LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Frederica Junior Open
 August 1 - 4
Round 3 Pairings

Frederica Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Remec Carlson Bradenton, Fla.
Tucker Anderson St. Simons Island, Ga.
Billy Shuman Saint Simons Island, Ga.
7:41 AM
1
Cole Bradford Plano, Texas
Wesley Gosselin Knoxville, Tenn.
Richard Le Bellaire, Texas
Jack Gibbs Evans, Ga.
7:52 AM
1
Jack Bishop Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Matthew Perrine Austin, Texas
Richard Hubbard Daniel Island, S.C.
Nick Eberhardt Fort Mill, S.C.
8:03 AM
1
J.D. Lehman Bluffton, S.C.
Phillip North Hilton Head, S.C.
Matthew Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Matthew Rushton (South Africa) Bluffton, S.C.
8:14 AM
1
Patrick Cover Huntersville, N.C.
William Grotto Savannah, Ga.
Brock Drogosch Windermere, Fla.
Samuel Odi Martinez, Ga.
8:25 AM
1
Evan Usry Evans, Ga.
Tyler Young Kennesaw, Ga.
Connor Walters Salem, Va.
Frederick Wedel Houston, Texas
8:36 AM
1
Katie Mitchell Fernandina Beach, Fla.
Emily Tillo Jacksonville, Fla.
Stephanie Liu Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
8:47 AM
1
Sierra Brooks Sorrento, Fla.
Jordan Daniel Sharpsburg, Ga.
Mary Ellen Shuman Saint Simons Island, Ga.
Taylor Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
8:58 AM
1
Aliea Clark Carlsbad, Calif.
Anna Kim (Canada) Chandler, Ariz.
Christine Lin Austin, Texas
Lauren Gros Windermere, Fla.
9:09 AM
1
Michael Monroe Franklin, Tenn.
Preston Heyward Duluth, Ga.
Meechai Padungsiriseth (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Ben Dietrich Bluffton, S.C.
9:20 AM
1
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
Shea Sylvester Roswell, Ga.
William Anderson Atlanta, Ga.
Nick Celestino Sarasota, Fla.
9:31 AM
1
Joe Lewis Savannah, Ga.
Michael Pisciotta Alpharetta, Ga.
Riley Davenport Woodstock, Ga.
Parker Derby Columbus, Ga.
7:30 AM
10
Tripp H'Doubler Atlanta, Ga.
Jim Henderson Macon, Ga.
Conner Hayden Chilhowie, Va.
7:41 AM
10
Kameron Williams Braselton, Ga.
Corbin Kasten Southlake, Texas
Thomas Stewart St Augustine, Fla.
Joshua Pisarri Naples, Fla.
7:52 AM
10
John Bacic Tecumseh, Ontario
Grant Waggoner Charleston, S.C.
Dillon Woods Jacksonville, Fla.
Tyler Dallas Valdosta, Ga.
8:03 AM
10
Ryan Carpenter Aiken, S.C.
Drew Langan Winnetka, Ill.
Kentaro Toyota Tampa, Fla.
Ben Holm Alpharetta, Ga.
8:14 AM
10
Josh Crawford Norcross, Ga.
Sean Stone Evansville, Ind.
Blake Rose Kettering, Ohio
Ricky Sambrano The Woodlands, Texas
8:25 AM
10
Austin Morrison Charlotte, N.C.
Brandon Liu Murrells Inlet, S.C.
Nathan Bubes Washington, D.C.
Cole Ackerman St. Simons Island, Ga.
8:36 AM
10
Jennifer Yu Huntington Beach, Calif.
Michaela Owen Suwanee, Ga.
Lauren Johnson Signal Mountain, Tenn.
Laura Restrepo (Panama) Hilton Head, S.C.
8:47 AM
10
Tess Huber Port St. Lucie, Fla.
Macy McRaney Winter Garden, Fla.
Jessica Haigwood Roswell, Ga.
Louise Oxner Greenville, S.C.
8:58 AM
10
Katy Harris St. Simons Island, Ga.
Victoria Pitenis Daytona Beach, Fla.
Mallory Etcheberry Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Christy Callahan Hinsdale, Ill.
9:09 AM
10
Jeffrey Heinicka Pinellas Park, Fla.
Zachary Healy Peachtree Corners, Ga.
Dru Love Sea Island, Ga.
Emmanuel Kountakis Augusta, Ga.
9:20 AM
10
Jackson Heazel Atlanta, Ga.
Davis Parker Augusta, Ga.
Trevor Times Williamsburg, Va.
Miller Capps Denver, N.C.
9:31 AM
10
Harry Lambert (United Kingdom) Suwanee, Ga.
John Jonas Jacksonville, Fla.
Dong-Jun Kim (South Korea) Waxhaw, N.C.
Ryan Mondy Blacksburg, Va.