LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

AJGA Philadelphia Open Championship
 August 7 - 10
Round 2 Pairings

Huntingdon Valley Country Club -- Toomey & Flynn Courses
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Jeremy Wall Brielle, N.J.
Stephen Piela Wallington, N.J.
7:10 AM
1
Cole Berman Rosemont, Pa.
Robert Hoeppner Harleysville, Pa.
Jack Gregor North Wales, Pa.
7:20 AM
1
Morgan Dougherty Warrington, Pa.
Andrew Mlynarski St. Michaels, Md.
7:30 AM
1
David Pelekoudas Irvine, Calif.
Kyle Deisher Montgomery, Pa.
7:40 AM
1
Andrew Gladstone Rye, N.Y.
Jimmy Allen Media, Pa.
Michael DiTursi Rye, N.Y.
7:50 AM
1
Jimmy Dengler Rumson, N.J.
Paul Saad Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Matt Oshrine Baltimore, Md.
8:00 AM
1
Luke Edelman Mahwah, N.J.
Kyle Martin Ambler, Pa.
Theo Humphrey Greenwich, Conn.
8:10 AM
1
John Voetsch New Vernon, N.J.
Cody Cox Milford, Pa.
Robert Seebold Danville, Pa.
8:20 AM
1
Kevin Rawding Convent Station, N.J.
Stewart Rickenbach Doylestown, Pa.
Tripp H'Doubler Atlanta, Ga.
8:30 AM
1
Evan Notaro Bath, Pa.
Gordon Moore Bronxville, N.Y.
Sean Boyle Catonsville, Md.
8:40 AM
1
Woody Woodward Fairmont, W.Va.
Benjamin Andrews Palmerton, Pa.
Roshan Chekuri Pleasanton, Calif.
8:50 AM
1
James Dornes Lancaster, Pa.
Stephen Pastore Greenwich, Conn.
Conor Rodrigues Kingston, Ontario
9:00 AM
1
Evan Thornton Wyomissing, Pa.
Austin Powell Jupiter, Fla.
Jesse Perkins West Babylon, N.Y.
7:00 AM
10
Sophia Chen Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Alessandra Liu Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Abby Lim Tenafly, N.J.
7:10 AM
10
Kacie Komoto Honolulu, Hawaii
Jackie Rogowicz Yardley, Pa.
Lauren Flynn Milton, Mass.
7:20 AM
10
Blaise Carabello Bellaire, Texas
Brooke Nethercott Greenwich, Conn.
Ashley Cassidy Doylestown, Pa.
7:30 AM
10
Erica Herr New Hope, Pa.
Alexandra Hershberger Basking Ridge, N.J.
Christine Lin Austin, Texas
7:40 AM
10
Kelly Whaley Farmington, Conn.
Clare Connolly Chevy Chase, Md.
Alice Chen Princeton, N.J.
7:50 AM
10
Anna Kim (Canada) Chandler, Ariz.
Bethany Wu Diamond Bar, Calif.
Jordan Lippetz Bradenton, Fla.
8:00 AM
10
Bryana Nguyen Columbia, Md.
Isabella DiLisio Hatfield, Pa.
Madelein Herr New Hope, Pa.
8:10 AM
10
Charles Cai West Windsor, N.J.
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
Alexander Marieb Orange, Conn.
8:20 AM
10
Geoff Vartelas Cromwell, Conn.
Mark Reilly Babylon, N.Y.
Christian Cichan Charlotte, N.C.
8:30 AM
10
Gian Turco Bethlehem, Pa.
Daniel Myers West Chester, Pa.
Jonathan Ortiz Winter Garden, Fla.
8:40 AM
10
Craig Hornberger Lancaster, Pa.
Ethan Wall Brielle, N.J.
8:50 AM
10
Peter Kim Metuchen, N.J.
Blake Vogdes Wildwood Crest, N.J.
Zachary Toste Pembroke Pines, Fla.
9:00 AM
10
Michael Davis Newtown Square, Pa.
Joe Willis Lake Forest, Ill.
Andrew Ettinger Boca Raton, Fla.