LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

AJGA Stonehenge Junior Open
 August 1 - 4
Round 2 Pairings

Stonehenge Golf & Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Ian Dickeson Fremont, Calif.
Jason Brandt Mason, Mich.
Jon Williams Whitestown, Ind.
7:40 AM
1
Timmy Hildebrand Carmel, Ind.
Drew Takacs Lake Forest, Ill.
Mac Telle Louisville, Ky.
7:50 AM
1
Luke Waggoner Crystal Lake, Ill.
Mac Mardjetko Lake Forest, Ill.
Garrett de Waal Grand Rapids, Mich.
8:00 AM
1
Coleman Glick Columbus, Ind.
Jack Barrie Lake Forest, Ill.
Michael Makris South Bend, Ind.
8:10 AM
1
Reed Aren Long Grove, Ill.
Conor Ryan Naperville, Ill.
Lucas Belanger Clarkston, Mich.
8:20 AM
1
Brian Heck Glencoe, Ill.
Austin Rendell Winnetka, Ill.
Ryan McMannis Indianapolis, Ind.
8:30 AM
1
Eric Izzo Naperville, Ill.
Carter Hendricks L'Anse, Mich.
Alejandro Romero Bogota, Colombia
8:40 AM
1
Ted Rider Vicksburg, Mich.
Kevin Brooke Minneapolis, MN
Jack Sparrow Floyds Knobs, Ind.
8:50 AM
1
Rodrigo Munoz Bradenton, Fla.
Zach Runyan Saint Clair Shores, Mich.
Cameron Scheller Evansville, Ind.
9:00 AM
1
Charlie Marshall Lake Forest, Ill.
Paxton Elliott Atlanta, Ga.
Quentyn Carpenter Bourbon, Ind.
9:10 AM
1
A.J. Varekois Rockford, Mich.
Bennett Hollar Warsaw, Ind.
9:20 AM
1
Joe Leja Fort Wayne, Ind.
Jonathan Schram Winona Lake, Ind.
Mason Carmel Bethesda, Md.
9:30 AM
1
Eric Tandy Winona Lake, Ind.
Max Gagnier Indianapolis, Ind.
Nick Carlson Hamilton, Mich.
12:30 PM
1
Zachary Sharb Avon Lake, Ohio
Christopher Kerr Saugatuck, Mich.
Jordan Lenard LaPorte, Ind.
12:40 PM
1
Jake Leonard Fort Wayne, Ind.
Boeing Smith Gallipolis, Ohio
Tripp French Dayton, Ohio
12:50 PM
1
Anthony Lechman Effingham, Ill.
Benjamin Thieman Sidney, Ohio
Samuel Palmer Novi, Mich.
1:00 PM
1
Landon Smith Evansville, Ind.
Joshua Keating Noblesville, Ind.
1:10 PM
1
Adam Decker Ada, Mich.
Dan Lensing Spring Park, Minn.
1:20 PM
1
Tyler Ostrom Warsaw, Ind.
David Harvey Dearborn, Mich.
John Clancy Michigan City, Ind.
1:30 PM
1
Stephen Stallings, Jr Louisville, Ky.
Alec Tahy Dayton, Ohio
Max Kollin Farmington Hills, Mich.
1:40 PM
1
Jake Marriott Naples, Fla.
Keegan Vea Evansville, Ind.
Sebastian Barnoya Guatemala, Guatemala
1:50 PM
1
Quinlan Prchal Glenview, Ill.
Alex Quenan Libertyville, Ill.
Mark Folkwein New Albany, Ohio
2:00 PM
1
Andrew Yeager Grand Rapids, Mich.
Matt Kern Springboro, Ohio
C.J. Wagner Windermere, Fla.
2:10 PM
1
Andrew Havill Carmel, Ind.
Peter Swanson Western Springs, Ill.
James Jaworski Ijamsville, Md.
2:20 PM
1
Luis Medina Jalisco, Mexico
Tim Tynan Orland Park, Ill.
Sam Humphreys Edmond, Okla.
7:30 AM
10
Lauren McKinzie Medina, Ohio
Lily Pendy Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich.
Abby Radomsky Portage, Mich.
7:40 AM
10
Chloe McKinzie Medina, Ohio
Britni Gielow Muskegon, Mich.
Ella Pendy Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich.
7:50 AM
10
Olivia McCormick Grant Park, Ill.
Ashley Yarbrough Akron, Ohio
Abby Tepe Liberty Township, Ohio
8:00 AM
10
Emma Smyser Naples, Fla.
Bernice Sitompul Jakarta, Indonesia
8:10 AM
10
Ellen Kehoe Campbellsville, Ky.
Callie Nelson Winnetka, Ill.
Ellie McGuire Wilmette, Ill.
8:20 AM
10
Hailey Hrynewich Muskegon, Mich.
Lauren Dawson Flossmoor, Ill.
8:30 AM
10
Lindsey Weaver Scottsdale, Ariz.
Catherina Li Kent, Wash.
Angella Then Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
8:40 AM
10
Sarah Kolodzik Bellbrook, Ohio
Gabrielle Shipley Hastings, Mich.
Alexandra Harkins Crystal Lake, Ill.
8:50 AM
10
Morgan Gonzales Chandler, Ariz.
Katherine Sborov Pleasanton, Calif.
Julie Lechner Powell, Ohio
9:00 AM
10
Elizabeth Szokol Winnetka, Ill.
Alexandra Sborov Pleasanton, Calif.
Hannah Lewis Plainwell, Mich.
9:10 AM
10
Sierra Everson Gahanna, Ohio
Ali Cowan Victoria, Texas
Lilette Mocio Plano, Texas
9:20 AM
10
Heather Ciskowski Barrington, Ill.
Aya Johnson North Muskegon, Mich.
Lelesse Mocio Plano, Texas
12:30 PM
10
Gabriel Ormachea (Bolivia) Aventura, Fla.
Griffin Billups Ada, Mich.
Sam Black Pinckney, Mich.
12:40 PM
10
Matthew Wetterich Cincinnati, Ohio
Corbon Heizer Lake Forest, Ill.
Alex Koulos Naperville, Ill.
12:50 PM
10
Jonathan Gerrard Highland Park, Ill.
Mitchell Moore Westerville, Ohio
Daniel Wetterich Cincinnati, Ohio
1:00 PM
10
Austin Kryc Avon Lake, Ohio
Nick Ahlers Evansville, Ind.
Clayton Portz Springfield, Ohio
1:10 PM
10
Ryan Starkman Mount Prospect, Ill.
Matthew Loeffler Deerfield, Ill.
George Voris Winnetka, Ill.
1:20 PM
10
Shamus Fitzpatrick hinsdale, Ill.
Bryant Bolden Mokena, Ill.
Timothy Ahlersmeyer Warsaw, Ind.
1:30 PM
10
Logan Lagodich Canton, Ohio
Joo-Young Lee Hilliard, Ohio
Colin Proctor Anderson, Ind.
1:40 PM
10
Charlie Netzel Western Springs, Ill.
Otto Black Pinckney, Mich.
Bobby Jacobs Valparaiso , Ind.
1:50 PM
10
Zachary Toste Pembroke Pines, Fla.
Doug Ghim Arlington Heights, Ill.
Adam Wood Zionsville, Ind.
2:00 PM
10
Jimmy Slovitt Winnetka, Ill.
Ryan Jahn Jupiter, Fla.
Colton Estevez Phoenix, Ariz.
2:10 PM
10
Alexander Dombrowski Gaylord, Mich.
Bailey Truesdell Grand Blanc, Mich.
Raymond Knoll Naperville, Ill.
2:20 PM
10
Nicholas Jan Northbrook, Ill.
Ryan Utter New Lenox, Ill.
Patrick Luther Novi, Mich.