LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Woodward Video Junior at The Greenbrier
 September 3 - 6
Round 1 Pairings

The Greenbrier Resort - The Meadows Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Minami Levonowich Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Mikayla Harmon Gilbert, Ariz.
Lauren Salazar Santa Clara, Calif.
8:10 AM
1
Shelby Shote Potomac Falls, Va.
Sara Detlefsen Eagan, Minn.
Brittany Mai Poway, Calif.
8:20 AM
1
Stephanie Liu Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Kendall Martindale Jefferson City, Tenn.
Samantha Marks Maitland, Fla.
8:30 AM
1
Sydney Hudson Prince George, Va.
Alexandra Farnsworth Nashville, Tenn.
Marissa DeCola Butler, Pa.
8:40 AM
1
Megan Wilshire Georgetown, Ky.
Kayla Sciupider Etowah, N.C.
Ali Cowan Victoria, Texas
8:50 AM
1
Elizabeth Davis Houston, Texas
Alexandra Sborov Pleasanton, Calif.
Brooke Bellomy Ona, W.Va.
9:00 AM
1
Catherine Herrera Houston, Texas
Jennifer Lee Tacoma, Wash.
Mckenzie Cutter Waldorf, Md.
9:10 AM
1
Lilette Mocio Plano, Texas
Mackenzie Moir Louisville, Ky.
August Kim St Augustine, Fla.
9:20 AM
1
Taelor Rubin Raleigh, N.C.
Mary Fran Hillow Orlando, Fla.
Elizabeth Thompson Charleston, S.C.
9:30 AM
1
Evelyn Dole Raleigh, N.C.
Nadia Luttner Pittsburgh, Pa.
Allie Knight Knoxville, Tenn.
9:40 AM
1
Ju-Hee Bae (South Korea) Chantilly, Va.
Sammi Lee Winter Park, Fla.
Clare Connolly Chevy Chase, Md.
12:30 PM
1
Charlie Martin LaGrange, Ga.
Scott Davidson Round Hill, Va.
Geoff Vartelas Cromwell, Conn.
12:40 PM
1
Noah West Belden, Miss.
Ben Fogler Elgin, S.C.
Max Van Dresser Alpharetta, Ga.
12:50 PM
1
Robert Balaban Bethesda, Md.
Michael Werenski South Hadley, Mass.
Jacob Gould Carmel, Ind.
1:00 PM
1
Tommaso Vielmo Castello di Godego, Italy
Xander McDonald-Smith Rockaway Park, N.Y.
Ryan Cole Mount Airy, Md.
1:10 PM
1
Hager Collins Lexington, Ky.
Chris O'Neill Glen Allen, Va.
Dylan Siebenaler Sugar Land, Texas
1:20 PM
1
Zach Allinson Allentown, Pa.
Andrew Brenneman II Leesburg, Va.
Charles Valluzzo Charleston, S.C.
1:30 PM
1
Seth Nooe Williamsburg, Va.
Otto Black Pinckney, Mich.
Peter Mathison Jupiter, Fla.
1:40 PM
1
Chris Wiatr Woodbury, Conn.
David DeMarois Brighton, Mich.
Austin  Nowak Lancaster, N.Y.
1:50 PM
1
Austin Powell Jupiter, Fla.
Grant Houser Holly Springs, N.C.
Trevor Smith Newnan, Ga.
2:00 PM
1
Zachary Bauchou Forest, Va.
Eli Lambie Moundsville, W.Va.
Colton Wiggins Indiana, Pa.
2:10 PM
1
Stanhope Johnson, Jr. Greensboro, N.C.
Joey Shroyer Victoria, Minn.
Ralph Blasey Kensington, Md.
8:00 AM
10
William Anderson Atlanta, Ga.
Joshua Chay Greer, S.C.
Grant Daugherty Alcoa, Tenn.
8:10 AM
10
Brendan Connolly Castle Rock, Colo.
Colin Proctor Anderson, Ind.
George Hirsch, Jr. Hilton Head Island, S.C.
8:20 AM
10
Ryan Prokay Grove City, Pa.
Seth Gandy Huntersville, N.C.
Stephen Pastore Greenwich, Conn.
8:30 AM
10
Richard Hubbard Daniel Island, S.C.
Joshuah Klipstein Norcross, Ga.
Joe Cooper Wayland, Mass.
8:40 AM
10
Nate Cohan Gaithersburg, Md.
Cory Sciupider Etowah, N.C.
Jackson Moore Isle of Palms, S.C.
8:50 AM
10
Matthew Rushton (South Africa) Bluffton, S.C.
Austin Kramer Knoxville, Tenn.
Evan Usry Evans, Ga.
9:00 AM
10
Robert Robertson Evans, Ga.
Charlie Durman Hilton Head, S.C.
John David Sanderson Suffolk, Va.
9:10 AM
10
Nick Shedd Willliamsburg, Va.
Kevin Foley The Woodlands, Texas
Thomas Curley Vienna, Va.
9:20 AM
10
Kyle Deisher Montgomery, Pa.
Cameron Ford Bridgeport, W.Va.
Brian McCormick Kensington, Md.
9:30 AM
10
Sam Toomey Mattapoisett, Mass.
Eric Taylor San Juan Capistrano, Calif.
Mark Pinti Bridgeport, W.Va.
9:40 AM
10
Christopher Hickman Centreville, Md.
Addison Coll Arlington, Va.
Tyler Hartzell Fairmont, W.Va.
12:30 PM
10
Ethan Wall Brielle, N.J.
Noori Hyun Centreville, Va.
Sawyer Shaw West Palm Beach, Fla.
12:40 PM
10
David Snyder Somerset, Ky.
Wesley Gosselin Knoxville, Tenn.
Jonathan Lilly Evans, Ga.
12:50 PM
10
Peter Scialabba Oyster Bay, N.Y.
Davis Schaller Celebration, Fla.
McCormick Clouser Bluffton, Ind.
1:00 PM
10
Kraig McLeod Pebble Beach, Calif.
Sam Chun (South Korea) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Chandler Fischer Nicholasville, Ky.
1:10 PM
10
Davis Womble High Point, N.C.
Jonah Texeira Porter Ranch, Calif.
Peter Kim Metuchen, N.J.
1:20 PM
10
Maclain Huge Lovettsville, Va.
Jeff Krieger Arden, N.C.
Mike Amole Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
1:30 PM
10
Theo Humphrey Greenwich, Conn.
Mason Short Waldorf, Md.
John Voetsch New Vernon, N.J.
1:40 PM
10
Alex Church Timonium, Md.
David Sargent Cornelius, N.C.
Cody Cox Milford, Pa.
1:50 PM
10
Mark Reilly Babylon, N.Y.
Sam Fidone Lufkin, Texas
Jack McKinney Big Bend, Wis.
2:00 PM
10
Jonathan DiIanni Kernersville, N.C.
Frank Amicizia Northport, N.Y.
Jason  Sauder Mount Joy, Pa.
2:10 PM
10
Kirk Massie Westport, Conn.
Conner Lewis Davidson, N.C.
Fred Allen Meyer Nicholasville, Ky.