LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

E-Z-GO Vaughn Taylor Championship presented by Electrolux
 July 25 - 28
Round 3 Pairings

Jones Creek Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
TaeHyung Kim Duluth, Ga.
Brendon Doyle Louisville, Ky.
Sanders Park Alpharetta, Ga.
8:11 AM
1
Charles Neel White Austin, Texas
Matthew Dunn Houston, Texas
William Anderson Atlanta, Ga.
8:22 AM
1
Ian Shapiro Milton, Ga.
Preston Riner Johns Creek, Ga.
Harry Lambert (United Kingdom) Suwanee, Ga.
8:33 AM
1
Michael Hines Acworth, Ga.
Brett Rinker Slippery Rock, Pa.
Shea Sylvester Roswell, Ga.
Glen Hickey Savannah, Ga.
8:44 AM
1
Max Weyrick Marietta, Ga.
Wilson Pahud Carmel, Ind.
Riley Davenport Woodstock, Ga.
Ramsey Touchberry Bradenton, Fla.
8:55 AM
1
Fred Allen Meyer Nicholasville, Ky.
Alec Tahy Dayton, Ohio
David Kleckner Johns Creek, Ga.
Emmanuel Kountakis Augusta, Ga.
9:06 AM
1
Zachary Healy Peachtree Corners, Ga.
Daniel Kim Kennesaw, Ga.
Robert Ferira North Charleston, S.C.
Zachary Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
9:17 AM
1
Emily Kurey Alpharetta, Ga.
Haley Austin McDonough, Ga.
Sierra Brooks Sorrento, Fla.
Mary Virginia Portera Memphis, Tenn.
9:28 AM
1
Lauren Stephenson Lexington, S.C.
Morgan Webber Moore, S.C.
Eunice Yi Evans, Ga.
Katie Page Louisville, Ky.
9:39 AM
1
Jessica Hoang North Augusta, S.C.
Rachel Dai Milton, Ga.
Abby Newton Katy, Texas
Michaela Owen Suwanee, Ga.
9:50 AM
1
Prem Samritpricha (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Joe Lewis Savannah, Ga.
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
Zach Seabolt Raleigh, N.C.
10:01 AM
1
Austin Padova Hudson, Fla.
Richard Hubbard Daniel Island, S.C.
Meechai Padungsiriseth (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Anthony Alex Saint Augustine, Fla.
8:00 AM
10
Clay Brown Davidson, N.C.
Daniel Cavanagh Perham, Minn.
Bryan Drill Jacksonville, Fla.
Emerson Newsome Dacula, Ga.
8:11 AM
10
Eric Edwards Salisbury, N.C.
Thomas Walsh High Point, N.C.
Matthew Mahle Lexington, Ky.
Cale Gregory Pleasant View, Tenn.
8:22 AM
10
Osten Waite Ocala, Fla.
Dillon Woods Jacksonville, Fla.
Russell Sabol Martinez, Ga.
Mitchell Yates Atlanta, Ga.
8:33 AM
10
Anders Olsson Smyrna, Ga.
Quin Murphy Covington, Ga.
Rigel Fernandes (India) Bradenton, Fla.
Christopher Ingham Miami, Fla.
8:44 AM
10
Mason Schmidt Montgomery, Ala.
Jack Gibbs Evans, Ga.
Ty Hampel Smyrna, Ga.
Tyler Barker Evans, Ga.
8:55 AM
10
Tyler Williams Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Jordin Corchis WaterSound, Fla.
Kameron Williams Braselton, Ga.
Rodney Wendt Evans, Ga.
9:06 AM
10
Kyler Rose Ijamsville, Md.
Kevin Steinmeyer Evans, Ga.
Mitchell Sutton Locust Grove, Ga.
Blake Hadden Augusta, Ga.
9:17 AM
10
Tezira Abe Angleton, Texas
Katy Harris St. Simons Island, Ga.
Langley Vannoy Pensacola, Fla.
9:28 AM
10
Elizabeth Kim Martinez, Ga.
Sydney Williams Melissa, Texas
Clementina Rodriguez (Venezuela) Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Taylor Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
9:39 AM
10
Noriko Inoue (Japan) Bluffton, S.C.
Megan McCracken Virginia Beach, Va.
Wallis Fairvalley Atlanta, Ga.
Macy McRaney Winter Garden, Fla.
9:50 AM
10
Justin Connelly McDonough, Ga.
Keegan Vea Evansville, Ind.
David Yowell Marietta, Ga.
Davis Parker Augusta, Ga.
10:01 AM
10
Clayton Vannoy Pensacola, Fla.
Matthew Rushton (South Africa) Bluffton, S.C.
John Boehme Jacksonville Beach, Fla.
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.