LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Boyne Highlands
 July 4 - 7
Round 1 Pairings

Boyne Highlands Resort - Moor Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Patipan Pipatpinyopong (Thailand) Loves Park, Ill.
Bobby Jacobs Valparaiso , Ind.
David Kim Redondo Beach, Calif.
7:39 AM
1
Voramate Aussarassakorn Bangkok, Thailand
Otto Black Pinckney, Mich.
Henry Do Canton, Mich.
7:48 AM
1
Cody Simons Grand Ledge, Mich.
Nicholas Geissler Lake Forest, Ill.
Kee-Socrates Fryxell Davenport, Iowa
7:57 AM
1
Max Kollin Farmington Hills, Mich.
Joe Hooks Commerce Twp., Mich.
Tyler DeGood Lansing, Mich.
8:06 AM
1
Frank Welsher Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich.
Adam Wood Zionsville, Ind.
Brandon Roberts Clayton, Calif.
8:15 AM
1
Andrew Yeager Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sam Black Pinckney, Mich.
David Pelekoudas Irvine, Calif.
8:24 AM
1
Brandon Barrows Lake Orion, Mich.
Clark Engle Springfield, Ohio
Sean Sherman Medina, Ohio
8:33 AM
1
Timothy Dawkins Jr. Rodney, Mich.
David DeMarois Brighton, Mich.
Hunter Pulaski Petoskey, Mich.
8:42 AM
1
Brody Schiller Freeland, Mich.
Andrew Kay Ajax, Ontario
Nick Williams Farmington Hills, Mich.
8:51 AM
1
Jack Haberkorn Chicago, Ill.
Christian Griffioen Sturgis, Mich.
Brett White Caledonia, Mich.
9:00 AM
1
Michael Sharp Kendallville, Ind.
Austin Schreiber Medina, Ohio
Patrick Sweeney Saint Ignace, Mich.
9:09 AM
1
Jay Brockhoff Cincinnati, Ohio
Alexander Dombrowski Gaylord, Mich.
Patrick Miller III Howell, Mich.
12:00 PM
1
Ashley Armstrong Flossmoor, Ill.
Jessica Porvasnik Hinckley, Ohio
12:09 PM
1
Lindsey Weaver Scottsdale, Ariz.
Ali Cowan Victoria, Texas
12:18 PM
1
Jacqueline Setas East Lansing, Mich.
Sarah Kolodzik Bellbrook, Ohio
Rosalie Shyu Rochester Hills, Mich.
12:27 PM
1
Gabrielle Shipley Hastings, Mich.
Sophia Chen Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Sylvie Brick Frankfort, Ill.
12:36 PM
1
Bernice Sitompul Jakarta, Indonesia
Megan Kim Redondo Beach, Calif.
Lauren McKinzie Medina, Ohio
12:45 PM
1
Harley Dubsky Valparaiso, Ind.
Hannah Lewis Plainwell, Mich.
Ella Pendy Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich.
12:54 PM
1
Deanna Song Granger, Ind.
Julie Lechner Powell, Ohio
1:03 PM
1
Tracey Kim Irvine, Calif.
Kelly Grassel Chesterton, Ind.
Isabella Loza Bucaramanga, Colombia
1:12 PM
1
Elizabeth Szokol Winnetka, Ill.
Lily Pendy Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich.
Jane Seder Highland Park, Ill.
1:21 PM
1
Morgan Smith Muskegon, Mich.
Macy Hudson Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
Claire O'neil Toronto, Ontario
1:30 PM
1
Lily Bartell Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Kari Bellville Granger, Ind.
Chloe Lawrie Swartz Creek, Mich.
1:39 PM
1
Olivia Pizii Walloon Lake, Mich.
Nikolette Schroeder Avon Lake, Ohio
Sarah Dilts Birmingham, Mich.
1:48 PM
1
Monica Chow Newton, Mass.
Claire Boyle Grosse Pointe Park, Mich.
Sierra Everson Gahanna, Ohio
7:30 AM
10
Danny Ochoa San Diego, Calif.
Doug Ghim Arlington Heights, Ill.
Will Seger Jasper, Ind.
7:39 AM
10
Sean Friel Rochester Hills, Mich.
Michael Nagy Manistique, Mich.
James Park Deerfield, Mass.
7:48 AM
10
Matthew Moosavian Westerville, Ohio
Nick Hardy Northbrook, Ill.
William Betts Leechburg, Pa.
7:57 AM
10
Fitz Bowen Kenilworth, Ill.
Grant Weaver Wooster, Ohio
Matthew Weber Saint Charles, Ill.
8:06 AM
10
Jackson Stroup Naples, Fla.
Reed Hrynewich Muskegon, Mich.
Drew Miller Thousand Oaks, Calif.
8:15 AM
10
Thomas Shindler Dublin, Ohio
Bailey Truesdell Grand Blanc, Mich.
Ryan Rieckhoff Plymouth, Mich.
8:24 AM
10
Griffin Billups Ada, Mich.
Chad Gehres Brighton, Mich.
Lucas Burkett Sandwich, Ill.
8:33 AM
10
Jeremy Ball Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
Patrick Luther Novi, Mich.
Robert Dofflemyer III Belvidere, Ill.
8:42 AM
10
Nick Margolis Ann Arbor, Mich.
Foster Reed Dublin, Ohio
John Walker Novi, Mich.
8:51 AM
10
Michael Doyle Rochester, Mich.
Collin Buchanan Dublin, Ohio
Nicholas Mitter Brighton, Mich.
9:00 AM
10
Adam Decker Ada, Mich.
Ryan Starkman Mount Prospect, Ill.
Matthew Fellows West Bloomfield, Mich.
12:00 PM
10
Connor Dudley Fremont, Ohio
Benjamin Van Orman Oakland Township, Mich.
Jacob Paquet Kennesaw, Ga.
12:09 PM
10
Connor Carey Grand Blanc, Mich.
Alec Meyer Naperville, Ill.
John Dooley Plymouth, Mich.
12:18 PM
10
Matthew Wetterich Cincinnati, Ohio
Robert White Wyandotte, Mich.
Eric Dooley Plymouth, Mich.
12:27 PM
10
Derek Hinchcliffe Corunna, Ontario
Robert Aldrich Ann Arbor, Mich.
Jacob Johnson Holt, Mich.
12:36 PM
10
Dominic Scopone Ann Arbor, Mich.
John YounSung Kim (South Korea) Toronto, Ontario
Chris Beltzer Haslett, Mich.
12:45 PM
10
Owen Franks Northville, Mich.
Zach Runyan Saint Clair Shores, Mich.
Sean Busch West Lafayette, Ind.
12:54 PM
10
Josh Heinze Canton, Mich.
Taylor Thompson Anchorage, Ky.
Lucas Belanger Clarkston, Mich.
1:03 PM
10
Evan Krohn Galesburg, Mich.
Jake Foguth Fenton, Mich.
Jack Sparling Dublin, Ohio
1:12 PM
10
Jeffrey Conflitti Plymouth, Mich.
Ryan Utter New Lenox, Ill.
Blaze Hogan Big Rapids, Mich.
1:21 PM
10
William Hyde Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich.
Tyler Polulak DeWitt, Mich.
Eric Hepker St Ignace, Mich.
1:30 PM
10
Nick Marsh Westland, Mich.
Gates Muller Traverse Ctiy, Mich.
David Ransdell Ann Arbor, Mich.
1:39 PM
10
Nikolaj Brons-Piche Traverse City, Mich.
Todd Goebel Novi, Mich.
Danny Smith Northville, Mich.