LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

AJGA Junior at River Creek
 August 2 - 5
Round 2 Pairings

River Creek Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Mason Short Waldorf, Md.
Andrew Brenneman II Leesburg, Va.
Matthew DiSalvo Great Falls, Va.
7:10 AM
1
George Hirsch, Jr. Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Jordan Sweet Bowie, Md.
Patrick Quinn Mclean, Va.
7:20 AM
1
Tyler Williams Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Harrison Vance Henrico, Va.
Charles Spry Winston-Salem, N.C.
7:30 AM
1
Bryce Cope Virginia Beach, Va.
Trey Kidd Honolulu, Hawaii
Jason Woodall Yanceyville, N.C.
7:40 AM
1
Andrew Mlynarski St. Michaels, Md.
Landon Weis Charlottesville, Va.
Keegan Boone Bethesda, Md.
7:50 AM
1
Ryan Douglass Leesburg, Va.
Jordan Knowles Fayetteville, N.C.
8:00 AM
1
Christopher Bushey Cavetown, Md.
Garrett Rodgers Cambridge Springs, Pa.
Connor Walters Salem, Va.
8:10 AM
1
Brian McCormick Kensington, Md.
Eung Lee Rockville, Md.
Christopher DiSciullo Ijamsville, Md.
8:20 AM
1
Robert Balaban Bethesda, Md.
Mark Kim Rome, Ga.
Oliver Van Nairn Twickenham, Middx, United Kingdom
8:30 AM
1
Michael Hocker II Chapel Hill, N.C.
Trevor Times Williamsburg, Va.
Steven Veydt Cecil, Pa.
8:40 AM
1
Anthony Phipps II Winter Garden, Fla.
John David Sanderson Suffolk, Va.
Greg Bourdon Fulton, Md.
8:50 AM
1
Taylor Thompson Anchorage, Ky.
Matthew Hardman Gettysburg, Pa.
Robert Swift Columbus, Ga.
9:00 AM
1
C.J. Wagner Windermere, Fla.
William Betts Leechburg, Pa.
Bennett Linsky Manhasset, N.Y.
9:10 AM
1
Patrick Grahek Alpharetta, Ga.
Scott Davidson Round Hill, Va.
Wesley Gosselin Knoxville, Tenn.
9:20 AM
1
Conor Richardson West Palm Beach, Fla.
Kraig McLeod Pebble Beach, Calif.
Tommaso Vielmo Castello di Godego, Italy
9:30 AM
1
Connor  Tendall North Potomac, Md.
Davis Schaller Celebration, Fla.
Noori Hyun Centreville, Va.
9:40 AM
1
Kevin Foley The Woodlands, Texas
Andrew Lister Coronado, Calif.
Ji Soo Park (South Korea) Clifton, Va.
9:50 AM
1
Seth Nooe Williamsburg, Va.
Ben Cooley Rydal, Pa.
Sarosh Adi Frisco, Texas
10:00 AM
1
Brantley Kushner Leesburg, Va.
Mike Amole Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
Maclain Huge Lovettsville, Va.
10:10 AM
1
Alexander Hicks Cape May Court House, N.J.
Jonathan Heydt Mertztown, Pa.
Bandar Alsaif Great Falls, Va.
10:20 AM
1
Alex Church Timonium, Md.
Jimmy Ferguson Tipton, Pa.
Zheng Liang (China) Bradenton, Fla.
10:30 AM
1
Ryan Cole Mount Airy, Md.
Matthew Rushton (South Africa) Bluffton, S.C.
Kurtis Straw Johnstown, Pa.
10:40 AM
1
Ben Warnquist Rockville, Md.
Aaron Burton Wilmington, Del.
Nate Cohan Gaithersburg, Md.
10:50 AM
1
Matthew Perrine Austin, Texas
Ralph Blasey Kensington, Md.
11:00 AM
1
Sam Stewart Reisterstown, Md.
Ryan Triller Street, Md.
Drew Kirby Baton Rouge, La.
11:10 AM
1
Kayleigh Reed Virginia Beach, Va.
Olivia Lugar Rockledge, Fla.
Nicole Feaster Paris, France
11:20 AM
1
Paige Pomerene Leesburg, Va.
Alexa Schendelman Gilbert, Ariz.
Hasamone Nimjareansuk Alexandria, Va.
11:30 AM
1
Zhiqi Jessica Zhang Mason, Ohio
Catherine Gonzalez California, Md.
Alexandra Austin Burke, Va.
11:40 AM
1
Alexandra Hershberger Basking Ridge, N.J.
Stacey Adams Asheville, N.C.
Ju-Hee Bae (South Korea) Chantilly, Va.
11:50 AM
1
Katie Kirk Davidson, N.C.
Daffodil Sanchez Mesa, Ariz.
Erin Michel Mason, Ohio
12:00 PM
1
Samantha Wagner Windermere, Fla.
Anna Kim (Canada) Chandler, Ariz.
Shabril Brewer Herndon, Va.
12:10 PM
1
Sarah Brown Severna Park, Md.
Kellie Edelblut New Hope, Pa.
Lisa Combs Amissville, Va.
12:20 PM
1
Tisha Alyn Abrea Murrieta, Calif.
Sara Stanley Centreville, Va.
Gabrielle Weiss Southern Pines, N.C.