LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Rochester Open Championship
 August 1 - 4
Round 2 Pairings

Ravenwood Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Kensington Wieland Loudon, Tenn.
Catherine Peters Clarence Center, N.Y.
Brianna Vogel Green Valley, Ariz.
7:10 AM
1
Michelle Hanes Elma, N.Y.
Christine Schmitt Pittsford, N.Y.
Monica Chow Newton, Mass.
7:20 AM
1
Amanda Reach Moscow, Pa.
Christina Paulsen Ridgewood, N.J.
Sara Quinn Webster, N.Y.
7:30 AM
1
Gabrielle Sacheli Pittsford, N.Y.
Sara Simons Fayetteville, N.Y.
Taylor Krout Cogan Station, Pa.
7:40 AM
1
Maggie Chio (Macau) Bradenton, Fla.
Courtney Hooton Del Mar, Calif.
Talia Campbell Dallas, Texas
7:50 AM
1
Alexandra Wong San Francisco, Calif.
Hana Ku Basking Ridge, N.J.
Gabrielle Weiss Southern Pines, N.C.
8:00 AM
1
Brynn FitzGerald Pepper Pike, Ohio
Andrea Wong San Francisco, Calif.
Kimberly Santiago Lynnwood, Wash.
8:10 AM
1
Jessica Merrill Reston, Va.
Ashley Cassidy Doylestown, Pa.
Allison Shilling New Canaan, Conn.
8:20 AM
1
James Dornes Lancaster, Pa.
David Pompey Clarks Summit, Pa.
Kevin Siegel Fairport, N.Y.
8:30 AM
1
Royce Ryu Beverly Hills, Calif.
Joseph Kremer Toronto, Ontario
Zachary Soccio-Marandola Thorold, Ontario
8:40 AM
1
John Coughlin Hunting Valley, Ohio
Robby Rowe Lititz, Pa.
Gregory Hanninen Barrie, Ontario
8:50 AM
1
Ryan Amos Komoka, Ontario
James Edgeworth Staten Island, N.Y.
Kevin O'Brien Wexford, Pa.
9:00 AM
1
Christian Wagner Chagrin Falls, Ohio
Austin James Bath, Ontario
9:10 AM
1
Sun Kim L'Ile-Perrot, Quebec
Mick Hazen New York, N.Y.
Brandon Eng Potomac, Md.
9:20 AM
1
Addison Coll Arlington, Va.
Matthew Capern Oakville, Ontario
J. Christian FitzGerald Plandome Manor, N.Y.
9:30 AM
1
Mitchell Van Gameren St. Lazare, Quebec
Theron Ornt HIghland Park, Ill.
Andrew Wells Madison, N.J.
9:40 AM
1
Adam Goldstein Newton, Mass.
Darren Chiu Fresh Meadows, N.Y.
Tyler Silberberg Columbia, Md.
9:50 AM
1
Matthew Allen Lima, N.Y.
Jesse Hazam Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Andrew Lewis Mississauga, Ontario
10:00 AM
1
Brendan Polsin Baldwinsville, N.Y.
Zach Mosholder Tallmadge, Ohio
Thomas Kim Upper Saddle River, N.J.
10:10 AM
1
Zachary Katz Old Tappan, N.J.
Thomas Byrne North Barrington, Ill.
Luke Vadas Allentown, Pa.
10:20 AM
1
Ryan Cole Mount Airy, Md.
John Rafael Corpus Christi, Texas
Ben Balter Naples, Fla.
10:30 AM
1
Michael Werenski South Hadley, Mass.
Nick Rodriguez Shrewsbury, Mass.
Chris Houston Gilford, N.H.
10:40 AM
1
Benjamin DeForest Cottekill, N.Y.
Kyle Krout Cogan Station, Pa.
Ian Holt Stow, Ohio
10:50 AM
1
Danny Guise Greenwich, Conn.
Roshan Chekuri Pleasanton, Calif.
Billy Gaffney Williamsville, N.Y.
11:00 AM
1
Kyle Buschmann East Haddam, Conn.
Alex Bourdelais Pittsford, N.Y.
Cody Cox Milford, Pa.
11:10 AM
1
Austin Connelly Irving, Texas
Wade Chen Gainesville, Fla.
Matt Gerber Kitchener, Ontario
11:20 AM
1
Owen Elliott New York, N.Y.
Conor Rodrigues Kingston, Ontario
11:30 AM
1
Joshua Whalen Napanee, Ontario
Mark Paradise Moscow, Pa.
Pierce Terrance Tonawanda, N.Y.
11:40 AM
1
David Thompson Shrewsbury, Mass.
Matt Oshrine Baltimore, Md.
Kacper Pacewicz Mississauga, Ontario
11:50 AM
1
Steve Chung Dix Hills, N.Y.
Connor Raeman Canandaigua, N.Y.
Doug Uhazie Rochester, N.Y.
12:00 PM
1
Teddy Corcoran Rochester, N.Y.
Raleigh Chapin Doylestown, Pa.
Matthew van Niekerk Rochester, N.Y.
12:10 PM
1
William Hyde Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich.
Jacob Kreuz Amherst, N.Y.
Ryan Dornes Lancaster, Pa.