LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Junior All-Star at Stonelick Hills
 May 6 - 8
Round 2 Pairings

The Golf Club at Stonelick Hills
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Bruno Balcazar Puebla, Mexico
Michael Graboyes Watchung, N.J.
Nicholas Cortez Hoover, Ala.
Jake Staiano Cherry Hills, Colo.
8:11 AM
1
Colin McCaffrey Wheaton, Ill.
Nick Sparling Dublin, Ohio
Daniel Frantz Red Bluff, Calif.
Devan Schulert Kingsville, Ontario
8:22 AM
1
Tripp French Dayton, Ohio
John Edwards Paducah, Ky.
Evaristo Rubio (Mexico) Clermont, Fla.
Matthew Marquez (Trinidad and Tobago) Windermere, Fla.
8:33 AM
1
Jake Reilly Hershey, Pa.
Andres Gonzalez Boca del Rio, Mexico
Austen Christiansen Houston, Texas
Max Greyserman Short Hills, N.J.
8:44 AM
1
Drew Lagan Roanoke, Va.
Sun Kim L'Ile-Perrot, Quebec
Luke Miller Venetia, Pa.
Daniel Haas Nicholasville, Ky.
8:55 AM
1
Libby Thomas Midland, Texas
Leah Deagle Hendersonville, Tenn.
Kristen Gillman Austin, Texas
Grace Chua Surrey, British Columbia
9:06 AM
1
Brooke Alford Marion, Ark.
Abbey Carlson Lake Mary, Fla.
Harley Dubsky Valparaiso, Ind.
Samantha Spencer Georgetown, Ontario
9:17 AM
1
Jessica Porvasnik Hinckley, Ohio
Courtney Dow Frisco, Texas
Haylee Harford Leavittsburg, Ohio
Hanna Lee Cincinnati, Ohio
9:28 AM
1
Brandon Barrows Lake Orion, Mich.
Hartej Gill Monroe Township, N.J.
Jackson Wendling Effingham, Ill.
Kameron Williams Braselton, Ga.
9:39 AM
1
Jorge Garcia (Venezuela) Miami, Fla.
Jacob Gurock West Windsor, N.J.
Matthew Wetterich Cincinnati, Ohio
Conley Hurst Little Rock, Ark.
9:50 AM
1
Austin James Bath, Ontario
Zachary Smith Mount Sterling, Ky.
Remec Carlson Bradenton, Fla.
Andrew Jacobe Houston, Texas
10:01 AM
1
Joshua Whalen Napanee, Ontario
Matthew Weber Saint Charles, Ill.
Tim Taylor Iowa Falls, Iowa
Kristian Caparros Hollywood, Fla.
8:00 AM
10
Jack Carter New Albany, Ohio
Mitchell McFarland Wheelersburg, Ohio
Evan Sommer Pittsburgh, Pa.
Ben Albin Santa Fe, N.M.
8:11 AM
10
Kenneth Li Westmont, Ill.
Caulen Coe Gulfstream, Fla.
Brady Bohl Dublin, Ohio
John YounSung Kim (South Korea) Toronto, Ontario
8:22 AM
10
Russell Matos Lombard, Ill.
Landon Albert Hendersonville , Tenn.
Matt Holuta Indiana, Pa.
Luis Enriquez Howey in the Hills, Fla.
8:33 AM
10
Zach Mosholder Tallmadge, Ohio
Bret Howey Nazareth, Pa.
Joshua Keating Noblesville, Ind.
Austin Hazelgrove Germantown, Tenn.
8:44 AM
10
Matthew Moore Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sean Wilcox Frisco, Texas
Patrick Rhodes Cypress, Texas
E Princeton Ball Westerville, Ohio
8:55 AM
10
Cheyenne Knight Aledo, Texas
Megan Kinney Frankfort, Ky.
Maddie Luitwieler Katy, Texas
Jordan McKelvin Westminster, Md.
9:06 AM
10
Shawn Rennegarbe Addieville, Ill.
Claire Hodges Sorrento, Fla.
Lindsey Murray Tipp City, Ohio
Nikolette Schroeder Avon Lake, Ohio
9:17 AM
10
Carolyn Markley Maineville, Ohio
Abigail Luchtenburg Geneva, Ill.
Lauren Waller Canonsburg, Pa.
Erin Harper Dublin, Ohio
9:28 AM
10
Jason Rhodin Asheville, N.C.
Alejandro Lopez Howey-in-the-Hills, FL
Zachary Hoskins Orlando, Fla.
Conor Rodrigues Kingston, Ontario
9:39 AM
10
Sean Fahey Villanova, Pa.
Matt Lemay Waterloo, Ontario
Carter Patterson The Woodlands, Texas
Todd Alan McDonald Little Rock, Ark.
9:50 AM
10
Joshua Brooks Ashland, Ohio
Evan Thornton Wyomissing, Pa.
Nathan Pirtle Sullivan, Ind.
Michael Hodson Amarillo, Texas
10:01 AM
10
Jonathan Ransone Hilliard, Ohio
Justin Zheng Belle Mead, N.J.
Rafael Barnoya (Guatemala) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Jalen Griffin Ambler, Pa.