LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

AJGA Junior at Savannah Quarters
 April 1 - 3
Round 1 Pairings

Savannah Quarters Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:15 AM
1
Parker Jones Gainesville, Fla.
Nick Tremps Williamsburg, Va.
Tommaso Vielmo Castello di Godego, Italy
8:25 AM
1
Jack Maguire St Petersburg, Fla.
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Forrest Gamble Birmingham, Ala.
8:35 AM
1
A.J. Crouch Jacksonville, Fla.
Michael Werenski South Hadley, Mass.
Ben Dietrich Bluffton, S.C.
8:45 AM
1
Cameron Beal Bowling Green, Ky.
Sam Chun (South Korea) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Stanislas Gautier (France) Hilton Head, S.C.
8:55 AM
1
Noah West Belden, Miss.
Chad Merzbacher Dublin, Ohio
John Jonas Jacksonville, Fla.
9:05 AM
1
Amira Alexander Alpharetta, Ga.
Kristine Odaiyar Ocala, Fla.
Ana Ruiz Chihuahua Chihuahua, Mexico
9:15 AM
1
Nicole Quinn Windermere, Fla.
Sara Detlefsen Eagan, Minn.
Ashley Armstrong Flossmoor, Ill.
9:25 AM
1
Taylor Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
Kendall Martindale Jefferson City, Tenn.
Momo Sakuragi (Japan) Irvine, Calif.
9:35 AM
1
Abby Newton Katy, Texas
Yvonne Zheng (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Pailin Ruttanasupagid (Thailand) San Diego, Calif.
9:45 AM
1
Scotland Preston Mountainside, N.J.
Ashley Holder Orlando, Fla.
Rinko Mitsunaga Roswell, Ga.
9:55 AM
1
Kailey Walsh Boca Raton, Fla.
Tess Fraser Marysville, Ohio
Gabrielle Weiss Southern Pines, N.C.
10:05 AM
1
Harley Dubsky Valparaiso, Ind.
Lauren Gros Windermere, Fla.
Minami Levonowich Hilton Head Island, S.C.
10:15 AM
1
Collins Bradshaw Columbia, S.C.
Angel Yin Arcadia, Calif.
Katy Harris St. Simons Island, Ga.
8:15 AM
10
Stanhope Johnson, Jr. Greensboro, N.C.
Julian Lerda Buenos Aires, Argentina
Evan Russell Isle LaMotte, Vt.
8:25 AM
10
Henry Mabbett Griffin, Ga.
Joshua Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
Tae Wan Lee (South Korea) Orlando, Fla.
8:35 AM
10
Charlie Kern Mercer Island, Wash.
Edward Figueroa Naples, Fla.
Jack Gibbs Evans, Ga.
8:45 AM
10
Cristobal Del Solar Viña Del Mar, Chile
Tyler Gentilella Parkland, Fla.
Seth Gandy Huntersville, N.C.
8:55 AM
10
Billy Shuman Saint Simons Island, Ga.
Michael Visacki Sarasota, Fla.
Sean Bozuk Burlington, Ontario
9:05 AM
10
Harrison Winger Orlando, Fla.
Benjamin DeForest Cottekill, N.Y.
John Voetsch New Vernon, N.J.
9:15 AM
10
Wesley Gosselin Knoxville, Tenn.
Josh Edison Springfield, Ill.
Adam Wood Zionsville, Ind.
9:25 AM
10
Christopher Guglielmo Cumming, Ga.
Maclain Huge Lovettsville, Va.
Thomas Strandemo Fargo, N.D.
9:35 AM
10
Kevin DeHuff Coto de Caza, Calif.
Yifan Liu Guangzhou, China
Christopher Petefish Danville, Calif.
9:45 AM
10
Anibal Kim (Paraguay) Bradenton, Fla.
Austin Glover Alpharetta, Ga.
Juan Veloza Cali, Colombia
9:55 AM
10
Matthew Moosavian Westerville, Ohio
Preston Heyward Duluth, Ga.
Hunter Arnold Lenoir City, Tenn.
10:05 AM
10
Keagan Cummings (Ireland) Bradenton, Fla.
Buster Bruton Dallas, Ga.
Richard Hubbard Daniel Island, S.C.
10:15 AM
10
Fred Allen Meyer Nicholasville, Ky.
Tyler Williams Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Wheaton Hall Springfield, Ga.