LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

TaylorMade-adidas Golf Junior All-Star at Château Élan
 April 21 - 24
Round 2 Pairings

Chateau Elan- Chateau Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Nathan Chuwait Herndon, Va.
Orion Yamat Niles, Ill.
Fischer Priestley Birmingham, Ala.
8:10 AM
1
Alejandro Lopez Howey-in-the-Hills, FL
Brendon Doyle Louisville, Ky.
Caulen Coe Gulfstream, Fla.
8:20 AM
1
Wyatt Larkin Morganton, Ga.
Joseph Kremer Toronto, Ontario
Jake Leffew Vero Beach, Fla.
8:30 AM
1
Todd Alan McDonald Little Rock, Ark.
Benjamin Griffin Chapel Hill, N.C.
Colin McCaffrey Wheaton, Ill.
8:40 AM
1
David Kocher Charlotte, N.C.
Edric Wung McLean, Va.
Andres Gonzalez Boca del Rio, Mexico
8:50 AM
1
Ross Robison Wilmington, N.C.
Nathan Jeansonne Keithville, La.
Keenan Huskey Greenville, S.C.
9:00 AM
1
Sean Murphy Decatur, Ga.
Evaristo Rubio (Mexico) Clermont, Fla.
Jack Comstock Jacksonville, Fla.
9:10 AM
1
David Mackey Bogart, Ga.
Steven Setterstrom Jr. Mobile, Ala.
Gustavo Morantes Caracas, Venezuela
9:20 AM
1
Osama Khan (Canada) St. James, Barbados
Remec Carlson Bradenton, Fla.
Sebastian Sojo Barranquilla, Colombia
9:30 AM
1
Landon Albert Hendersonville , Tenn.
Salvador Rocha Mexico City, Mexico
Austin Rose Tupelo, Miss.
9:40 AM
1
Luke Miller Venetia, Pa.
Cole Newman Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Michael Phan Newport Coast, Calif.
9:50 AM
1
Jackson Wendling Effingham, Ill.
Luis Enriquez Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Carter Mobley Waynesboro, Ga.
12:30 PM
1
Matthew Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Joshua Keating Noblesville, Ind.
John YounSung Kim (South Korea) Toronto, Ontario
12:40 PM
1
Drew Langan Winnetka, Ill.
Anthony Perrino Mooresville, N.C.
Jonathan MacDonald Mississauga, Ontario
12:50 PM
1
Joshua Seiple Castle Rock, Colo.
Vincent Palazzolo Colts Neck, N.J.
Sean Crocker (Zimbabwe) Westlake Village, Calif.
1:00 PM
1
Alec Palen Rogersville, Mo.
Connor Smith Birmingham, Ala.
Saravit Kerdsinchai (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
1:10 PM
1
Cole Berman Rosemont, Pa.
William Rainey Charlotte, N.C.
Michael Pisciotta Alpharetta, Ga.
1:20 PM
1
Matthew Beringer Macon, Ga.
Nathan Pirtle Sullivan, Ind.
Thadd Obecny II Wheeling, W.Va.
1:30 PM
1
Jason Rhodin Asheville, N.C.
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
Douglas Kulikowski Pittsford, N.Y.
1:40 PM
1
Archer Price Gastonia, N.C.
Derek Bard New Hartford, N.Y.
Zachary Healy Peachtree Corners, Ga.
1:50 PM
1
Bruno Balcazar Puebla, Mexico
Bret Howey Nazareth, Pa.
Sean Wilcox Frisco, Texas
2:00 PM
1
Zachary Hoskins Orlando, Fla.
Alex Green Fairhope, Ala.
Erick Alonso Haworth, N.J.
8:00 AM
10
Lauren Waller Canonsburg, Pa.
Ailin Li (China) Orlando, Fla.
Sara Riascos Bogota, Colombia
8:10 AM
10
Jacklyn Van Meter Bowling Green, Ky.
Claire Hodges Sorrento, Fla.
Janet Mao Johns Creek, Ga.
8:20 AM
10
Malia Valder Yorba Linda, Calif.
Taylor Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
Anna Buchanan Athens, Ga.
8:30 AM
10
Cecily Overbey High Point, N.C.
Brooke Alford Marion, Ark.
Katie Dalton Vidalia, Ga.
8:40 AM
10
Kathleen Scavo Benicia, Calif.
Lauren Stephenson Lexington, S.C.
Rachel Oates Rye, N.Y.
8:50 AM
10
Kayley Marschke Suwanee, Ga.
Anna Hack Murray, Ky.
Maddie Luitwieler Katy, Texas
9:00 AM
10
Jessica Hoang North Augusta, S.C.
Laura Sojo (Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla.
Alexandra Farnsworth Nashville, Tenn.
9:10 AM
10
Sierra Brooks Sorrento, Fla.
Kayla Jones Milton, Ga.
Lacie York Kingsport, Tenn.
9:20 AM
10
Kensington Wieland Loudon, Tenn.
Bailey Tardy Norcross, Ga.
Mallory Etcheberry Wesley Chapel, Fla.
9:30 AM
10
Samantha Spencer Georgetown, Ontario
Tatum Jackson Mountain Brook, Ala.
Leighann Cabush Waukesha, Wis.
9:40 AM
10
Madison Kerley Scottsdale, Ariz.
Dree Fausnaugh Maitland, Fla.
Diana Gonzalez Bogota, Colombia
9:50 AM
10
Shannon Brooks Vienna, Va.
Abbey Carlson Lake Mary, Fla.
Shawn Rennegarbe Addieville, Ill.
12:30 PM
10
Rafael Barnoya (Guatemala) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Drew Lagan Roanoke, Va.
Patrick Moriarty Jr. Rockville, Md.
12:40 PM
10
Chris Yeom New Hyde Park, N.Y.
Philip Barbaree Shreveport, La.
Matthew Marquez (Trinidad and Tobago) Windermere, Fla.
12:50 PM
10
Bryce Burke (South Africa) Orlando, Fla.
Roberto Quinones Guadalajara, Mexico
Harrison Brown Roswell, Ga.
1:00 PM
10
Noah Edmondson Davidson, N.C.
Sam Burns Shreveport, La.
Hartej Gill Monroe Township, N.J.
1:10 PM
10
Austin James Bath, Ontario
Jalen Ledger Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
David Snyder McAllen, Texas
1:20 PM
10
Matt Lemay Waterloo, Ontario
Bernardo Curbelo (Venezuela) Bradenton, Fla.
Thomas Walsh High Point, N.C.
1:30 PM
10
William Gordon Davidson, N.C.
Dillon Woods Jacksonville, Fla.
Matthew Lowe Farmingdale, N.Y.
1:40 PM
10
Joe Philaphet Riverdale, Ga.
Tailin Song (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Trevor Phillips Inman, S.C.
1:50 PM
10
Kyle Sterbinsky Yardley, Pa.
Jacob Joiner Leesburg, Ga.
Andrew Jacobe Houston, Texas
2:00 PM
10
Ryan Najim Johns Creek, Ga.
Yidong Zhang (Canada) Orlando, Fla.
Elliott Grayson Shelby, N.C.