LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Killington Junior Golf Championship
 July 11 - 14
Round 2 Pairings

Green Mountain National Golf Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Jalen Griffin Ambler, Pa.
Ryan Utter New Lenox, Ill.
Jonathan Farber Plainview, N.Y.
7:10 AM
1
Darren Chiu Fresh Meadows, N.Y.
Michael Littlejohn Sherborn, Mass.
Jordan Bakhsh Newmarket, Ontario
7:20 AM
1
Asa Denning Roanoke, Texas
Nicholas Rencis Long Valley, N.J.
Steve Chung Dix Hills, N.Y.
7:30 AM
1
Mark Paradise Moscow, Pa.
Wade Chen Gainesville, Fla.
Ryan Richard Wenham, Mass.
7:40 AM
1
Eric Marchetti North Attleboro, Mass.
Daniel Furman Blue Bell, Pa.
Alex Pomerantz Warren, N.J.
7:50 AM
1
James Jaworski Ijamsville, Md.
Matt Carville Auburn, Mass.
Sam Shaffer Westport, Conn.
8:00 AM
1
Timothy Carroll Portsmouth, R.I.
Liam Dunne Longmeadow, Mass.
David Rinderle Erie, Pa.
8:10 AM
1
Walker Lohrey West Simsbury, Conn.
Sam Cregg Topsfield, Mass.
Ryan Tombs Bedford, N.H.
8:20 AM
1
Jeff Tremblay Granby, Mass.
Zachary Melnick Blue Bell, Pa.
Nikita Rosenblum Auburn, N.Y.
8:30 AM
1
Doug Uhazie Rochester, N.Y.
Eric Austin Northford, Conn.
Zachary Rubenstein Scituate, Mass.
8:40 AM
1
John Edler Fair Haven, N.J.
Kenyon Hunt Hanover, N.H.
Nicholas Joseph New Castle, Pa.
8:50 AM
1
Scott Henning Vienna, Va.
Chris Pavelic Riverside, Conn.
Jacob Matthews Pittsfield, Mass.
11:40 AM
1
Jonathan Liu Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Jack Williams Garden City, N.Y.
Owen Peters Wellesley, Mass.
11:50 AM
1
Arjun Madgavkar New York, N.Y.
Benjamin Warner Weston, Mass.
12:00 PM
1
Charlie May Topsfield, Mass.
JC Joseph Burgess London, Ontario
James Lee Towaco, N.J.
12:10 PM
1
Zenon Bishop New York, N.Y.
Will Caro Weston, Mass.
12:20 PM
1
Devin Solar West Nyack, N.Y.
Riley Whitham Hudson, Mass.
Aaron Uscilla Bethany, Conn.
12:30 PM
1
Thomas Whelan Smithtown, N.Y.
Tim Cunningham Reading, Mass.
Paxton Elliott Atlanta, Ga.
12:40 PM
1
Sean Keane Mountainside, N.J.
Alexander Kane Danvers, Mass.
Will Bernstein New York, N.Y.
12:50 PM
1
Charles Neel White Austin, Texas
Peter French Bellingham, Mass.
Nick Fairweather Windham, N.H.
1:00 PM
1
Max Bock Belchertown, Mass.
Richard Sunghee Jeong (South Korea) Arcadia, Calif.
Thomas la Morte Haworth, N.J.
1:10 PM
1
Calvin Beckwith Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Nick Rodriguez Shrewsbury, Mass.
Chris Wiatr Woodbury, Conn.
1:20 PM
1
John Berry Hamburg, N.Y.
Alexander Levy Austin, Texas
Robert Hoeppner Harleysville, Pa.
1:30 PM
1
Sam Toomey Mattapoisett, Mass.
David Pompey Clarks Summit, Pa.
Will Simons Briarcliff Manor, N.Y.
7:00 AM
10
David Hicks Cape May Court House, N.J.
William Woods East Sandwich, Mass.
Scott Avery Lewiston, N.Y.
7:10 AM
10
Ryan Zetterholm Enfield, Conn.
Brendan Polsin Baldwinsville, N.Y.
Seiya Liu Beverly Hills, CA
7:20 AM
10
Vinh-Hoa Ngo Newton, Mass.
Amanda Reach Moscow, Pa.
Clementina Rodriguez (Venezuela) Hilton Head Island, S.C.
7:30 AM
10
Aimee Dubois Hingham, Mass.
Charlotte Said Greenwich, Conn.
Vinh-Hop Ngo Newton, Mass.
7:40 AM
10
June Conti Amenia, N.Y.
Anne Troy Stamford, Conn.
Regan Simeone Milton, Mass.
7:50 AM
10
Laura Kanouse Boca Raton, Fla.
Tina Chang Mineola, N.Y.
Amy Ding Lexington, Mass.
8:00 AM
10
Allison Shilling New Canaan, Conn.
Nicole Flores Brambleton, Va.
8:10 AM
10
Alessandra Liu Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Isabel Southard Sharon, Mass.
Christine Lin Austin, Texas
8:20 AM
10
Lily Morrison Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Alexandra Reed Westborough, Mass.
Katy Kile Montgomery, Texas
8:30 AM
10
Kelly Whaley Farmington, Conn.
Katie Barrand Beverly, Mass.
Alice Chen Princeton, N.J.
8:40 AM
10
Mary Mulcahy Scituate, Mass.
August Kim St Augustine, Fla.
Jenn Whaley Farmington, Conn.
8:50 AM
10
Monica Chow Newton, Mass.
Dana Clary Cedar Park, Texas
Andra Frappier Cheshire, Conn.
11:40 AM
10
James Park Deerfield, Mass.
Royce Ryu Beverly Hills, Calif.
Brian Wolgast Westport, Conn.
11:50 AM
10
Brent Marieb Orange, Conn.
Alex Cregg Topsfield, Mass.
Harrison Schreider Basking Ridge, N.J.
12:00 PM
10
Bo Madeo Cottekill, N.Y.
David Thompson Shrewsbury, Mass.
Alexander Marieb Orange, Conn.
12:10 PM
10
Brett Gottsegen Livingston, N.J.
Jacob Kreuz Amherst, N.Y.
Tommy McCloskey Northborough, Mass.
12:20 PM
10
Jeffrey Lang Lexington, Mass.
Evan Kenagy Ridgefield, Conn.
Owen Elliott New York, N.Y.
12:30 PM
10
Tom Ayres Bolton, Mass.
Jonah Choe Billerica, Mass.
Zach Egermayer Glen Rock, N.J.
12:40 PM
10
Michael Werenski South Hadley, Mass.
Kyle Perettine Boca Raton, Fla.
Patrick O'Leary Milton, Mass.
12:50 PM
10
Nick Celestino Sarasota, Fla.
Kee-Socrates Fryxell Davenport, Iowa
John YounSung Kim (South Korea) Toronto, Ontario
1:00 PM
10
Colton Wiggins Indiana, Pa.
Timothy Colanta Reunion, Fla.
Douglas Kulikowski Pittsford, N.Y.
1:10 PM
10
Jake Shuman Needham, Mass.
Scott Jaster Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Zach Stark Livingston, N.J.
1:20 PM
10
Harrison Boling Hinsdale, Ill.
Adam Goldstein Newton, Mass.
Jordan Klodowski Kittanning, Pa.
1:30 PM
10
Teddy Corcoran Rochester, N.Y.
Jeffrey Durkin Scituate, Mass.
Chad Sterling Rowayton, Conn.