LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

AJGA Junior at Centennial
 July 11 - 14
Round 3 Pairings

Centennial Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Brandon Tsujimoto Pomona, Calif.
Nick Hool Gilbert, Ariz.
James Feutz University Place, Wash.
7:10 AM
1
Hansel Suharli Fullerton, Calif.
Christopher Hatch Mukilteo, Wash.
Christopher Choi Fullerton, Calif.
7:20 AM
1
Adrian Halimi Tangerang Selatan, Indonesia
Daniel Lee Bellevue, Wash.
Aaron Walker Santa Rosa, Calif.
7:30 AM
1
Rodrigo Munoz Bradenton, Fla.
Dylan Wu Medford, Ore.
Oscar Baek (South Korea) La Habra, Calif.
7:40 AM
1
Marissa Hinchman Lodi, Calif.
Sierra Kersten Spokane, Wash.
Jamie Corr Santa Clarita, Calif.
7:50 AM
1
Jocelyn Chia La Crescenta, Calif.
Marianne Li Bellevue, Wash.
Sara Scarlett Woodland, Calif.
8:00 AM
1
Caroline Inglis Eugene, Ore.
Alexandra Kaui Las Vegas, Nev.
Stephanie Lau Fullerton, Calif.
8:10 AM
1
Catherina Li Kent, Wash.
Allisen Corpuz Honolulu, Hawaii
Amy Lee Brea, Calif.
8:20 AM
1
Poom Pattaropong Bangkok, Thailand
Gregory Stanek Bellevue, Neb.
Li Wang Sammamish, Wash.
8:30 AM
1
Spencer Mikles Santa Barbara, Calif.
Andrej Bevins Elk Grove, Calif.
Landon Brown Santa Maria, Calif.
8:40 AM
1
David Won Bothell, Wash.
Clayton Madey West Linn, Ore.
Trey Kidd Honolulu, Hawaii
8:50 AM
1
Shearn Chua Beaumont, Calif.
Frank Garber Kirkland, Wash.
Sulman Raza Eugene, Ore.
9:00 AM
1
Lawrence Fu Piedmont, Calif.
Skyler Finnell Carmel, Calif.
Andrew Morgan Long Beach, Calif.
7:00 AM
10
Andrew Kennedy Redmond, Wash.
Jefferson Kao Diamond Bar, Calif.
Jonathan Lin Fremont, Calif.
7:10 AM
10
Derek Castillo Yorba Linda, Calif.
Taylor Bromley Dublin, Calif.
Tyler Smith Yorba Linda, Calif.
7:20 AM
10
Tommy Kummerfeld Riverside, Calif.
Caleb Choi (South Korea) Fremont, Calif.
Gregory Gildea Lakewood, Wash.
7:30 AM
10
Richard Ayala Hillsborough, Calif.
Nicholas Atkin Kennewick, Wash.
Peiyun Zhao (China) Alhambra, Calif.
7:40 AM
10
Trey Johnson Tualatin, Ore.
Nathan Wong Chandler, Ariz.
Austin Sverdrup Oro Valley, Ariz.
7:50 AM
10
Kimberly Liu Pleasanton, Calif.
Alison Lillie Fullerton, Calif.
Seungha Choi (South Korea) Aurora, Colo.
8:00 AM
10
Sarah Archuleta West Linn, Ore.
Kassidy Long-Goheen Phoenix, Ariz.
8:10 AM
10
Sarah Thomas Henderson, Nev.
Melody Sue South Pasadena, Calif.
8:20 AM
10
Tom Swanson Missoula, Mont.
Joseph Ahn Camarillo, Calif.
Thayer White Santa Barbara, Calif.
8:30 AM
10
Max Carter Lake Oswego , Ore.
Robin Kang Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif.
Michael Almonte Fircrest, Wash.
8:40 AM
10
Robert Tallud Maple Valley, Wash.
Ahmed El Tamami Irvine, Calif.
Michael Howe Temecula, Calif.
8:50 AM
10
Daniel Yang San Diego, Calif.
Jeffery Cheung Coto de Caza, Calif.
Josh Iverson Lakewood, Calif.
9:00 AM
10
Connor Campbell Seal Beach, Calif.
Clement Kurniawan Jakarta Utara, Indonesia
Trey Pflug Portland, Ore.