LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Lessing's AJGA Classic
 July 5 - 8
Round 3 Pairings

Long Island National Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Ian Serko Old Brookville, N.Y.
Jonathan  Dely Huntington, N.Y.
7:10 AM
1
Matthew  Yun Flushing, N.Y.
Jimmy Bender Sleepy Hollow, N.Y.
7:20 AM
1
Anthony  D'Alessandro Yorktown Heights, N.Y.
Taylor Heath Woodmere, N.Y.
Michael Zelazny Farmingdale, N.Y.
7:30 AM
1
Dylan Francis Manhattan Beach, Calif.
Arjun Madgavkar New York, N.Y.
Luke Koskovolis Manhasset, N.Y.
7:40 AM
1
Jason Morilla Greenwich, Conn.
Jonathan Farber Plainview, N.Y.
Francis Ellis Croton On Hudson, N.Y.
7:50 AM
1
Ryan Triller Street, Md.
Chris Yoo Ellicott City, Md.
Jeong Hoon Lee (South Korea) North Wales, Pa.
8:00 AM
1
Robert Gibbons Wappingers Falls, N.Y.
Joe Cooper Wayland, Mass.
Christopher Swift New Canaan, Conn.
8:10 AM
1
Griffin McQuilling Garden CIty, N.Y.
Richard Le Bellaire, Texas
Samuel Zamet Babylon, N.Y.
8:20 AM
1
Luke DeNigris Huntington, N.Y.
Robert Balaban Bethesda, Md.
Alexander Kane Danvers, Mass.
8:30 AM
1
Brian McCormick Kensington, Md.
Jonathan Ortiz Winter Garden, Fla.
Colin Buckley Duxbury, Mass.
8:40 AM
1
James Stafford San Diego, Calif.
John Reali Searingtown, N.Y.
Stephen Mincone Dix Hills, N.Y.
8:50 AM
1
Clancy Waugh North Palm Beach, Fla.
Ryan Simpson Mechanicville, N.Y.
Max Greyserman Short Hills, N.J.
9:00 AM
1
James Park Deerfield, Mass.
Teddy Corcoran Rochester, N.Y.
Brian Engstrom Branford, Conn.
9:10 AM
1
Michael Troy Stamford, Conn.
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Derrick Kim Congers, N.Y.
9:20 AM
1
Mark Reilly Babylon, N.Y.
Ben Balter Naples, Fla.
Eric  Edmunds Auburn, N.Y.
9:30 AM
1
Hyung Mo Kim (South Korea) Norwood, N.J.
Paul Pastore Greenwich, Conn.
Zachary Grossman East Hampton, N.Y.
9:40 AM
1
Brian Starker Purchase, N.Y.
Westen Koorbusch Darien, Conn.
Alex Church Timonium, Md.
9:50 AM
1
John Jackopsic West Hartford, Conn.
Brandon Lau (Malaysia) Sugar Land, Texas
Jonathan Greb Weston, Mass.
10:00 AM
1
Luke Edelman Mahwah, N.J.
Tad Darland Henderson, Nev.
Dan Yustin East Amherst, N.Y.
10:10 AM
1
Christian Dolan Islip, N.Y.
Colin McDade Rye, N.Y.
Chris Wiatr Woodbury, Conn.
10:20 AM
1
Kevin Kim Torrance, Calif.
Alexander Hicks Cape May Court House, N.J.
Ralph Blasey Kensington, Md.
10:30 AM
1
Anne Troy Stamford, Conn.
Brooke Nethercott Greenwich, Conn.
10:40 AM
1
Zhiqi Jessica Zhang Mason, Ohio
Alexandra Reed Westborough, Mass.
10:50 AM
1
Brooke Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Emily Garrahan Coram, N.Y.
Julie MacDonell Sayville, N.Y.
11:00 AM
1
Alessandra Liu Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Chelsea Pezzola Bradenton, Fla.
Marie Santacroce Mattituck, N.Y.
11:10 AM
1
Suzie Lee East Northport, N.Y.
Esther Park Closter, N.J.
Kendall Allen Pittsburgh, Pa.
11:20 AM
1
Alice Choi Whitestone, N.Y.
Kimberly Santiago Lynnwood, Wash.
Brooke Henderson Smiths Falls, Ontario
11:30 AM
1
Daffodil Sanchez Mesa, Ariz.
Caroline Araskog N. Palm Beach, Fla.
Thanya Pattamakijsakul Nonthaburi, Thailand
11:40 AM
1
Jordan Lippetz Bradenton, Fla.
Courtney Hooton Del Mar, Calif.
Hana Ku Basking Ridge, N.J.
11:50 AM
1
Peter Scialabba Oyster Bay, N.Y.
Sean Gaudette South Hadley, Mass.
Brian Alle Pacific Palisades, Calif.
12:00 PM
1
Jack Maerki Brightwaters, N.Y.
Ryan Cole Mount Airy, Md.
Kirk Massie Westport, Conn.
12:10 PM
1
Brian  Tohir New Canaan, Conn.
Stephen Pastore Greenwich, Conn.
Daniel Myers Ridgefield, Conn.
12:20 PM
1
Xander McDonald-Smith Rockaway Park, N.Y.
Theo Humphrey Greenwich, Conn.
Michael Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.