LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Randy Wise Junior Open
 August 22 - 25
Round 1 Pairings

Warwick Hills Golf & Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Talia Campbell Dallas, Texas
Lauren Grogan Columbus, Ohio
Ana Raga (Venezuela) League City, Texas
7:40 AM
1
Elisabeth Bernabe Anaheim Hills, Calif.
Ali Cowan Victoria, Texas
Julie Lechner Powell, Ohio
7:50 AM
1
Bernice Sitompul Jakarta, Indonesia
Rosalie Shyu Rochester Hills, Mich.
Aya Johnson North Muskegon, Mich.
8:00 AM
1
Samantha Stewart Oklahoma City, Okla.
Kelly Feng Troy, Mich.
8:10 AM
1
Krystal Quihuis Tucson, Ariz.
Kit Creighton Buffalo, N.Y.
Jacquelyn Eleey Quincy, Mass.
8:20 AM
1
Muni He (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Isabel Chien Bellevue, Wash.
Ella Pendy Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich.
8:30 AM
1
Macy Hudson Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
Sarah Dilts Birmingham, Mich.
Abigail Cantwell Scottsdale, Ariz.
8:40 AM
1
Chloe Lawrie Swartz Creek, Mich.
Claire Boyle Grosse Pointe Park, Mich.
Nina Fairbairn Orinda, Calif.
8:50 AM
1
Otto Black Pinckney, Mich.
Scott Jaster Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Max Kollin Farmington Hills, Mich.
9:00 AM
1
Francesco Ruffino Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
Diego Gudino Queretaro, Mexico
Reed Hrynewich Muskegon, Mich.
9:10 AM
1
Mason Carmel Bethesda, Md.
Sean Friel Rochester Hills, Mich.
Michael Nagy Manistique, Mich.
9:20 AM
1
Theo Humphrey Greenwich, Conn.
Beau Titsworth Avon Lake, Ohio
Henry Do Canton, Mich.
9:30 AM
1
Joo-Young Lee Hilliard, Ohio
Camden Nierman Scottsdale, Ariz.
Andrew Yeager Grand Rapids, Mich.
9:40 AM
1
Nick Carlson Hamilton, Mich.
Corbin Sellers Louisville, Ky.
Alexander Jones Dewitt, Mich.
9:50 AM
1
Brett White Caledonia, Mich.
Jeremy Ball Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
Jonathan Schram Winona Lake, Ind.
10:00 AM
1
Aaron Knutson Lake Orion, Mich.
Adam Decker Ada, Mich.
Alexander Dombrowski Gaylord, Mich.
10:10 AM
1
Ryan Amos Komoka, Ontario
Tyler Polulak DeWitt, Mich.
Frank Welsher Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich.
10:20 AM
1
Ian Gallagher Highland Village, Texas
Zak Kiefer Clio, Mich.
David DeMarois Brighton, Mich.
10:30 AM
1
Jacob Kreuz Amherst, N.Y.
Rick Voyvodic LaSalle, Ontario
Kacper Pacewicz Mississauga, Ontario
10:40 AM
1
Brandon Eng Potomac, Md.
Connor Carey Grand Blanc, Mich.
Agron Ziberi Grosse Ile, Mich.
10:50 AM
1
Brandon Barrows Lake Orion, Mich.
Blaze Hogan Big Rapids, Mich.
Marcus Robinson Rochester, Mich.
11:00 AM
1
Patrick Luther Novi, Mich.
Bailey Truesdell Grand Blanc, Mich.
Griffin Billups Ada, Mich.
11:10 AM
1
A.J. Varekois Rockford, Mich.
William Hyde Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich.
Chad Gehres Brighton, Mich.
11:20 AM
1
Caulen Coe Gulfstream, Fla.
Cody Simons Grand Ledge, Mich.
Ted Rider Vicksburg, Mich.
11:30 AM
1
Jakob Garstecki Germantown, Wis.
Jimmy Delnick Clarkston, Mich.
Patrick Sweeney Saint Ignace, Mich.
11:40 AM
1
Cody Minto Davison, Mich.
Josh Heinze Canton, Mich.
11:50 AM
1
Derek Hinchcliffe Corunna, Ontario
Chris Beltzer Haslett, Mich.
Dominic Scopone Ann Arbor, Mich.
12:00 PM
1
Nathan Goecks Lannon, Wis.
Rodrigo Munoz Bradenton, Fla.
Christopher Dinh Midland, Mich.
12:10 PM
1
Robbie Lane Grosse Ile, Mich.
Max Rispler Alto, Mich.
James Leadbetter Bradenton, Fla.
12:20 PM
1
William Williams Kissimmee, Fla.
Lucas Belanger Clarkston, Mich.
Filmore Walker IV Battle Creek, Mich.
12:30 PM
1
Austin Eccleton Jackson, Mich.
Larry Wetzel Kronenwetter, Wis.
David Harvey Dearborn, Mich.
12:40 PM
1
Nick Margolis Ann Arbor, Mich.
Jordan Andrus Pinckney, Mich.
Sam Weatherhead Grand Rapids, Mich.