
B
Lakareber Abe Angleton, Texas
B
Hee Wook Choi (South Korea) San Diego, Calif.
B
Tatiana Pineda Bogota, Colombia
B
Jordan Ferreira University Place, Wash.
8:00 AM
11
Kristen Miller Austin, Texas
Courtney Dow Frisco, Texas
Sara Riascos Bogota, Colombia
8:00 AM
12
Libby Thomas Midland, Texas
Sarah Moore Burkburnett, Texas
Brooke McDougald The Woodlands, Texas
8:00 AM
13
Avery French Laguna Niguel, Calif.
Dana Clary Cedar Park, Texas
Klara Castillo Albuquerque, N.M.
8:00 AM
14
Ryan Lloyd Honolulu, Hawaii
Tim Taylor Iowa Falls, Iowa
Kevin Cullen Venice, Calif.
Ian Shapiro Milton, Ga.
B
William Martinez Austin, Texas
B
Christian De La Cruz San Antonio, Texas
B
Luke Park Fullerton, Calif.
B
Troy Vela Mansfield, Texas
8:00 AM
15
John Sams Coushatta, La.
John Rafael Corpus Christi, Texas
Joey Muckler Centennial, Colo.
Joey Hearn Austin, Texas
8:00 AM
16
Jonathan Vasquez Bryan, Texas
Andrew Wright Mansfield, Texas
Zach Tracy Houston, Texas
Joshua Montoya Lubbock, Texas
B
Reed Aren Long Grove, Ill.
B
Isaac Alderete Albuquerque, N.M.
B
Clarke Hudgins Amarillo, Texas
B
Cody Dazen Shamong, N.J.
8:00 AM
17
Jeffery Cheung Coto de Caza, Calif.
Jonny Slater Old Tappan, N.J.
Ethan Yamada Arvada, Colo.
8:00 AM
18
Sean Crisp Austin, Texas
Sam  Goldfarb III San Antonio, Texas
Tanner Fischer Lubbock, Texas
B
Nicholas McCall Winnetka, Ill.
B
Michael Herrera Houston, Texas
B
Austen Christiansen Houston, Texas