LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Golf Pride Junior Classic
 July 4 - 7
Round 1 Pairings

Forest Creek Golf Club - North Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Martina Bertuccioli Cordoba, Argentina
Jessica Hoang North Augusta, S.C.
Rachel Dai Milton, Ga.
8:10 AM
1
Thanya Pattamakijsakul Nonthaburi, Thailand
McKenzie Talbert North Augusta, S.C.
Allison Emrey Charlotte, N.C.
8:20 AM
1
Tess Fraser Marysville, Ohio
Gabrielle Weiss Southern Pines, N.C.
Mary Fran Hillow Orlando, Fla.
8:30 AM
1
Alex Wright Midlothian, Va.
Jacqueline Shelly Fernandina Beach, Fla.
Kaitlin Matheson Easley, S.C.
8:40 AM
1
Sydney Hudson Prince George, Va.
Lauren Riehle Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Alaina Yeatts Durham, N.C.
8:50 AM
1
Karishma Thiagaraj (India) Haymarket, Va.
Laura Hendee Tampa, Fla.
Jessica Merrill Reston, Va.
9:00 AM
1
Alison Eleey Quincy, Mass.
Katherine Allison Elizabeth City, N.C.
Vimonthip Benjasupawan Bangkok, Thailand
9:10 AM
1
Evelyn Dole Raleigh, N.C.
Jacquelyn Eleey Quincy, Mass.
Nicole Flores Brambleton, Va.
9:20 AM
1
Angelo Jose Gandionco Cebu City, Philippines
Jack Maguire St Petersburg, Fla.
Ethan Wall Brielle, N.J.
9:30 AM
1
Haoyuan Lu (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Anthony Alex Saint Augustine, Fla.
Alex Church Timonium, Md.
9:40 AM
1
Colin McDade Rye, N.Y.
Cole Kennedy Texarkana, Texas
Davis Womble High Point, N.C.
9:50 AM
1
Zach Zaback Farmington, Conn.
Dylan Siebenaler Sugar Land, Texas
Carter Page Waynesville, N.C.
10:00 AM
1
Preston Harrington Dallas, Texas
Tom Nettles McMurray, Pa.
Tanner Owen High Point, N.C.
10:10 AM
1
Drew Kirby Baton Rouge, La.
Miller Capps Denver, N.C.
Blake Kennedy Moore, S.C.
10:20 AM
1
Sean Elliott Westfield, N.J.
Ian Palfrey Bronxville, N.Y.
Grady Brame, Jr Hammond, La.
10:30 AM
1
Dru Love Sea Island, Ga.
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Nick McLaughlin New Castle, N.H.
10:40 AM
1
Thomas Baik Cordoba, Argentina
Preston Standley Plano, Texas
Theo Humphrey Greenwich, Conn.
10:50 AM
1
Taylor Zoller North Charleston, S.C.
Stanhope Johnson, Jr. Greensboro, N.C.
Maxime Blandin (Martinique (French)) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
11:00 AM
1
David Song (South Korea) Greensboro, N.C.
Drew Johnson Oak Ridge, N.C.
Tee-k Kelly Wheaton, Ill.
11:10 AM
1
Keegan Boone Bethesda, Md.
David Sargent Cornelius, N.C.
Will Stewart Charlotte, N.C.
11:20 AM
1
John Grimes Matthews, N.C.
Christian Cichan Charlotte, N.C.
Kethan Reddy Anaheim, Calif.
11:30 AM
1
Brandon Pierce Covington, La.
Jack Gibbs Evans, Ga.
Ralph Blasey Kensington, Md.
11:40 AM
1
Peter French Bellingham, Mass.
Conner Lewis Davidson, N.C.
Dylan Harris Southern Pines, N.C.
11:50 AM
1
Trevor Cone Concord, N.C.
Harley Abrams Boca Raton, Fla.
Geoff Vartelas Cromwell, Conn.
12:00 PM
1
Jeremy Wall Brielle, N.J.
Derek Bard New Hartford, N.Y.
William Rainey Charlotte, N.C.
12:10 PM
1
Townsend Hamilton Hamer, S.C.
Will Thomas Cary, N.C.
Sean Bozuk Burlington, Ontario
12:20 PM
1
Nick Eberhardt Fort Mill, S.C.
Daniel Pizetoski Davidson, N.C.
Will Long Gastonia, N.C.
12:30 PM
1
Grant Waggoner Charleston, S.C.
David Germann Clayton, N.C.
Andrew Fowler Cary, N.C.
12:40 PM
1
Zachary Bauchou Forest, Va.
Connor Walters Salem, Va.
Davis Bateman Charlotte, N.C.
12:50 PM
1
Minchung Kim Cary, N.C.
Philip Oweida Charlotte, N.C.
Julian Taylor Greenville, S.C.
1:00 PM
1
Kendrick Vinar Hillsborough, N.C.
Thadd Obecny II Wheeling, W.Va.
George Kilgore Raleigh, N.C.
1:10 PM
1
Seth Gandy Huntersville, N.C.
Peter Harrill Hickory, N.C.
Trey Rule Eatonton, Ga.