LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Junior All-Star at Hilton Head
 June 20 - 23
Round 3 Pairings

Berkeley Hall Club - South Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
William Voetsch New Vernon, N.J.
Daniel Wetterich Cincinnati, Ohio
Andrés Arango (Ecuador) Howey in The Hills, Fla.
7:40 AM
1
Caleb Proveaux Lexington, S.C.
Bryant Evans Flower Mound, Texas
Saravit Kerdsinchai (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
7:50 AM
1
Santiago Lopez Boca Del Rio, Mexico
Salvador Rocha Mexico City, Mexico
Derrick Villarreal (Puerto Rico) Hartland, Wis.
8:00 AM
1
Carter Patterson The Woodlands, Texas
Sebastian Sojo Barranquilla, Colombia
Michael Hodson Amarillo, Texas
8:10 AM
1
Jack Little Montgomery, Texas
Joe Philaphet Riverdale, Ga.
Jalen Ledger Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
8:20 AM
1
Kyle Sterbinsky Yardley, Pa.
Johan Werge San Luis Potosi, Mexico
Will Minton Raleigh, N.C.
8:30 AM
1
Ailin Li (China) Orlando, Fla.
Samantha Spencer Georgetown, Ontario
Diana Gonzalez Bogota, Colombia
8:40 AM
1
Kelly Whaley Farmington, Conn.
Tiffany Kuroki West Covina, Calif.
Sara Diaz Cali, Colombia
8:50 AM
1
Isabella Skinner Cumming, Ga.
Laura Sojo (Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla.
Lauren Stephenson Lexington, S.C.
9:00 AM
1
Osama Khan (Canada) St. James, Barbados
Anthony Perrino Mooresville, N.C.
Jordan Batchelor St. Johns, Fla.
9:10 AM
1
Philip Barbaree Shreveport, La.
Luis Enriquez Howey in the Hills, Fla.
William Gordon Davidson, N.C.
9:20 AM
1
David Mackey Bogart, Ga.
Matthew Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Austen Truslow New Smyrna Beach, Fla.
9:30 AM
1
Austin Connelly Irving, Texas
Pablo Andres Torres Bogota, Colombia
Dong-Jun Kim (South Korea) Waxhaw, N.C.
7:30 AM
10
Daniel Romero Pewaukee, Wis.
Trevor Cohen Lancaster, Ohio
Patrick Moriarty Jr. Rockville, Md.
7:40 AM
10
Austen Christiansen Houston, Texas
Matthew Wetterich Cincinnati, Ohio
Davis Holman Yorba Linda, Calif.
7:50 AM
10
Albano Valentino San Juan, Argentina
Blake Vogdes Wildwood Crest, N.J.
Zach Tracy Houston, Texas
8:00 AM
10
Dylan Patscot Wales, Wis.
Eric Austin Northford, Conn.
Andrew Kennedy Winston-Salem, N.C.
8:10 AM
10
Will Miles Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Quin Murphy Covington, Ga.
Daulet Tuleubayev Almaty, Kazakhstan
8:20 AM
10
Lauren Johnson Signal Mountain, Tenn.
Angella Then Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Radi Sauro Lake Worth, Fla.
8:30 AM
10
Sydney Legacy Lexington, S.C.
Cayla Smith Easley, S.C.
Jacqueline Setas East Lansing, Mich.
8:40 AM
10
Katharine Patrick West University Place, Texas
Sarah Harrison Martinez, Ga.
Madison Glennie Clearwater, Fla.
8:50 AM
10
Madi Mae West Shrewsbury, Mass.
Abigail Luchtenburg Geneva, Ill.
Jayne Clark The Woodlands, Texas
9:00 AM
10
Remec Carlson Bradenton, Fla.
William Register Burlington, N.C.
Jack Comstock Jacksonville, Fla.
9:10 AM
10
Miguel Delgado Novato, Calif.
Yidong Zhang (Canada) Orlando, Fla.
Thomas Walsh High Point, N.C.
9:20 AM
10
Ben Schlottman Advance, N.C.
Bryson Nimmer Bluffton, S.C.
Lucas Moreno Bogota, Colombia
9:30 AM
10
Andrew Jacobe Houston, Texas
Ben Albin Santa Fe, N.M.
Noah Edmondson Davidson, N.C.