LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Elbit Systems of America Junior Championship
 June 20 - 23
Round 2 Pairings

Hidden Creek Golf Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Michael Pipkin Dallas, Texas
Parker Rodgers Houston, Texas
Hayes Riser Little Rock, Ark.
7:10 AM
1
Rustin Purser Edmond, Okla.
David Cha Carrollton, Texas
Anthony Lacombe Baton Rouge, La.
7:20 AM
1
Kevin Smith Corpus Christi, Texas
Brian Williams Cut Off, La.
Carter Caldwell Mart, Texas
7:30 AM
1
Chris Weinstein Highlands Ranch, Colo.
Nicholas Meads Tyler, Texas
Chris Winter Colorado Springs, Colo.
7:40 AM
1
Colin Wickman Fort Worth, Texas
Nick Hool Gilbert, Ariz.
Michael Walton Fort Worth, Texas
7:50 AM
1
Andrew Paysse Temple, Texas
Brandon Wilkins Aledo, Texas
Taylor Thompson Anchorage, Ky.
8:00 AM
1
Asa Denning Roanoke, Texas
Eric Ricard Shreveport, La.
Patrick Bailey Houston, Texas
8:10 AM
1
Dillon Vaughn Cleburne, Texas
Ricardo Del Rio (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas
Wehman Hopke Austin, Texas
8:20 AM
1
Carson Greathouse El Paso, Texas
Matthew Sullivan Katy, Texas
Mitchell Kaufman Dallas, Texas
8:30 AM
1
Blake Fierro Manhattan Beach, Calif.
Dan Wagner Dallas, Texas
Andrew Minton Houston, Texas
8:40 AM
1
Ryan Harris Oklahoma City, Okla.
Ricky Sambrano The Woodlands, Texas
Chris Minton Houston, Texas
8:50 AM
1
Brandon Reed Houston, Texas
Sean Crisp Austin, Texas
Brian Belz Hot Springs, Ark.
12:00 PM
1
Leonardo Kitahara Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Tyler Reynolds Little Rock, Ark.
Bryce Cooper Houston, Texas
12:10 PM
1
Vincent Whaley McKinney, Texas
Charles Neel White Austin, Texas
Kyle Francis San Antonio, Texas
12:20 PM
1
Sam Stevens Wichita, Kan.
Nick Auer Wichita, Kan.
Papito Gonzalez McAllen, Texas
12:30 PM
1
Dayton Osborne Keller, Texas
Michael Johnson South Glastonbury, Conn.
Kalen Vos Weslaco, Texas
12:40 PM
1
David Magee Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Barrett Hennington Seabrook, Texas
Luke Neeley Mansfield, Texas
12:50 PM
1
Cody Bishop Magnolia, Texas
Tanner Davis Albuquerque, N.M.
Daniel Cavanagh Perham, Minn.
1:00 PM
1
Will Oliver Houston, Texas
David Schack The Woodlands, Texas
Blake Stasiunas Leander, Texas
1:10 PM
1
Diego Gudino Queretaro, Mexico
Daniel De La Garza Monterrey, Mexico
Michael Culin Plano, Texas
1:20 PM
1
Kyle Hodges Argyle, Texas
Jordan Hawkes Driftwood, Texas
Andrew Hudson Burleson, Texas
1:30 PM
1
Taylor Billings Kenner, La.
Alvaro Ortiz Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico
1:40 PM
1
Colin Frizzell Nacogdoches, Texas
Carlos Camarena Guadalajara, Mexico
Joseph Abella Plano, Texas
1:50 PM
1
Frederick Wedel Houston, Texas
Cade Storey Dallas, Texas
Jake Gorman Quitman, Texas
7:00 AM
10
Mackenzie Boydston Keller, Texas
Allison Howarth San Antonio, Texas
Brooke McDougald The Woodlands, Texas
7:10 AM
10
Taylor Stockton Houston, Texas
Maggie Neece Colleyville, Texas
Angela No College Station, Texas
7:20 AM
10
Blaise Carabello Bellaire, Texas
Madelyn Buhler Victoria, Texas
Courtney Zietsman (South Africa) Cypress, Texas
7:30 AM
10
Kristen Miller Austin, Texas
Camille Enright Plano, Texas
Alisa Chong Carrollton, Texas
7:40 AM
10
Kirsten Pike Ovilla, Texas
Abbey Bradley Montgomery, Texas
7:50 AM
10
Katherine Guo Arcadia, Calif.
Lindsey McCurdy Kyle, Texas
Lelesse Mocio Plano, Texas
8:00 AM
10
Carly Ragains Highland Village, Texas
Alexandra Rossi Austin, Texas
Maria del Mar Saavedra Las Arboledas, Mexico
8:10 AM
10
Camry Tardy Arlington, Texas
Ali Cowan Victoria, Texas
Cheyenne Knight Aledo, Texas
8:20 AM
10
Alejandra Acosta Torreon, Mexico
Nicole Budnik The Woodlands, Texas
Raegan Bremer Anaheim Hills, Calif.
8:30 AM
10
Michelle Chen Plano, Texas
Emily Stratton West Monroe, La.
Julia Gerlach Eglharting, Germany
8:40 AM
10
Samantha Smith Bellaire, Texas
Kristen Gillman Austin, Texas
Mackenzie Thayer Garden City, Kan.
8:50 AM
10
Emily Gillman Austin, Texas
Viviana Vazquez Santiago Nuevo Leon, Mexico
Valerie Wijaya Chino Hills, Calif.
12:00 PM
10
Chester Wang The Woodlands, Texas
Brik Brauburger Bella Vista, Ark.
Matt Gilchrest Southlake, Texas
12:10 PM
10
Garrison Lackey Weslaco, Texas
Jay Burlison Salinas, Calif.
Carlos Pena Mission, Texas
12:20 PM
10
Logan Lambert Aledo, Texas
Wyatt Robson Ada, Okla.
Drew Odaniel Euless, Texas
12:30 PM
10
Grant Bennett Prosper, Texas
Aaron Guanlao Haslet, Texas
Scott Tredo Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas
12:40 PM
10
Hayden Frederick Mansfield, Texas
Travis Benson Granbury, Texas
Patrick O'Neil Colleyville, Texas
12:50 PM
10
Nicholas Johnson Haslet, Texas
Trevor Vega Victoria, Texas
1:00 PM
10
Vincent Martino Southlake, Texas
Rylee Reinertson Gibbon, Neb.
Dylan McClure Argyle, Texas
1:10 PM
10
Andrew Ertel The Woodlands, Texas
Sam Chun (South Korea) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
John Rafael Corpus Christi, Texas
1:20 PM
10
Adam Colwell The Woodlands, Texas
Jonathan Vasquez Bryan, Texas
Luke Kwon (South Korea) Carrollton, Texas
1:30 PM
10
Bradley Fleming Houston, Texas
Grant Griffin Fort Worth, Texas
Isaiah Huerta Duncanville, Texas
1:40 PM
10
Sam DeStefano Bryan, Texas
Joey Hearn Austin, Texas
Andres Caballero Mexico City, Mexico
1:50 PM
10
Lonnie Smith Bellaire, Texas
Kevin Foley The Woodlands, Texas
Cameron Bridges Prosper, Texas