LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Aaron's / Bob Estes Abilene Junior
 July 18 - 21
Round 3 Pairings

Abilene Country Club - Club Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:48 AM
1
Michael Durio The Woodlands, Texas
Benjamin Baxter Flower Mound, Texas
Leighton Greer Madison, Miss.
7:57 AM
1
Cole Buck Pampa, Texas
Brandel Woodman Dumas, Texas
Connor Murphy Searcy, Ark.
8:06 AM
1
William Wilder Henderson, Texas
Jack Vanderburg Lubbock, Texas
Austin Wylie Boerne, Texas
8:15 AM
1
Trent Mewbourn Oklahoma City, Okla.
Isaiah Huerta Duncanville, Texas
Ian Gallagher Highland Village, Texas
8:24 AM
1
Brandon Roberts Clayton, Calif.
Andrew Paysse Temple, Texas
Steven Doeling Houston, Texas
8:33 AM
1
Clarke Hudgins Amarillo, Texas
Mauricio Lira Mexico City, Mexico
Carson Greathouse El Paso, Texas
8:42 AM
1
Nicole Autrique Club De Golf La Hacienda, Mexico
Alex Neal Baird, Texas
Cheleen Cousins Frisco, Texas
8:51 AM
1
Grace Choi Dallas, Texas
Anna Kim Broken Arrow, Okla.
Kristen Gillman Austin, Texas
9:00 AM
1
Kirsten Pike Ovilla, Texas
Alexandra White Fort Worth, Texas
Mackenzie Boydston Keller, Texas
9:09 AM
1
Pedro Ramon Arguindegui Laredo, Texas
Javier Villanueva Atizapan, Mexico
Cody Byford Round Rock, Texas
9:18 AM
1
Klein Klotz Austin, Texas
Kirk Thomas II Bossier City, La.
Micah Rodgers Odessa, Texas
9:27 AM
1
Luke Kwon (South Korea) Carrollton, Texas
Frederick Wedel Houston, Texas
Kalen Vos Weslaco, Texas
9:36 AM
1
Connor Davis Olive Branch, Miss.
Vincent Whaley McKinney, Texas
Daniel De La Garza Monterrey, Mexico
7:45 AM
10
Thomas Scaff Houston, Texas
Rustin Purser Edmond, Okla.
7:54 AM
10
Kyle Francis San Antonio, Texas
Ryan Mercer Sweetwater, Texas
Dennis Godoy, Jr. Hideaway, Texas
8:03 AM
10
Patrick Bailey Houston, Texas
Carlos Pena Mission, Texas
Justin Newby Parker, Texas
8:12 AM
10
Jordan Hawkes Driftwood, Texas
Blake Lyle Argyle, Texas
Alex Lyssy Midland, Texas
8:21 AM
10
Jake Goodman San Antonio, Texas
Cole Bradford Plano, Texas
Matthew Rufca The Woodlands, Texas
8:30 AM
10
Papito Gonzalez McAllen, Texas
Gavin Mastell Oklahoma City, Okla.
Trevor Vega Victoria, Texas
8:39 AM
10
Nicholas Meads Tyler, Texas
Chester Wang The Woodlands, Texas
David Cha Carrollton, Texas
8:48 AM
10
Mary Cathryn Rau Irving, Texas
Kelly McGovern The Woodlands, Texas
Nicole Budnik The Woodlands, Texas
8:57 AM
10
J'Lynn Vacek Frisco, Texas
Laken Trahan The Woodlands, Texas
Elisabeth Rau Irving, Texas
9:06 AM
10
Eji Kwon (South Korea) Dallas, Texas
Libby Thomas Midland, Texas
Maria Fernanda Lira Mexico City, Mexico
9:15 AM
10
Jake Potter Dallas, Texas
Richard Le Bellaire, Texas
Wehman Hopke Austin, Texas
9:24 AM
10
Michael Culin Plano, Texas
Jonathan Vasquez Bryan, Texas
Barrett Hennington Seabrook, Texas
9:33 AM
10
Wess Webb Eldorado, Ark.
Stewart Gray Auckland, New Zealand
Eli Armstrong Edmond, Okla.
9:42 AM
10
Cullen Stahl Lawton, Okla.
Dan Wagner Dallas, Texas
Joseph Abella Plano, Texas