LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

The Junior PLAYERS Championship
 September 2 - 5
Round 3 Pairings

TPC Sawgrass - The PLAYERS Stadium Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Nicholas Reach Moscow, Pa.
Michael Kim Del Mar, Calif.
8:09 AM
1
Gary Hurley Maynooth, Ireland
Stanislas Gautier (France) Hilton Head, S.C.
Jay Hwang San Diego, Calif.
8:18 AM
1
Sean Kelly Staten Island, N.Y.
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Daichi Morisugi Yamatokoriyama, Japan
8:27 AM
1
Yi Keun Chang (South Korea) Walnut, Calif.
Robby Shelton, IV Wilmer, Ala.
Dermot McElroy Maynooth, Ireland
8:36 AM
1
Thomas Stewart St Augustine, Fla.
Thomas Sorensen Hjorring, Denmark
Jimmy Beck Columbus, Ga.
8:45 AM
1
Adam Svensson Surrey, British Columbia
Grayson Murray Raleigh, N.C.
Stephen Behr, Jr. Florence, S.C.
8:54 AM
1
Jonathan Garrick Atherton, Calif.
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
J.J. Holen Castaic, Calif.
9:03 AM
1
Beau Hossler Mission Viejo, Calif.
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
M.J. Maguire St.Petersburg, Fla.
9:12 AM
1
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
Daniel Berger Jupiter, Fla.
Tanner Kesterson Plano, Texas
9:21 AM
1
Lorens Chan Honolulu, Hawaii
Yosuke Asaji Tokyo, Japan
David Lee Houston, Texas
9:30 AM
1
Wyndham Clark Greenwood Village, Colo.
Jim Liu Smithtown, N.Y.
Oliver Schniederjans Powder Springs, Ga.
9:39 AM
1
Jordan Spieth Dallas, Texas
Patrick Rodgers Avon, Ind.
Gavin Hall Pittsford, N.Y.
9:48 AM
1
Michael Johnson Birmingham, Ala.
Emiliano Grillo (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
8:00 AM
10
Curtis Thompson Coral Springs, Fla.
Michael Moorhead Newport Beach, Calif.
8:09 AM
10
Mathias Schjoelberg Baerum, Norway
Rak Cho (South Korea) Brea, Calif.
Stewart Jolly Birmingham, Ala.
8:18 AM
10
JD Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
Tyler Dunlap Westlake, Texas
Taylor Moore Edmond, Okla.
8:27 AM
10
Motin Yeung (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla.
Eli Juren Austin, Texas
Jason Roets (South Africa) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
8:36 AM
10
Joshua Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
Chad Cox Charlotte, N.C.
Zachery Munroe Charlotte, N.C.
8:45 AM
10
Andrew Decker Greenville, N.C.
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
Frederik Hammer DK-2960 Rungsted Kyst, Denmark
8:54 AM
10
Adam Strom Goteborg, Sweden
Carl Jonson Bainbridge Island, Wash.
Nicolas Echavarria (Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.
9:03 AM
10
Toby Tree Horsham, United Kingdom
Preston Valder Yorba Linda, Calif.
Denny McCarthy Burtonsville, Md.
9:12 AM
10
Guillermo Pereira Jr. Santiago, Chile
Brandon Stone Pretoria, South Africa
Anthony Murdaca West Hindmarsh SA, Australia
9:21 AM
10
Alex Carpenter Westerville, Ohio
Kramer Hickok Plano, Texas
Nicholas Grubnich Crown Point, Ind.
9:30 AM
10
Brian Campbell Irvine, Calif.
Kristoffer Ventura Rygge, Norway
Dru Love Sea Island, Ga.
9:39 AM
10
Matthew Mabrey Little Rock, Ark.
Callum Shinkwin Watford, United Kingdom
Andrew Levitt Ladera Ranch, Calif.
9:48 AM
10
Alex Lloyd Virginia Beach, Va.
Will Zalatoris Plano, Texas
Juan Benitez Puebla, Mexico