LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

ANNIKA Invitational
 February 12 - 15
Round 1 Pairings

Reunion Resort - Independence (Watson)
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Jessica Vasilic (Sweden) Anaheim Hills, Calif.
Kristen Park Buena Park, Calif.
Connie Chen Pretoria, South Africa
8:09 AM
1
Nicole Zhang La Quinta, Calif.
Ines Lescudier Marseille, France
Jordan Lippetz Bradenton, Fla.
8:18 AM
1
Ashlan Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
Manon Gidali Paris, France
Shannon Aubert (France) Champions Gate, Fla.
8:27 AM
1
Kelli Oride Lihue, Hawaii
Szu-Han Chen Beaumont, Calif.
Ri Hyang Park (Japan) Hilton Head Island, S.C.
8:36 AM
1
Michelle Butler Dunedin, Fla.
Michelle Piyapattra Corona, Calif.
Mikayla Harmon Gilbert, Ariz.
8:45 AM
1
Victoria Tanco (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
Ashley Armstrong Flossmoor, Ill.
Jessica Korda Bradenton, Fla.
8:54 AM
1
Kelly Shon Port Washington, N.Y.
Luz Alejandra Cangrejo Bogota, Colombia
Doris Chen Bradenton, Fla.
9:03 AM
1
Stephanie Meadow Jordanstown, Northern Ireland
Karen Chung Livingston, N.J.
Simin Feng (China) Windermere, Fla.
9:12 AM
1
Laetitia Beck Caesarea, Israel
Erynne Lee Silverdale, Wash.
Suzie Lee East Northport, N.Y.
9:21 AM
1
A.J. Newell Tampa, Fla.
Tiffany Lim San Jose, Calif.
Marijosse Navarro (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas
9:30 AM
1
Mariah Stackhouse Riverdale, Ga.
Tanaporn Kongkiatkrai Bradenton, Fla.
Jennifer Yang Coquitlam, British Columbia
9:39 AM
1
Annie Park Levittown, N.Y.
Bertine Strauss Koster, South Africa
Grace Na Oakland, Calif.
8:00 AM
10
Christine Meier Rochester Hills, Mich.
Michelle Lee Mississauga, Ontario
Mariana Sims Austin, Texas
8:09 AM
10
Jenny Hahn Henderson, Nev.
Linda Luo (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Rene Sobolewski Buffalo, N.Y.
8:18 AM
10
Samantha Postillion Scottsdale, Ariz.
Portland Rosen Sugar Land, Texas
Sierra Sims Austin, Texas
8:27 AM
10
Heather Proctor Silver Spring, Fla.
Amy Ruengmateekhun Garland, Texas
Collins Bradshaw Columbia, S.C.
8:36 AM
10
Monifa Sealy (Trinidad and Tobago) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Jaye Marie Green Boca Raton, Fla.
Regina Alonso Huixquilucan, Mexico
8:45 AM
10
Ginger Howard Bradenton, Fla.
Ayaka Watanabe Shizuoka, Japan
Alicia Malagon Tampico, Mexico
8:54 AM
10
Daniela Lendl Vero Beach, Fla.
Kyle Roig Pembroke Pines, Fla.
Monica Petchakan Encino, Calif.
9:03 AM
10
Gabriella Then Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Briana Mao Folsom, Calif.
Mari Sanao Honjo-City, Saitama, Japan
9:12 AM
10
Rebecca Lee-Bentham Toronto, Ontario
Michelle Mayer Flossmoor, Ill.
Gabriela Lopez Mexico City, Mexico
9:21 AM
10
Robbi Howard Bradenton, Fla.
Mayko Chwen Wang Hacienda Heights, Calif.
Maria Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
9:30 AM
10
Anna Kim (Canada) Chandler, Ariz.
Allison Emrey Charlotte, N.C.
Ember Schuldt Sterling, Ill.
9:39 AM
10
Anne Marie Covar Edgefield, S.C.
Yugene Lee Athens, Ga.
Sun Gyoung Park Vail, Ariz.