LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Junior All-Star at Penn State
 July 26 - 29
Round 1 Pairings

Penn State Golf Course - Blue Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Craig Hornberger Lancaster, Pa.
Ian Holt Stow, Ohio
Matthew Beringer Macon, Ga.
7:39 AM
1
Jackson Stroup Naples, Fla.
Colton Estevez Phoenix, Ariz.
Matthew Moore Pittsburgh, Pa.
7:48 AM
1
Cody Cox Milford, Pa.
Ian Mankoff Lake Forest, Ill.
Justin Pagila Dublin, Calif.
7:57 AM
1
Matthew Perrine Austin, Texas
Kyle Sterbinsky Yardley, Pa.
Austin Rendell Winnetka, Ill.
8:06 AM
1
James Park Deerfield, Mass.
Bernardo Curbelo (Venezuela) Bradenton, Fla.
Jason Rhodin Asheville, N.C.
8:15 AM
1
Bennett Wisner Hampstead, Md.
Jordan Klodowski Kittanning, Pa.
Samuel Procter Dover, Mass.
8:24 AM
1
Colton Wiggins Indiana, Pa.
Eric Austin Northford, Conn.
Owen Elliott New York, N.Y.
8:33 AM
1
Tom Nettles McMurray, Pa.
Bryan Quackenbush Greenwich, Conn.
Buzz Ganow Haymarket, Va.
8:42 AM
1
Chris Yeom New Hyde Park, N.Y.
Jesse Vensel West Alexander, Pa.
Matt Oshrine Baltimore, Md.
8:51 AM
1
Michael Mastran Tallmadge, Ohio
Gregory Ferguson Tipton, Pa.
Jack Porcelli Princeton, N.J.
9:00 AM
1
Clayton Sharb Avon Lake, Ohio
David Pompey Clarks Summit, Pa.
Patrick Cover Huntersville, N.C.
9:09 AM
1
Sean Fahey Villanova, Pa.
Zachary Sharb Avon Lake, Ohio
Juan Yanes (Spain) Brookline, Mass.
12:00 PM
1
Lindsey Murray Tipp City, Ohio
Gabrielle Weiss Southern Pines, N.C.
Alexandra White Fort Worth, Texas
12:09 PM
1
Kristen Miller Austin, Texas
Abby Lim Tenafly, N.J.
Brynn FitzGerald Pepper Pike, Ohio
12:18 PM
1
Alex Wright Midlothian, Va.
Tina Chang Mineola, N.Y.
Alessandra Kutz Sanford, Fla.
12:27 PM
1
August Kim St Augustine, Fla.
Evelyn Dole Raleigh, N.C.
Madison Kerley Scottsdale, Ariz.
12:36 PM
1
Ju-Hee Bae (South Korea) Chantilly, Va.
Madelein Herr New Hope, Pa.
Anne Troy Stamford, Conn.
12:45 PM
1
Kelly Feng Troy, Mich.
Ashley Gherlone Orange, Conn.
12:54 PM
1
Corynn Krieg Avon Lake, Ohio
Nicole Gherlone Orange, Conn.
Jacquelyn Eleey Quincy, Mass.
1:03 PM
1
Claire Serruto Short Hills, N.J.
Jordan McKelvin Westminster, Md.
Michelle Hanes Elma, N.Y.
1:12 PM
1
Stephanie Bosdosh Clarksburg, Md.
Jacqueline Setas East Lansing, Mich.
Caroline Quamme Washington, D.C.
1:21 PM
1
Liz Liao San Jose, Calif.
Mallory Etcheberry Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Meaghan Coleman The Woodlands, Texas
1:30 PM
1
Kristy Kagy Tipp City, Ohio
Allison Shilling New Canaan, Conn.
Chayanid Prapassarangkul Bangkok, Thailand
1:39 PM
1
Sean Sherman Medina, Ohio
Caulen Coe Gulfstream, Fla.
Bret Howey Nazareth, Pa.
7:30 AM
10
Theo Humphrey Greenwich, Conn.
Brett Rinker Slippery Rock, Pa.
Ryan Stovash Orlando, Fla.
7:39 AM
10
Will Thomas Cary, N.C.
Raymond Knoll Naperville, Ill.
Clark Engle Springfield, Ohio
7:48 AM
10
Ian Wright Winnetka, Ill.
Keegan Boone Bethesda, Md.
Zach Mosholder Tallmadge, Ohio
7:57 AM
10
Thadd Obecny II Wheeling, W.Va.
Jonathan Ransone Hilliard, Ohio
Nicholas McCall Winnetka, Ill.
8:06 AM
10
Patrick Moriarty Jr. Rockville, Md.
David Szajnuk Enola, Pa.
Noah Henderson Riverside, Conn.
8:15 AM
10
Matthew Weber Saint Charles, Ill.
Adam Wagner Rochester, N.Y.
Sam Humphreys Edmond, Okla.
8:24 AM
10
Kevin O'Brien Wexford, Pa.
Robert Diforio White Plains, N.Y.
Dylan Patscot Wales, Wis.
8:33 AM
10
Troy Berglund Pittsburgh, Pa.
Conor Rodrigues Kingston, Ontario
Derek Bard New Hartford, N.Y.
8:42 AM
10
Derrick Villarreal (Puerto Rico) Hartland, Wis.
Mark Dano Washington Boro, Pa.
Alec Bard New Hartford, N.Y.
8:51 AM
10
Mikey Barillo Germantown, Md.
Zak Procida Pittsburgh, Pa.
Alexander Lee Glen Cove, N.Y.
9:00 AM
10
Nathan Tenpas Chevy Chase, Md.
Brandon Greenplate York, Pa.
Jeremy Wall Brielle, N.J.
9:09 AM
10
JB Thompson Jupiter, Fla.
Cameron  Roth Latrobe, Pa.
Sean Inutsuka Dublin, Ohio
12:00 PM
10
Max Greyserman Short Hills, N.J.
Luke Miller Venetia, Pa.
TJ Boyle Laytonsville, Md.
12:09 PM
10
Brody Taylor Bethel Park, Pa.
Ethan DeForest Cottikill, N.Y.
Joseph Ko (South Korea) North Hills, Calif.
12:18 PM
10
Jake Reilly Hershey, Pa.
Kyle Morris Deer Park, N.Y.
12:27 PM
10
Michael Harris Dublin, Ohio
Alec Zamet Babylon, N.Y.
Austin Kryc Avon Lake, Ohio
12:36 PM
10
Douglas Kulikowski Pittsford, N.Y.
Sibo Yan San Diego, Calif.
John YounSung Kim (South Korea) Toronto, Ontario
12:45 PM
10
David Kocher Charlotte, N.C.
James Strange Kent, Ohio
Thomas Fricke Haymarket, Va.
12:54 PM
10
Jeremy Hanna Tiffin, Ohio
Tanner Owen High Point, N.C.
Scott Avery Lewiston, N.Y.
1:03 PM
10
Cody Dazen Shamong, N.J.
Will Bernstein New York, N.Y.
Charles Sun Bradenton, Fla.
1:12 PM
10
Daniel Weld Greenwich, Conn.
Kelly Sun Bradenton, Fla.
1:21 PM
10
Rodrigo Munoz Bradenton, Fla.
Wyatt Larkin Morganton, Ga.
Austin James Bath, Ontario
1:30 PM
10
Mike Roukis Syosset, N.Y.
Connor Dudley Fremont, Ohio
Harrison Schreider Basking Ridge, N.J.
1:39 PM
10
Ramsey Touchberry Bradenton, Fla.
Joseph Kremer Toronto, Ontario
Mehdy Slama Dublin, Ohio