LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Montverde Academy Junior All-Star Invitational
 October 8 - 11
Round 3 Pairings

Mission Inn Resort & Club - Las Colinas Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:30 AM
1
Austin Eoff Benton, Ark.
Matthew Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
8:39 AM
1
Lawrence Ree Redondo Beach, Calif.
Max Greyserman Short Hills, N.J.
Ethan Wall Brielle, N.J.
8:48 AM
1
Jordan Batchelor St. Johns, Fla.
Zach Botts Jonesborough, Tenn.
Lawrence Tu Irvine, Calif.
8:57 AM
1
Colton Estevez Phoenix, Ariz.
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
Austin Duhon Orange, Texas
9:06 AM
1
Rigel Fernandes (India) Bradenton, Fla.
Theo Humphrey Greenwich, Conn.
Li Wang Sammamish, Wash.
9:15 AM
1
Katelyn Reynolds Los Angeles, Calif.
Jocelyn Chia La Crescenta, Calif.
Ashley Holder Orlando, Fla.
9:24 AM
1
Michaela Owen Suwanee, Ga.
Alexandra White Fort Worth, Texas
Jordan Ferreira University Place, Wash.
9:33 AM
1
Rachel Dai Milton, Ga.
Natalia Forero Cali, Colombia
Minjia Luo (China) San Diego, Calif.
9:42 AM
1
Hannah Kim Chula Vista, Calif.
Tatiana Pineda Bogota, Colombia
Hee Wook Choi (South Korea) San Diego, Calif.
9:51 AM
1
Donald Stimble Shell Knob, Mo.
Tom Nettles McMurray, Pa.
Davis Riley Hattiesburg, Miss.
10:00 AM
1
Forrest Gamble Birmingham, Ala.
Bernardo Curbelo (Venezuela) Bradenton, Fla.
Julian Lerda Buenos Aires, Argentina
10:09 AM
1
Ben Dietrich Bluffton, S.C.
Eric Edwards Salisbury, N.C.
Adam Wood Zionsville, Ind.
10:18 AM
1
Hayden Shieh Fremont, Calif.
Colin Proctor Anderson, Ind.
Corey Shaun Encinitas, Calif.
8:30 AM
10
Davis Morrison Charlotte, N.C.
Thomas Walsh High Point, N.C.
8:39 AM
10
Daniel Jaramillo (Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.
William Martinez Austin, Texas
Christian Cichan Charlotte, N.C.
8:48 AM
10
Collin Morikawa La Canada Flintridge, Calif.
Johan Werge San Luis Potosi, Mexico
Andrew Morgan Long Beach, Calif.
8:57 AM
10
Brock Drogosch Windermere, Fla.
Brandon Pierce Covington, La.
Kyle Sterbinsky Yardley, Pa.
9:06 AM
10
Leonardo Kitahara Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
James Leadbetter Bradenton, Fla.
Robert Deng Irvine, Calif.
9:15 AM
10
Giovana Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
Alexandra Sborov Pleasanton, Calif.
Lakareber Abe Angleton, Texas
9:24 AM
10
Marissa Kay Delray Beach, Fla.
Natalia Azcue Mexico City, Mexico
Kirsten Pike Ovilla, Texas
9:33 AM
10
Mallory Etcheberry Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Yvonne Zheng (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Aliea Clark Carlsbad, Calif.
9:42 AM
10
Stephanie Lau Fullerton, Calif.
Lauren Gros Windermere, Fla.
Evelyn Dole Raleigh, N.C.
9:51 AM
10
Justin Suh San Jose, Calif.
Joshua Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
Colton Wiggins Indiana, Pa.
10:00 AM
10
Kendrick Vinar Hillsborough, N.C.
C.J. Wagner Windermere, Fla.
Ramsey Touchberry Bradenton, Fla.
10:09 AM
10
Emilio Maurer Puebla, Mexico
Dylan Wu Medford, Ore.
Santiago Lopez Boca Del Rio, Mexico
10:18 AM
10
Tae Wan Lee (South Korea) Orlando, Fla.
Timothy Colanta Reunion, Fla.
Andres Caballero Mexico City, Mexico