LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

AJGA Junior at Quad Cities
 June 7 - 10
Round 3 Pairings

Short Hills Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
11:00 AM
1
Josh Edison Springfield, Ill.
Carson Hillery Dubuque, Iowa
Logan Stauffer Danvers, Ill.
Jack Sparling Dublin, Ohio
B
Max Donohue Sioux Falls, S.D.
B
Rylee Reinertson Gibbon, Neb.
B
Voramate Aussarassakorn Bangkok, Thailand
B
Jacob Fair Monett, Mo.
11:00 AM
2
Joe Willis Lake Forest, Ill.
Danny Summers Mission Hills, Kan.
Tyler Williams Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Dane Worley Cedar Rapids, Iowa
11:00 AM
3
Carter Hendricks L'Anse, Mich.
Ian Mankoff Lake Forest, Ill.
Nicholas Nelson Decorah, Iowa
Michael Holevas Elgin, Ill.
11:00 AM
4
Jake Marriott Naples, Fla.
Clark Engle Springfield, Ohio
Ryan Gutz Storm Lake, Iowa
John Walsh Naperville, Ill.
B
Connor Peck Ankeny, Iowa
B
Nate Yankovich Blacklick, Ohio
B
Poom Pattaropong Bangkok, Thailand
B
Byongjoon Park (South Korea) Glenview, Ill.
11:00 AM
5
Connor Nelson Roscoe, Ill.
Carr Vernon Poplar Bluff, Mo.
Nicholas Geissler Lake Forest, Ill.
Landon Kowalski Buffalo Grove, Ill.
11:00 AM
6
Jordan Wetsch St. Charles, Ill.
Doug Ghim Arlington Heights, Ill.
Carson Ward Paducah, Ky.
Robert Hughey Overland Park, Kan.
B
Mitchell Homb Dixon, Ill.
B
Kurt Martin Story City, Iowa
B
RayVaun Christenson Ozark, Mo.
B
Jake Goodman San Antonio, Texas
11:00 AM
7
Michael Grayson Highland Park, Ill.
Taylor Mihok Aledo, Texas
Quincy Van Eekeren Elmhurst, Ill.
Robert Dofflemyer III Belvidere, Ill.
11:00 AM
8
Matthew Weber Saint Charles, Ill.
Elliot Horst Rockford, Ill.
Ryan Medhaug Veblen, S.D.
Ben Balter Naples, Fla.
11:00 AM
9
Jonathan Gerrard Highland Park, Ill.
Jake Andrews St. Louis, Mo.,
Kee-Socrates Fryxell Davenport, Iowa
Luke Waggoner Crystal Lake, Ill.
B
Thomas Shindler Dublin, Ohio
B
Tommy Schofield Mundelein, Ill.
B
Max Mcgreevy Edmond, Okla.
B
Matt Kern Springboro, Ohio
11:00 AM
10
Emma Talley Princeton, Ky.
Maggie Chio (Macau) Bradenton, Fla.
Aliea Clark Carlsbad, Calif.
Lauren English Bloomington, Ill.
B
Deanna Song Granger, Ind.
B
Courtney Hooton Del Mar, Calif.
B
Marissa DeCola Butler, Pa.
11:00 AM
11
Tess Fraser Marysville, Ohio
Alexandra Harkins Crystal Lake, Ill.
Briana Midkiff Carmel, Ind.
Sylvie Brick Frankfort, Ill.
11:00 AM
12
Brooke LaRue Topeka, Kan.
Sara Garmezy Franklin, Tenn.
Katie-Lee Wilson Owasso, Okla.
11:00 AM
13
Kathy Sterling Mokena, Ill.
Olivia McCormick Grant Park, Ill.
Kennedy Windlan Anderson, Ind.
Stephanie Bush Porter Ranch, Calif.
B
Lindsey Murray Tipp City, Ohio
B
Brittney Jostes Weldon Spring, Mo.
B
Jessamine Handwerk Harrisburg, Ill.
11:00 AM
14
Alec Meyer Naperville, Ill.
Brandon Straeb Clarkson Valley, Mo.
Tripp Roy Leawood, Kan.
Christian Seaton Mt. Carmel, Ill.
11:00 AM
15
Ryan Argotsinger Lee's Summit, Mo.
Jonathan Ransone Hilliard, Ohio
Charlie Netzel Western Springs, Ill.
11:00 AM
16
Matthew Fazio West Chicago, Ill.
Jason Plepel Wheaton, Ill.
Zachary Tate Leawood, Kan.
Justin Strathe Owasso, Okla.
11:00 AM
17
Charlie Marshall Lake Forest, Ill.
Mitchell Medinger East Moline, Ill.
Ethan Francis Alpha, Ill.
Michael Nutter Kildeer, Ill.
B
Nicholas McCall Winnetka, Ill.
B
Gordie Hamilton Shawnee Mission, Kan.
B
Alex Quenan Libertyville, Ill.
11:00 AM
18
Logan Coffman Lake Quivira, Kan.
David Cooke Bolingbrook, Ill.
Chase Thorp Leawood, Kan.
Matt Garrity Lake Forest, Ill.