LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

E-Z-GO Vaughn Taylor Championship presented by Electrolux
 July 25 - 28
Round 2 Pairings

Jones Creek Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Elizabeth Kim Martinez, Ga.
Morgan Webber Moore, S.C.
Eunice Yi Evans, Ga.
8:10 AM
1
Wallis Fairvalley Atlanta, Ga.
Macy McRaney Winter Garden, Fla.
8:20 AM
1
Clementina Rodriguez (Venezuela) Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Mary Virginia Portera Memphis, Tenn.
Rachel Dai Milton, Ga.
8:30 AM
1
Sydney Williams Melissa, Texas
Megan McCracken Virginia Beach, Va.
Haley Austin McDonough, Ga.
8:40 AM
1
Taylor Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
Abby Newton Katy, Texas
Jessica Hoang North Augusta, S.C.
8:50 AM
1
Tezira Abe Angleton, Texas
Emily Kurey Alpharetta, Ga.
Michaela Owen Suwanee, Ga.
9:00 AM
1
Sierra Brooks Sorrento, Fla.
Katie Page Louisville, Ky.
Lauren Stephenson Lexington, S.C.
9:10 AM
1
Katy Harris St. Simons Island, Ga.
Langley Vannoy Pensacola, Fla.
Noriko Inoue (Japan) Bluffton, S.C.
9:20 AM
1
Kameron Williams Braselton, Ga.
Clayton Vannoy Pensacola, Fla.
Shea Sylvester Roswell, Ga.
9:30 AM
1
Richard Hubbard Daniel Island, S.C.
William Anderson Atlanta, Ga.
Robert Ferira North Charleston, S.C.
9:40 AM
1
Justin Connelly McDonough, Ga.
Rodney Wendt Evans, Ga.
Daniel Cavanagh Perham, Minn.
9:50 AM
1
Kevin Steinmeyer Evans, Ga.
Bryan Drill Jacksonville, Fla.
Matthew Rushton (South Africa) Bluffton, S.C.
10:00 AM
1
Mason Schmidt Montgomery, Ala.
Dillon Woods Jacksonville, Fla.
Emerson Newsome Dacula, Ga.
10:10 AM
1
Ty Hampel Smyrna, Ga.
Glen Hickey Savannah, Ga.
Ian Shapiro Milton, Ga.
10:20 AM
1
Blake Hadden Augusta, Ga.
Quin Murphy Covington, Ga.
Clay Brown Davidson, N.C.
10:30 AM
1
Max Weyrick Marietta, Ga.
TaeHyung Kim Duluth, Ga.
Cale Gregory Pleasant View, Tenn.
10:40 AM
1
Wilson Pahud Carmel, Ind.
Kyler Rose Ijamsville, Md.
Russell Sabol Martinez, Ga.
10:50 AM
1
Preston Riner Johns Creek, Ga.
Zachary Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
David Kleckner Johns Creek, Ga.
11:00 AM
1
Mitchell Yates Atlanta, Ga.
Anders Olsson Smyrna, Ga.
11:10 AM
1
Harry Lambert (United Kingdom) Suwanee, Ga.
Tyler Barker Evans, Ga.
Mitchell Sutton Locust Grove, Ga.
11:20 AM
1
Michael Hines Acworth, Ga.
Ramsey Touchberry Bradenton, Fla.
Fred Allen Meyer Nicholasville, Ky.
11:30 AM
1
John Boehme Jacksonville Beach, Fla.
Alec Tahy Dayton, Ohio
11:40 AM
1
Austin Padova Hudson, Fla.
Keegan Vea Evansville, Ind.
Meechai Padungsiriseth (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
11:50 AM
1
Tyler Williams Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
Anthony Alex Saint Augustine, Fla.
12:00 PM
1
Prem Samritpricha (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
12:10 PM
1
Joe Lewis Savannah, Ga.
Rigel Fernandes (India) Bradenton, Fla.
Eric Edwards Salisbury, N.C.
12:20 PM
1
Thomas Walsh High Point, N.C.
Brett Rinker Slippery Rock, Pa.
Emmanuel Kountakis Augusta, Ga.
12:30 PM
1
Davis Parker Augusta, Ga.
Zachary Healy Peachtree Corners, Ga.
Jordin Corchis WaterSound, Fla.
12:40 PM
1
Matthew Mahle Lexington, Ky.
Charles Neel White Austin, Texas
Christopher Ingham Miami, Fla.
12:50 PM
1
Zach Seabolt Raleigh, N.C.
Matthew Dunn Houston, Texas
David Yowell Marietta, Ga.
1:00 PM
1
Jack Gibbs Evans, Ga.
Brendon Doyle Louisville, Ky.
Daniel Kim Kennesaw, Ga.
1:10 PM
1
Riley Davenport Woodstock, Ga.
Sanders Park Alpharetta, Ga.
Osten Waite Ocala, Fla.