LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Columbus Junior presented by the Memorial Tournament
 July 11 - 14
Round 2 Pairings

The Ohio State University Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Silvia Garces Cali, Colombia
Hanna Lee Cincinnati, Ohio
Julie Lechner Powell, Ohio
7:10 AM
1
Madison Mullins Sandusky, Ohio
Allison Dunham West Chester, Ohio
Morgan Gonzales Chandler, Ariz.
7:20 AM
1
Meghan Garanich Maineville, Ohio
Hannah Sublett South Shore, Ky.
Erin Harper Dublin, Ohio
7:30 AM
1
Michelle Suntay Cincinnati, Ohio
Sierra Everson Gahanna, Ohio
Gina Son Westerville, Ohio
7:40 AM
1
Lauren Grogan Columbus, Ohio
Lindsey Murray Tipp City, Ohio
Kendall Prince Lake Oswego, Ore.
7:50 AM
1
Elyse Smidinger Crofton, Md.
Morgan Ransom Columbus, Ohio
Jessica Porvasnik Hinckley, Ohio
8:00 AM
1
Sana Khan Westerville, Ohio
Maria Mancini Poland, Ohio
Natalie Irwin Columbus, Ohio
8:10 AM
1
Maty Monzingo Trophy Club, Texas
Brynn FitzGerald Pepper Pike, Ohio
Tess Fraser Marysville, Ohio
8:20 AM
1
Grant Weaver Wooster, Ohio
Reed Hrynewich Muskegon, Mich.
8:30 AM
1
John Chaney Shaker Hts., Ohio
Satoshi Tanaka (Japan) Dublin, Ohio
Jonathan Ransone Hilliard, Ohio
8:40 AM
1
Benjamin Andrews Palmerton, Pa.
Ian Holt Stow, Ohio
Bailey Truesdell Grand Blanc, Mich.
8:50 AM
1
Blake Stewart Dublin, Ohio
Jeffrey Meade Ashland, Ky.
Clark Engle Springfield, Ohio
9:00 AM
1
Brock Bolton Salem, Ill.
Tyler DeGood Lansing, Mich.
Paul Travis Rose Nicholasville, Ky.
9:10 AM
1
Tee-k Kelly Wheaton, Ill.
Nathan Pirtle Sullivan, Ind.
Andrew Havill Carmel, Ind.
9:20 AM
1
Garrett Brickley Pickerington, Ohio
Nathaniel Khachaturian Champaign, Ill.
Jake Leonard Fort Wayne, Ind.
9:30 AM
1
Nick Ahlers Evansville, Ind.
Ryan Jahn Jupiter, Fla.
Scot Sapp Pickerington, Ohio
9:40 AM
1
Josh Hall Vineland, Ontario
Jud Millhon Columbus, Ohio
Jake Nolan Upper Arlington, Ohio
9:50 AM
1
Andrew Thompson Pickerington, Ohio
Evan Ruhling Pittsburgh, Pa.
10:00 AM
1
James Wistrom Prospect, Ky.
Jack Sparling Dublin, Ohio
Ross Thornton Leawood, Kan.
10:10 AM
1
David Shepherd Powell, Ohio
Logan Lagodich Canton, Ohio
Patrick Luther Novi, Mich.
10:20 AM
1
Craig Hornberger Lancaster, Pa.
Thomas Dunne Dublin, Ohio
Jacob Gould Carmel, Ind.
10:30 AM
1
Haoyuan Lu (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Mert Selamet Dublin, Ohio
Colin Proctor Anderson, Ind.
10:40 AM
1
Fred Allen Meyer Nicholasville, Ky.
Nick Duffield Chesapeake, Ohio
Matthew Gerard Rocky River, Ohio
10:50 AM
1
Tom Nettles McMurray, Pa.
Anthony Maroon Westlake, Ohio
Beau Titsworth Avon Lake, Ohio
11:00 AM
1
Otto Black Pinckney, Mich.
Taylor Zoller North Charleston, S.C.
Alex Carpenter Westerville, Ohio
11:10 AM
1
Vincent Martino Southlake, Texas
Nate Yankovich Blacklick, Ohio
Brad Burgess St Catharines, Ontario
11:20 AM
1
Joo-Young Lee Hilliard, Ohio
Alex Kuns Dublin, Ohio
Mitchell Johnson Middleton, Wis.
11:30 AM
1
William Betts Leechburg, Pa.
Sam Geise Springboro, Ohio
Matthew Moosavian Westerville, Ohio
11:40 AM
1
Keith Brooks Ashland, Ohio
Michael Bishop Medina, Ohio
Ben Reeves Knoxville, Tenn.
11:50 AM
1
Ben Cooley Rydal, Pa.
Alex Andrews Kirtland, Ohio
Akash Mirchandani Prospect, Ky.
12:00 PM
1
Brett Rinker Slippery Rock, Pa.
Jackson Stroup Naples, Fla.
Ashton Van Horne Georgetown, Ky.
12:10 PM
1
Brock Drogosch Windermere, Fla.
Andrew Bieber Shaker Heights, Ohio
Adam Wood Zionsville, Ind.