LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

AJGA Junior at Steelwood presented by AT&T
 June 6 - 9
Round 3 Pairings

Steelwood Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
10:30 AM
1
Robby Shelton, IV Wilmer, Ala.
Myles Lewis New Orleans, La.
Forrest Gamble Birmingham, Ala.
Michael Pisciotta Alpharetta, Ga.
B
Jake McBride Hartville, Ohio
B
Hank Lebioda Winter Springs, Fla.
B
Ben Wood Florence, Ala.
B
Justin Cho Norcross, Ga.
10:30 AM
2
Tripp H'Doubler Atlanta, Ga.
A.J. Crouch Jacksonville, Fla.
Mason Seaborn Montrose, Ala.
Alec Tahy Dayton, Ohio
10:30 AM
3
Wesley Gosselin Knoxville, Tenn.
Preston Harrington Dallas, Texas
Jordin Corchis WaterSound, Fla.
Robby Prater Birmingham, Ala.
10:30 AM
4
Edward Figueroa Naples, Fla.
Jeffrey Meltzer (Mexico) Bradenton, Fla.
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
Brandon Pierce Covington, La.
10:30 AM
5
Peter Thorseth Richmond, Texas
Andrew McCain Minneapolis, Minn.
Hayden Bigby Bossier City, La.
Sean Bozuk Burlington, Ontario
B
Shea Sylvester Roswell, Ga.
B
Connor Davis Olive Branch, Miss.
B
Austin Padova Hudson, Fla.
B
Clayton Vannoy Pensacola, Fla.
10:30 AM
6
Tyler Shope Wilsonville, Ala.
Jonathan Vasquez Bryan, Texas
Connor Walters Salem, Va.
William Sellers Montgomery, Ala.
10:30 AM
7
Andrew Hudson Burleson, Texas
Grant Daugherty Alcoa, Tenn.
Oliver Vaidis (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
Will Cannon Hoover, Ala.
10:30 AM
8
Charles Neel White Austin, Texas
Michael Primavera Naples, Fla.
Taylor Billings Kenner, La.
Vincent Cave Mobile, Ala.
10:30 AM
9
Joe Stepnes Pensacola, Fla.
Eric Peng San Diego, Calif.
Alex Green Fairhope, Ala.
Preston French Lexington, Ky.
B
Chandler Sease Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
B
Tanner Dixon Birmingham, Ala.
B
Ryan Benton Dothan, Ala.
B
Brendon Caballero Brentwood, Tenn.
10:30 AM
10
Katie Page Louisville, Ky.
Alex Harrell Phenix City, Ala.
Cynthia Navis Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Pailin Ruttanasupagid (Thailand) San Diego, Calif.
B
Michelle Butler Dunedin, Fla.
B
Mariah Stackhouse Riverdale, Ga.
B
Elizabeth Doty Palos Verdes Estates, Calif.
B
Lauren Salazar Santa Clara, Calif.
10:30 AM
11
Cammie Gray Northport, Ala.
Gabi Oubre' Mobile, Ala.
Jamie Oleksiew (Canada) Bradenton, Fla.
Langley Vannoy Pensacola, Fla.
10:30 AM
12
Kathleen Gallagher Greenwood, Miss.
Ana Raga (Venezuela) League City, Texas
Caroline Beebe Daphne, Ala.
Brittany Jarrett Tifton, Ga.
10:30 AM
13
Madison Kerley Scottsdale, Ariz.
Taylor Stockton Houston, Texas
Ji Eun Baik (South Korea) Newnan, Ga.
Elizabeth Kim Martinez, Ga.
10:30 AM
14
Ben Wolcott Burns, Tenn.
Davis Riley Hattiesburg, Miss.
Ross Davis Baton Rouge, La.
John Roberson Madison, Miss.
B
Jessica Rouillard Auburn, Ala.
B
Madison Pacheco Pensacola, Fla.
B
Macy McRaney Winter Garden, Fla.
B
Alexis Vega New Orleans, La.
10:30 AM
15
Andre' Garcia Mansfield, Texas
Eliott Azoulay (France) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
Bailey Kimmitt Fairhope, Ala.
David Yowell Marietta, Ga.
10:30 AM
16
Mark Kim Rome, Ga.
Tanner Harrington Dallas, Texas
Drew Boston Baton Rouge, La.
Matthew Moucharafieh (Lebanon) Hilton Head Island, S.C.
10:30 AM
17
Holden Naff Birmingham, Ala.
Ben Holm Alpharetta, Ga.
Luke Miller Mobile, Ala.
Dalton Skinner Birmingham, Ala.
10:30 AM
18
Andrew Klasing Charlotte, N.C.
Stoney Crouch Mount Juliet, Tenn.
Ian Shapiro Milton, Ga.
Gabriel Bell St. Augustine, Fla.
B
Trey Aguirre Navarre, Fla.
B
Dylan Siebenaler Sugar Land, Texas
B
Andrew Eunice Moultrie, Ga.
B
David Hicks Gainesville, Fla.