Evitt Foundation RTC Junior All-Star
 June 6 - 9
Round 2 Pairings

WindStone Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Kayla Jones Milton, Ga.
Kensington Wieland Loudon, Tenn.
7:40 AM
1
Taylor Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
Alexandra Farnsworth Nashville, Tenn.
Bailey Tardy Norcross, Ga.
7:50 AM
1
Kaley In Bakersfield, Calif.
Janet Mao Johns Creek, Ga.
Blakesly Warren Chattanooga, Tenn.
8:00 AM
1
Isabella Skinner Cumming, Ga.
Abigail Luchtenburg Geneva, Ill.
Riley Rennell Columbia, Tenn.
8:10 AM
1
Payton Schanen Milton, Ga.
Mallory Etcheberry Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Tatum Jackson Mountain Brook, Ala.
8:20 AM
1
Anna Hack Murray, Ky.
Jessica Staed Green Bay, Wis.
Sabrina Long Alpharetta, Ga.
8:30 AM
1
Sarah Robertson Huntsville, Ala.
Kayley Marschke Suwanee, Ga.
Jacqueline Staed Green Bay, Wis.
8:40 AM
1
Jordan Daniel Sharpsburg, Ga.
Lauren Johnson Signal Mountain, Tenn.
Christina Yang Suwanee, Ga.
8:50 AM
1
David Mackey Bogart, Ga.
Noah Edmondson Davidson, N.C.
Jacob Joiner Leesburg, Ga.
9:00 AM
1
Sean Murphy Decatur, Ga.
Yidong Zhang (Canada) Orlando, Fla.
Tyler Joiner Leesburg, Ga.
9:10 AM
1
Henry Shimp Charlotte, N.C.
Ethan Marcus Boca Raton, Fla.
Sam Wu (China) Carlsbad, Calif.
9:20 AM
1
Jimmy Pitenis Daytona Beach, Fla.
Jacob Choi Collierville, Tenn.
Tyler Barker Evans, Ga.
9:30 AM
1
Caleb Proveaux Lexington, S.C.
Carter Mobley Waynesboro, Ga.
Jeremy Walsh Tequesta, Fla.
9:40 AM
1
Bruno Balcazar Puebla, Mexico
Nick Montes Pickerington, Ohio
Ben Schlottman Advance, N.C.
9:50 AM
1
Harrison Brown Roswell, Ga.
Jackson Wendling Effingham, Ill.
Will Dickson Providence, R.I.
10:00 AM
1
Zach Tracy Houston, Texas
Anthony Perrino Mooresville, N.C.
Park Brady St. Simons Island, Ga.
10:10 AM
1
Pablo Andres Torres Bogota, Colombia
Saravit Kerdsinchai (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Will Minton Raleigh, N.C.
10:20 AM
1
Joe Philaphet Riverdale, Ga.
Brennan LeBlanc Baton Rouge, La.
Jack Tianyi Cen (China) Bradenton, Fla.
10:30 AM
1
Lucas Moreno Bogota, Colombia
Mac Harris Daytona Beach, Fla.
Matthew Brittain St. Simons Island, Ga.
10:40 AM
1
Tucker Jenkins Guntown, Miss.
Fischer Priestley Birmingham, Ala.
Joe Willenborg Knoxville, Tenn.
10:50 AM
1
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
Trevor Phillips Inman, S.C.
Peter Mathison Jupiter, Fla.
11:00 AM
1
Carter Patterson The Woodlands, Texas
Johan Werge San Luis Potosi, Mexico
Zachary Hoskins Orlando, Fla.
11:10 AM
1
Luis Enriquez Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Rafael Barnoya (Guatemala) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Kameron Williams Braselton, Ga.
11:20 AM
1
Dillon Woods Jacksonville, Fla.
Daniel Jaramillo (Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.
11:30 AM
1
Connor Smith Birmingham, Ala.
Andres Gonzalez Boca del Rio, Mexico
Sam Burns Shreveport, La.
11:40 AM
1
William Martinez Austin, Texas
Zachary Healy Peachtree Corners, Ga.
Tyler McDaniel Manchester, Ky.
11:50 AM
1
Hunter Howell Franklin, Tenn.
Daniel Martinez Austin, Texas
Austin Zoller Summerville, S.C.
12:00 PM
1
Spencer Papciak Dunwoody, Ga.
Scott Stevens Chattanooga, Tenn.
William Register Burlington, N.C.
12:10 PM
1
Peyton Dix Bartlett, Tenn.
Mills Poynor Birmingham, Ala.
Matthew Wetterich Cincinnati, Ohio
12:20 PM
1
Nicholas Cortez Hoover, Ala.
Daniel Wetterich Cincinnati, Ohio
Scott Adams Asheville, N.C.
12:30 PM
1
Jonathan Rector Hendersonville, N.C.
Graham Gosselin Knoxville, Tenn.
Riley Whitham Hudson, Mass.
12:40 PM
1
John Blevins Ringgold, Ga.
Salvador Rocha Mexico City, Mexico
Albano Valentino San Juan, Argentina
   

 
Sponsors
Premier Partners
Official Partners
Media Partners
Association Partner
Twitter Facebook AJGA Blog AJGA on Instagram AJGA on YouTube
Member Logins
 
Player, Coach and Alumni Login
Center:
Member ID:
Password:
 
Forgot your password?
Don't have a password?
Forgot your Member ID?
 
Not A Member or Need to Renew?
 
What every member should know
Learn the basics
Performance Based Entry
Leadership Links
ACE Grant financial aid
Polo Golf Rankings
Boys
1. Sam Burns
Shreveport, LA
2. Sam Horsfield
Davenport, FL
3. Chun-an Yu
Taoyuan, --
4. Brad Dalke
Hobart, OK
5. Charles Huntzinger
Duluth, GA
Girls
1. Bethany Wu
Diamond Bar, CA
2. Hannah O'Sullivan
Chandler, AZ
3. Andrea Lee
Hermosa Beach, CA
4. Angel Yin
Arcadia, CA
5. Sierra Brooks
Sorrento, FL
Complete Rankings
Foundation

The Foundation

The American Junior Golf Foundation is the primary recipient of all charitable giving to the AJGA and as such administers a variety of programs designed to compliment the AJGA and the members and families who make up our community. Learn more about these important programs and how your contributions to the Foundation secure the AJGA’s financial future for future generations to come.
   
Donate Now
Planned Giving Program
Endow an ACE Grant
Annual Fund
ACE Grant

ACE

The Achieving Competitive Excellence (ACE) Grant program provides financial assistance to junior golfers who wish to play in AJGA events. Its goal is to give top-flight golf opportunities to young golfers regardless of financial resources. This program helps to fulfill the AJGA’s mission of developing young men and women who aspire to earn college golf scholarships through competitive junior golf.

Leadership Links

What is Leadership Links?

Leadership Links is a new program whereby the AJGA is able to further its mission to help develop young men and women by teaching charitable giving skills and service-oriented practices at an early age. This program gives juniors all the tools necessary to donate their time, talent and resources to local charities and the AJGA youth development programs. Please click here to learn more about the program and the different opportunities available.

Weekly Results
St. Francisville Area Foundation Junior at The Bluffs
Boys
Total
1
Jake Carter
66
2
Price Butcher
70
T
3
Hayden White
72
T
3
Logan Leary
72
T
3
Robert Quinilty
72
Girls
Total
1
Madison Kidd
73
T
2
Pajaree Anannarukarn
76
T
2
Julia Johnson
76
Under ArmourĀ® / Jeff Overton Championship hosted by Otter Creek
Boys
Total
T
1
Branden Mounce
69
T
1
Nicolas Osterburg
69
T
1
Austin Bratton
69
Girls
Total
1
Lauren Hartlage
70
2
Malia Stovall
71
T
3
Jessica Yuen
72
T
3
Kelly Anderson
72
Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Boyne Highlands
Boys
Total
1
Ben Smith
68
2
Taiga Miura
69
3
Joshua Gibson
71
Girls
Total
1
Sarah Shipley
69
2
Megan Furtney
72
T
3
Alison Chang
73
T
3
Claire Cameron
73
Junior All-Star at Ravenwood
Boys
Total
1
Peyton Callens
137
2
Joseph Pagdin
140
3
Grant Drogosch
141
Girls
Total
T
1
Yu Wen Lu
147
T
1
Lindsay May
147
3
Daphne Chao
149
ACDS / Ryan Moore Championship at Oakbrook
Boys
Total
T
1
Chris Mogg
68
T
1
Mason Andersen
68
3
Preston Smith
70
Girls
Total
1
Morgan Goldstein
142
T
2
Kaitleen Shee
148
T
2
Sierra Kersten
149
Yani Tseng Invitational presented by the Swinging Skirts
Girls
Total
1
Nelly Korda
138
2
Haley Moore
139
3
Andrea Lee
140
FJ Live Scoring
AJGA U
The American Junior Golf Association is a 501(c)(3) nonprofit organization dedicated to the overall growth and
development of young men and women who aspire to earn college golf scholarships through competitive junior golf.