LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Preseason Junior at St. James Plantation
 April 8 - 10
Round 1 Pairings

St. James Plantation - The Founders Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Jeff Tremblay Granby, Mass.
Colin McKenna Summerfield, N.C.
8:10 AM
1
Nick Lotuaco, IV Virginia Beach, Va.
Minchung Kim Cary, N.C.
8:20 AM
1
Archer Price Gastonia, N.C.
Patrick Skakel (United Kingdom) Hilton Head, S.C.
Eric Sawchak Waldorf, Md.
8:30 AM
1
Turner Southey-Gordon Toronto, Ontario
Conrad Hahne Ramsey, Minn.
Keith Brooks Ashland, Ohio
8:40 AM
1
Zachary Hickman Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Joshua Brooks Ashland, Ohio
Evan Norfleet Durham, N.C.
8:50 AM
1
Trey Guy Fayetteville, N.C.
John Neal Fort Mill, S.C.
Jalen Griffin Ambler, Pa.
9:00 AM
1
Wesley Long Bluffton, S.C.
Ryan Hatcher Chesapeake, Va.
Spencer Cosgrove Wilmington, N.C.
9:10 AM
1
Josh Verner Venetia, Pa.
Tripp French Dayton, Ohio
Andrea Bacchi (Italy) Hilton Head Island, S.C.
9:20 AM
1
Benjamin Streepey Nicholasville, Ky.
Jay Ealley Greensboro, N.C.
Michael Gagne Fairfax, Va.
9:30 AM
1
Devin Solar West Nyack, N.Y.
Tyler Satorius Annandale, Va.
Brantley Phillips Greensboro, N.C.
9:40 AM
1
Griffin Clark South Chesterfield, Va.
Andrew Kennedy Winston-Salem, N.C.
Adam Ochs Ashburn, Va.
9:50 AM
1
Jonathan Brightwell Charlotte, N.C.
Nicholas Ross Dundas, Ontario
Anthony Perrino Mooresville, N.C.
10:00 AM
1
James Jaworski Ijamsville, Md.
TJ Ryder Wilmington, N.C.
Chris Kapsak Richmond, Va.
10:10 AM
1
Kirby Manown Belle Vernon, Pa.
Zach Naqvi Virginia Beach, Va.
Davis Richards China Grove, N.C.
10:20 AM
1
Matthias Timberlake Cornelius, N.C.
David Weinberger Roxboro, N.C.
Harrison Baker Providence Forge, Va.
10:30 AM
1
Braxton Lloyd Durham, N.C.
Andrew Butts Salem, Va.
Zach Smith Cary, N.C.
10:40 AM
1
Jordan Vogler Pilot Mountain, N.C.
Chandler Ayers Greer, S.C.
Billy Tom Sargent Georgetown, Ky.
10:50 AM
1
Harrison Rhoades Raleigh, N.C.
Randall Herriott Brandywine, Md.
Benjamin Warner Weston, Mass.
11:00 AM
1
Mark Germann Clayton, N.C.
Austin Morin Virginia Beach, Va.
Tyler Lail Conover, N.C.
11:10 AM
1
Rex Ross Acworth, Ga.
Scott Henning Vienna, Va.
David Germann Clayton, N.C.
11:20 AM
1
Thomas Lilly Newton, N.C.
Trevor Phillips Inman, S.C.
William Mahood Oakville, Ontario
11:30 AM
1
Austin Hite Tega Cay, S.C.
Kyle Mathews Toano, Va.
Alex Smalley Wake Forest, N.C.
11:40 AM
1
McKay Tye Asheville, N.C.
Ashton Van Horne Georgetown, Ky.
Harcourt Settle Raleigh, N.C.
11:50 AM
1
Troy Beaver Salisbury, N.C.
Nathan Halowell Montgomery Village, Md.
Ross Robison Wilmington, N.C.
12:00 PM
1
Raimondo Franchi (Italy) Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Peyton White Huntersville, N.C.
Paul Kester Wrightsville Beach, N.C.
12:10 PM
1
Hardin Councill High Point, N.C.
David Long Catonsville, Md.
Ethan Mead Charlotte, N.C.
12:20 PM
1
Drew Board Roanoke, Va.
David Song (South Korea) Greensboro, N.C.
Keegan Hoff Charlotte, N.C.
12:30 PM
1
Olivia Landino Hermitage, Pa.
12:40 PM
1
Alaina Yeatts Durham, N.C.
Karishma Thiagaraj (India) Haymarket, Va.
12:50 PM
1
Haley Austin McDonough, Ga.
Cecily Overbey High Point, N.C.
Khushboo Thiagaraj (India) Haymarket, Va.
1:00 PM
1
Hannah Craver Winston-Salem, N.C.
Angela Mentel Columbus, Ohio
Brittany Whatley Henderson, Nev.
1:10 PM
1
Katherine Allison Elizabeth City, N.C.
Grace Chung Richmond Hill, Ontario
Emily Brooks Chapel Hill, N.C.
1:20 PM
1
Sydney Legacy Lexington, S.C.
Emily Stinson Charlotte, N.C.
Meagan Board Roanoke, Va.