LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Lessing's AJGA Classic
 July 25 - 28
Round 2 Pairings

SkyView Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
10
Hana Ku Basking Ridge, N.J.
Isabella DiLisio Hatfield, Pa.
August Kim St Augustine, Fla.
7:10 AM
10
Jennifer Lee Rye, N.Y.
Juliette Garay La Jolla, Calif.
Ju-Hee Bae (South Korea) Chantilly, Va.
7:20 AM
10
Elizabeth DiVincentis Durham, Conn.
Alexandra Hershberger Basking Ridge, N.J.
Tianyi Wang Beijing, China
7:30 AM
10
Jacqueline Faldetta New York City, N.Y.
Melody Sue South Pasadena, Calif.
Brooke Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
7:40 AM
10
Caroline Araskog N. Palm Beach, Fla.
Alice Chen Princeton, N.J.
Kendall Allen Pittsburgh, Pa.
7:50 AM
10
Maggie Chio (Macau) Bradenton, Fla.
Jackie Rogowicz Yardley, Pa.
Deanna Song Granger, Ind.
8:00 AM
10
Cindy Ha Demarest, N.J.
Annie Park Levittown, N.Y.
Momo Sakuragi (Japan) Irvine, Calif.
8:10 AM
10
Tina Chang Mineola, N.Y.
Abby Lim Tenafly, N.J.
8:20 AM
10
Benjamin Andrews Palmerton, Pa.
Matthew Moers Neponsit, N.Y.
Chaun Michael Medeiros Brewster, Mass.
8:30 AM
10
Gilbert Chang Smithtown, N.Y.
Adam Goldstein Newton, Mass.
RJ Drucker New York, N.Y.
8:40 AM
10
Robert Seebold Danville, Pa.
Arjun Madgavkar New York, N.Y.
Connor Flach Ellicott City, Md.
8:50 AM
10
Parker Mann Blauvelt, N.Y.
Jimmy Dengler Rumson, N.J.
9:00 AM
10
Chris Yeom New Hyde Park, N.Y.
Scott Kim River Edge, N.J.
Jack Stewart Basking Ridge, N.J.
9:10 AM
10
Raleigh Chapin Doylestown, Pa.
JB Thompson Jupiter, Fla.
Ryan Snouffer sparta, N.J.
9:20 AM
10
Kevin Rawding Convent Station, N.J.
Richard Han Tenafly, N.J.
Christopher DiSciullo Ijamsville, Md.
9:30 AM
10
Christopher Troy Greenwich, Conn.
Kyle Koonjy Oakland, N.J.
Zach Stark Livingston, N.J.
9:40 AM
10
Samuel Kim Irvine, Calif.
Ryan Wessel Mahopac, N.Y.
James Kelly Cape May Court House, N.J.
9:50 AM
10
Zach Egermayer Glen Rock, N.J.
Fraser Graham Princeton, N.J.
Steven Tanen Syosset, N.Y.
10:00 AM
10
Chris Yoo Ellicott City, Md.
Landon Weis Charlottesville, Va.
Erik Bringsjord Briarcliff Manor, N.Y.
10:10 AM
10
Will Caro Weston, Mass.
Eric Sawchak Waldorf, Md.
Nick Lotuaco, IV Virginia Beach, Va.
10:20 AM
10
Peter Kim Metuchen, N.J.
Scott Jaster Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Christopher Hickman Centreville, Md.
10:30 AM
10
Zach Zaback Farmington, Conn.
Ethan Wall Brielle, N.J.
10:40 AM
10
Frank Szucs Brookside, N.J.
Jeremy Wall Brielle, N.J.
Jeffrey Lang Lexington, Mass.
10:50 AM
10
Michael DiTursi Rye, N.Y.
Patrick Luther Novi, Mich.
James Park Deerfield, Mass.
11:00 AM
10
Charles Cai West Windsor, N.J.
Kyle Buschmann East Haddam, Conn.
Wade Chen Gainesville, Fla.
11:10 AM
10
Alexander Hicks Cape May Court House, N.J.
Fitz Bowen Kenilworth, Ill.
Jack Williams Garden City, N.Y.
11:20 AM
10
Zachary Pollard Lebanon, N.H.
Stephen Piela Wallington, N.J.
Beau Hanson Frazee, Minn.
11:30 AM
10
John Voetsch New Vernon, N.J.
Stephen Pastore Greenwich, Conn.
Cody Cox Milford, Pa.
11:40 AM
10
Zachary Melnick Blue Bell, Pa.
Brian Starker Purchase, N.Y.
Steve Chung Dix Hills, N.Y.
11:50 AM
10
Jesse Perkins West Babylon, N.Y.
Jacob Kreuz Amherst, N.Y.
Henry Davis Queretaro, Mexico
12:00 PM
10
Kirk Massie Westport, Conn.
Mark Reilly Babylon, N.Y.
Kyle Deisher Montgomery, Pa.
12:10 PM
10
Derrick Kim Congers, N.Y.
Evan Notaro Bath, Pa.
Sean Lee (South Korea) Far Hills, N.J.