LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Junior All-Star at Stonelick Hills
 May 6 - 8
Round 1 Pairings

The Golf Club at Stonelick Hills
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Matthew Weber Saint Charles, Ill.
Kristian Caparros Hollywood, Fla.
Nathan Pirtle Sullivan, Ind.
7:40 AM
1
Luis Enriquez Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Max Greyserman Short Hills, N.J.
Matt Lemay Waterloo, Ontario
7:50 AM
1
Jason Rhodin Asheville, N.C.
Michael Hodson Amarillo, Texas
Jonathan Ransone Hilliard, Ohio
8:00 AM
1
Matthew Moore Pittsburgh, Pa.
Alejandro Lopez Howey-in-the-Hills, FL
Carter Patterson The Woodlands, Texas
8:10 AM
1
Tim Taylor Iowa Falls, Iowa
Austin James Bath, Ontario
Zach Mosholder Tallmadge, Ohio
8:20 AM
1
Justin Zheng Belle Mead, N.J.
Andrew Jacobe Houston, Texas
Rafael Barnoya (Guatemala) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
8:30 AM
1
Zachary Smith Mount Sterling, Ky.
Bret Howey Nazareth, Pa.
Tripp French Dayton, Ohio
8:40 AM
1
Jalen Griffin Ambler, Pa.
Jorge Garcia (Venezuela) Miami, Fla.
Nicholas Cortez Hoover, Ala.
8:50 AM
1
Joshua Whalen Napanee, Ontario
Jake Staiano Cherry Hills, Colo.
Drew Lagan Roanoke, Va.
9:00 AM
1
Colin McCaffrey Wheaton, Ill.
Brady Bohl Dublin, Ohio
Joshua Keating Noblesville, Ind.
9:10 AM
1
John YounSung Kim (South Korea) Toronto, Ontario
Nick Sparling Dublin, Ohio
Jacob Gurock West Windsor, N.J.
9:20 AM
1
John Edwards Paducah, Ky.
Russell Matos Lombard, Ill.
Matthew Wetterich Cincinnati, Ohio
9:30 AM
1
Sun Kim L'Ile-Perrot, Quebec
Zachary Hoskins Orlando, Fla.
Conley Hurst Little Rock, Ark.
9:40 AM
1
Luke Miller Venetia, Pa.
Daniel Frantz Red Bluff, Calif.
Landon Albert Hendersonville , Tenn.
9:50 AM
1
Daniel Haas Nicholasville, Ky.
Jake Reilly Hershey, Pa.
Conor Rodrigues Kingston, Ontario
10:00 AM
1
Brandon Barrows Lake Orion, Mich.
Hartej Gill Monroe Township, N.J.
Jackson Wendling Effingham, Ill.
10:10 AM
1
Remec Carlson Bradenton, Fla.
Jack Carter New Albany, Ohio
Evaristo Rubio (Mexico) Clermont, Fla.
10:20 AM
1
Mitchell McFarland Wheelersburg, Ohio
Andres Gonzalez Boca del Rio, Mexico
Austen Christiansen Houston, Texas
10:30 AM
1
Devan Schulert Kingsville, Ontario
E Princeton Ball Westerville, Ohio
Patrick Rhodes Cypress, Texas
10:40 AM
1
Sean Wilcox Frisco, Texas
Bruno Balcazar Puebla, Mexico
Kameron Williams Braselton, Ga.
10:50 AM
1
Todd Alan McDonald Little Rock, Ark.
Evan Sommer Pittsburgh, Pa.
Ben Albin Santa Fe, N.M.
11:00 AM
1
Matt Holuta Indiana, Pa.
Michael Graboyes Watchung, N.J.
Austin Hazelgrove Germantown, Tenn.
11:10 AM
1
Joshua Brooks Ashland, Ohio
Sean Fahey Villanova, Pa.
Kenneth Li Westmont, Ill.
11:20 AM
1
Matthew Marquez (Trinidad and Tobago) Windermere, Fla.
Evan Thornton Wyomissing, Pa.
Caulen Coe Gulfstream, Fla.
11:30 AM
1
Lindsey Murray Tipp City, Ohio
Jessica Porvasnik Hinckley, Ohio
Haylee Harford Leavittsburg, Ohio
11:40 AM
1
Cheyenne Knight Aledo, Texas
Hanna Lee Cincinnati, Ohio
Courtney Dow Frisco, Texas
11:50 AM
1
Megan Kinney Frankfort, Ky.
Harley Dubsky Valparaiso, Ind.
Kristen Gillman Austin, Texas
12:00 PM
1
Nikolette Schroeder Avon Lake, Ohio
Abbey Carlson Lake Mary, Fla.
Grace Chua Surrey, British Columbia
12:10 PM
1
Samantha Spencer Georgetown, Ontario
Shawn Rennegarbe Addieville, Ill.
Libby Thomas Midland, Texas
12:20 PM
1
Maddie Luitwieler Katy, Texas
Carolyn Markley Maineville, Ohio
Lauren Waller Canonsburg, Pa.
12:30 PM
1
Brooke Alford Marion, Ark.
Jordan McKelvin Westminster, Md.
Leah Deagle Hendersonville, Tenn.
12:40 PM
1
Erin Harper Dublin, Ohio
Abigail Luchtenburg Geneva, Ill.
Claire Hodges Sorrento, Fla.