LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Erie Junior Golf Classic
 August 16 - 19
Round 3 Pairings

The Kahkwa Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Christian Hakim Coriapolias, Pa.
John Yu Fresh Meadows, N.Y.
7:10 AM
1
Travis Dennis League City, Texas
David Rinderle Erie, Pa.
Reid Howard The Woodlands, Texas
7:20 AM
1
Jack Shoreman Orangeville, Ontario
Jake Felicetti Niagara Falls, N.Y.
Andy Milloy Erie, Pa.
7:30 AM
1
Brendan Lovelock West Seneca, N.Y.
Nathan Pirtle Sullivan, Ind.
James  Kennedy Rye, N.Y.
7:40 AM
1
Matthew Hardman Gettysburg, Pa.
Michael Boss Lewiston, N.Y.
Erik Bringsjord Briarcliff Manor, N.Y.
7:50 AM
1
Josh Taylor Crescent, Pa.
Brandon Liu Murrells Inlet, S.C.
Chad Gehres Brighton, Mich.
8:00 AM
1
Teddy Corcoran Rochester, N.Y.
Ryan Prokay Grove City, Pa.
Dan Yustin East Amherst, N.Y.
8:10 AM
1
Ryan Simpson Mechanicville, N.Y.
Garrett Rodgers Cambridge Springs, Pa.
Douglas Kulikowski Pittsford, N.Y.
8:20 AM
1
Brett Rinker Slippery Rock, Pa.
Pierce Terrance Tonawanda, N.Y.
Robert Balaban Bethesda, Md.
8:30 AM
1
Alexander Hicks Cape May Court House, N.J.
Jason Zhou Skillman, N.J.
Daniel Maier Irwin, Pa.
8:40 AM
1
Tyler Gentilella Parkland, Fla.
Trevor Sluman Rochester, N.Y.
Mason Short Waldorf, Md.
8:50 AM
1
Justin Miller Oakmont, Pa.
Chaun Michael Medeiros Brewster, Mass.
Sebastian Hutman Conneaut Lake, Pa.
9:00 AM
1
Zack Ross Greensburg, Pa.
Alex Wunderlich Ann Arbor, Mich.
Greg Podufal Erie, Pa.
9:10 AM
1
William Betts Leechburg, Pa.
Alex Bourdelais Pittsford, N.Y.
Cameron Zbrzeznj Erie, Pa.
9:20 AM
1
William Carlson Fargo, N.D.
Darren Simons St. Marys, Pa.
Andrew Bieber Shaker Heights, Ohio
9:30 AM
1
Joo-Young Lee Hilliard, Ohio
Kurtis Straw Johnstown, Pa.
Ted Brennan Newtown Square, Pa.
9:40 AM
1
Hyung Mo Kim (South Korea) Norwood, N.J.
Zac Bihler Erie, Pa.
Chase Koepka Lake Worth, Fla.
9:50 AM
1
Jason Chen Brea, Calif.
Jonathan Clark Orchard Park, N.Y.
Joe Hooks Commerce Twp., Mich.
10:00 AM
1
Austin Romeo Erie, Pa.
Christopher Hickman Centreville, Md.
Zheng Liang (China) Bradenton, Fla.
10:10 AM
1
Michael Davis Newtown Square, Pa.
Andrew Ettinger Boca Raton, Fla.
David Pompey Clarks Summit, Pa.
10:20 AM
1
Peter Kim Metuchen, N.J.
Garrett Browning Pittsburgh, PA
Michael Zausmer West Bloomfield, Mich.
10:30 AM
1
Paige Wojdyla Cranberry Township, Pa.
Shannon Allen Huron, Ohio
10:40 AM
1
Lauren Waller Canonsburg, Pa.
Catherine Gonzalez California, Md.
Sara Simons Fayetteville, N.Y.
10:50 AM
1
Laura Mary DeMarco Lasalle, Ontario
Colleen Miller Erie, Pa.
Nicole Marino Kinnelon, N.J.
11:00 AM
1
Alice Chen Princeton, N.J.
Carolyn Markley Maineville, Ohio
Karyn Lee Ping Brampton, Ontario
11:10 AM
1
Emily Campbell Lewisville, Texas
Sarah Kolodzik Bellbrook, Ohio
Deanna Song Granger, Ind.
11:20 AM
1
Jordan Lippetz Bradenton, Fla.
Ju-Hee Bae (South Korea) Chantilly, Va.
Hana Ku Basking Ridge, N.J.
11:30 AM
1
Joyce Kim Carlsbad, Calif.
Juliet Vongphoumy Providence, R.I.
Kendall Allen Pittsburgh, Pa.
11:40 AM
1
Erica Herr New Hope, Pa.
Talia Campbell Dallas, Texas
Stephanie Liu Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
11:50 AM
1
Rohan Ramnath Weston, Fla.
Thomas Conway Jackson, Mich.
Bhuvan Potluri (India) Irvine, Calif.
12:00 PM
1
Bailey Truesdell Grand Blanc, Mich.
Derrick Kim Congers, N.Y.
Eric Edwards Salisbury, N.C.
12:10 PM
1
Ryan Cole Mount Airy, Md.
Nicholas Palladino Highland Heights, Ohio
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
12:20 PM
1
Matthew Gerard Rocky River, Ohio
Zachary Toste Pembroke Pines, Fla.
Meechai Padungsiriseth (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.