LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

AJGA Nebraska Junior at Quarry Oaks
 August 8 - 11
Round 2 Pairings

Quarry Oaks
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Luke Thomas Plano, Texas
Cole Crooker Leawood, Kan.
7:40 AM
1
Reid Rathburn Alpharetta, Ga.
Mitchell Klooz Laurel, Neb.
Ethan Yamada Arvada, Colo.
7:50 AM
1
Will Echelmeier Columbia, Mo.
Connor Knabe Leawood, Kan.
Zachary Taylor Omaha, Neb.
8:00 AM
1
Zachary Kasmiskie Overland Park, Kan.
Braden Baer Westminster, Colo.
Corey Labenz Lincoln, Neb.
8:10 AM
1
Nick Kravchuk Omaha, Neb.
Alec Palen Rogersville, Mo.
Tripp Roy Leawood, Kan.
8:20 AM
1
Matthew Rachey Waconia, Minn.
Evan Shartzer Overland Park, Kan.
Landon Hearnes Mayflower, Ark.
8:30 AM
1
Peter Black Champaign, Ill.
Zachary Tate Leawood, Kan.
8:40 AM
1
Tanner Harrington Dallas, Texas
William Byrne Raymore, Mo.
Andrew Holloway Scottsbluff, Neb.
8:50 AM
1
Parker Roy Leawood, Kan.
Alex Pieper Omaha, Neb.
Steffen Lake Madison, Wis.
9:00 AM
1
Colin Pearson Fort Dodge, Iowa
Sam Meuret Brunswick, Neb.
Matt Welch Henderson, Nev.
9:10 AM
1
Tyler Smith Yorba Linda, Calif.
Riley Meuret Brunswick, Neb.
Ryan Smith Snowmass Village, Colo.
9:20 AM
1
Cale Benson Grand Island, Neb.
Logan Coffman Lake Quivira, Kan.
Frank Berguin Mesa, Ariz.
9:30 AM
1
Mike Kotthoff St. Louis, Mo.
Gregory Stanek Bellevue, Neb.
Carson Barron Washburn, Iowa
7:30 AM
10
Anna Zhou Palo Alto, Calif.
Jordan Chael Overland Park, Kan.
Sun young Jung (South Korea) Springfield, Mo.
7:40 AM
10
Abbey Campbell Garden City, Kan.
Xiaoyu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla.
Madeline Davis Houston, Texas
7:50 AM
10
Calli Ringsby Cherry Hills Village, Colo.
McKenzie Neisen New Prague, Minn.
Jessamine Handwerk Harrisburg, Ill.
8:00 AM
10
Cha Cha Willhoite Palm Desert, Calif.
Patricia Lee Lone Tree, Colo.
Lauren Gros Windermere, Fla.
8:10 AM
10
Anne Freman Las Vegas, Nev.
Seungha Choi (South Korea) Aurora, Colo.
8:20 AM
10
Cassandra Deeg Withrow, Minn.
Olivia Lavy Fayetteville, Ark.
Elisabeth Rau Irving, Texas
8:30 AM
10
Anna Grace Lavy Fayetteville, Ark.
Hailey Boner Stillwater, Minn.
Katie-Lee Wilson Owasso, Okla.
8:40 AM
10
Quinlan Prchal Glenview, Ill.
Danny Summers Mission Hills, Kan.
Sam Humphreys Edmond, Okla.
8:50 AM
10
Carson Schaake Omaha, Neb.
Matthew Green Lenexa, Kan.
Trey Kidd Honolulu, Hawaii
9:00 AM
10
Taylor Mihok Aledo, Texas
Jeffrey Swegle West Des Moines, Iowa
Joey Muckler Centennial, Colo.
9:10 AM
10
Preston Harrington Dallas, Texas
Chase Hanna Leawood, Kan.
Rylee Reinertson Gibbon, Neb.
9:20 AM
10
Eric Hallberg Castle Rock, Colo.
John Rafael Corpus Christi, Texas
Nicholas Nelson Decorah, Iowa
9:30 AM
10
Max Donohue Sioux Falls, S.D.
Dominic Kieffer Byron, Minn.
Brad Burgess St Catharines, Ontario