LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

CorseMax / Philadelphia Runner Junior
 August 22 - 25
Round 3 Pairings

White Manor Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Zachary Pollard Lebanon, N.H.
Kavian Bina Villanova, Pa.
Jason Steele Georgetown, Mass.
John VanDerLaan Southbury, Conn.
7:40 AM
1
Jimmy Dengler Rumson, N.J.
Christopher Hickman Centreville, Md.
Sam Soeth Newtown Square, Pa.
James Jaworski Ijamsville, Md.
7:50 AM
1
Curtis Collopy Centerville, Mass.
Cody Dazen Shamong, N.J.
Daniel Furman Blue Bell, Pa.
Jimmy Allen Media, Pa.
8:00 AM
1
Michael Davis Newtown Square, Pa.
Patrick Moriarty Jr. Rockville, Md.
Bryan BeomCheol Shin (South Korea) Arcadia, Calif.
Steven Tanen Syosset, N.Y.
8:10 AM
1
Michael McNulty Harmony, Pa.
Michael Primavera Naples, Fla.
Reilly Erhardt Greensboro, N.C.
T J Summers Doylestown, Pa.
8:20 AM
1
Chris Yoo Ellicott City, Md.
Jeong Hoon Lee (South Korea) North Wales, Pa.
Robert Hoeppner Harleysville, Pa.
Scott Kim River Edge, N.J.
8:30 AM
1
Jackie Rogowicz Yardley, Pa.
Alice Chen Princeton, N.J.
Kelly Whaley Farmington, Conn.
Alessandra Liu Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
8:40 AM
1
Erica Herr New Hope, Pa.
Jordan Ferreira University Place, Wash.
Kuriko Tsukiyama West New York, N.J.
Isabella DiLisio Hatfield, Pa.
8:50 AM
1
Anne Cheng Torrance, Calif.
Taylor Totland Tinton Falls, N.J.
Ju-Hee Bae (South Korea) Chantilly, Va.
Hana Ku Basking Ridge, N.J.
9:00 AM
1
Kyle Martin Ambler, Pa.
Geoff Vartelas Cromwell, Conn.
John Flaherty Glastonbury, Conn.
Woody Woodward Fairmont, W.Va.
9:10 AM
1
Meechai Padungsiriseth (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Ryan Siegler West Windsor, N.J.
Andrew Wells Madison, N.J.
Cody Cox Milford, Pa.
9:20 AM
1
David Long Catonsville, Md.
Ben Cooley Rydal, Pa.
Nick McLaughlin New Castle, N.H.
Matt Oshrine Baltimore, Md.
9:30 AM
1
Chris Houston Gilford, N.H.
Derek Bard New Hartford, N.Y.
Harrison Shih Saddle River, N.J.
David Pompey Clarks Summit, Pa.
7:30 AM
10
Nathan Tenpas Chevy Chase, Md.
Patrick O'Leary Milton, Mass.
Ian Lynch East Hampton, N.Y.
Steve Chung Dix Hills, N.Y.
7:40 AM
10
Luke Miller Venetia, Pa.
James Ryan St. Davids, Pa.
Ryan Simpson Mechanicville, N.Y.
7:50 AM
10
Owen Elliott New York, N.Y.
Jack Gregor North Wales, Pa.
Phillip Ahn Potomac, Md.
Sean Hickey Carlsbad, Calif.
8:00 AM
10
Matthew Yung Wilmington, Del.
Jalen Griffin Ambler, Pa.
8:10 AM
10
Luke Koskovolis Manhasset, N.Y.
Ray Schuttenberg Elmsford, N.Y.
Zachary Melnick Blue Bell, Pa.
Brendan Polsin Baldwinsville, N.Y.
8:20 AM
10
Christina Paulsen Ridgewood, N.J.
Joyce Kim Carlsbad, Calif.
Kendall Allen Pittsburgh, Pa.
June Conti Amenia, N.Y.
8:30 AM
10
Tianyi Wang Beijing, China
Eun-Won Park (South Korea) Tenafly, N.J.
Alexandra Baginski Glen Ridge, N.J.
Stephanie Sullivan East Williston, N.Y.
8:40 AM
10
Amanda Ploener Chadds Ford, Pa.
Phoebe O'Rourke HoHoKus, N.J.
Madelein Herr New Hope, Pa.
Emma Hjarne Larchmont, N.Y.
8:50 AM
10
Danny Guise Greenwich, Conn.
John Davenport Newport Beach, Calif.
Evan Russell Isle LaMotte, Vt.
9:00 AM
10
Michael DiTursi Rye, N.Y.
Stephen Pastore Greenwich, Conn.
Kyle Sterbinsky Yardley, Pa.
Griffin Brown (Algeria) Hollis, N.H.
9:10 AM
10
Andrew Romano Depew, N.Y.
Kyle Deisher Montgomery, Pa.
Eric Marchetti North Attleboro, Mass.
Kyle Buschmann East Haddam, Conn.
9:20 AM
10
Thomas la Morte Haworth, N.J.
Zach Zaback Farmington, Conn.
Ethan Wall Brielle, N.J.
Cole Berman Rosemont, Pa.