LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Junior All-Star at Château Élan
 April 1 - 4
Round 1 Pairings

Chateau Elan - Chateau Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Zachary Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
Jackson Moore Isle of Palms, S.C.
Daniel Kim Kennesaw, Ga.
8:09 AM
1
John Sams Coushatta, La.
Christian Cichan Charlotte, N.C.
Peter Kim Metuchen, N.J.
8:18 AM
1
Drew Johnson Oak Ridge, N.C.
Wade Chen Gainesville, Fla.
Taylor McCullum Hoover, Ala.
8:27 AM
1
Danny Guise Greenwich, Conn.
Raymond Knoll Naperville, Ill.
David DeMarois Brighton, Mich.
8:36 AM
1
Andy Shim (South Korea) Duluth, Ga.
Yidong Zhang (Canada) Orlando, Fla.
Matthew DeMarois Brighton, Mich.
8:45 AM
1
James Leadbetter Bradenton, Fla.
Sam Humphreys Edmond, Okla.
Dylan Wu Medford, Ore.
8:54 AM
1
Trevor Smith Newnan, Ga.
Jeremy Wall Brielle, N.J.
Caulen Coe Gulfstream, Fla.
9:03 AM
1
Clark Engle Springfield, Ohio
Garrett Marschke Suwanee, Ga.
Ethan Wall Brielle, N.J.
9:12 AM
1
Colin Proctor Anderson, Ind.
Santiago Lopez Boca Del Rio, Mexico
Matt Ritch Laurinburg, N.C.
9:21 AM
1
Keegan Boone Bethesda, Md.
Will Thomas Cary, N.C.
Chris Sells Savannah, Ga.
12:30 PM
1
Rinko Mitsunaga Roswell, Ga.
Stephanie Liu Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Anna Sophia Bohmer Cali, Colombia
12:39 PM
1
Tina Chang Mineola, N.Y.
Emily Kurey Alpharetta, Ga.
Viviana Vazquez Santiago Nuevo Leon, Mexico
12:48 PM
1
Gabrielle Weiss Southern Pines, N.C.
Isabella Skinner Cumming, Ga.
Hana Ku Basking Ridge, N.J.
12:57 PM
1
Sloan Shanahan Suwanee, Ga.
Jessica Hoang North Augusta, S.C.
Catherina Li Kent, Wash.
1:06 PM
1
Jisoo Keel Coquitlam, British Columbia
Kelly Grassel Chesterton, Ind.
Katy Harris St. Simons Island, Ga.
1:15 PM
1
Louise Oxner Greenville, S.C.
Hannah Kim Chula Vista, Calif.
Natalia Forero Cali, Colombia
1:24 PM
1
Marissa DeCola Butler, Pa.
Ji Eun Baik (South Korea) Newnan, Ga.
Courtney Dow Frisco, Texas
1:33 PM
1
Lauren Gros Windermere, Fla.
Michaela Owen Suwanee, Ga.
Sylvie Brick Frankfort, Ill.
1:42 PM
1
Sara Riascos Bogota, Colombia
Mariana Nule Galofre Bradenton, Fla.
Rachel Dai Milton, Ga.
1:51 PM
1
Ashley Holder Orlando, Fla.
Bryana Nguyen Columbia, Md.
Tatum Jackson Mountain Brook, Ala.
2:00 PM
1
Allisen Corpuz Honolulu, Hawaii
Teleri Hughes Knoxville, Tenn.
Daniela Mariscal Mexico City, Mexico
2:09 PM
1
Julie Steinbauer Doral, Fla.
Alex Wright Midlothian, Va.
Shane Crutchfield St. Petersburg, Fla.
8:00 AM
10
Stephen Pastore Greenwich, Conn.
Zach Botts Jonesborough, Tenn.
Anthony Alex Saint Augustine, Fla.
8:09 AM
10
Adam Wood Zionsville, Ind.
Carter Page Waynesville, N.C.
Brock Drogosch Windermere, Fla.
8:18 AM
10
Mark Reilly Babylon, N.Y.
Kendrick Vinar Hillsborough, N.C.
Davis Riley Hattiesburg, Miss.
8:27 AM
10
Matthew Beringer Macon, Ga.
Michael Davis Newtown Square, Pa.
Tyler Moore Escondido, Calif.
8:36 AM
10
Joe Philaphet Riverdale, Ga.
William Martinez Austin, Texas
Michael Pisciotta Alpharetta, Ga.
8:45 AM
10
Preston Heyward Duluth, Ga.
Andy Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla.
Ramsey Touchberry Bradenton, Fla.
8:54 AM
10
Emilio Maurer Puebla, Mexico
Clay Trocchio Norcross, Ga.
Matthew Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
9:03 AM
10
Samuel Odi Martinez, Ga.
Corey Shaun Encinitas, Calif.
Jacob Choi Collierville, Tenn.
9:12 AM
10
Miguel Delgado Novato, Calif.
Christopher Guglielmo Cumming, Ga.
Alex Green Fairhope, Ala.
9:21 AM
10
Forrest Gamble Birmingham, Ala.
Rigel Fernandes (India) Bradenton, Fla.
12:30 PM
10
Ethan Freeman Greenwood Village, Colo.
Louis Kim Brea, Calif.
12:39 PM
10
Derek Bard New Hartford, N.Y.
Andrew Buchanan Los Altos Hills, Calif.
Carlos Madrigal (Venezuela) Howey in The Hills, Fla.
12:48 PM
10
Ben Dietrich Bluffton, S.C.
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
Kevin Liu Fernandina Beach, Fla.
12:57 PM
10
Bret Howey Nazareth, Pa.
Brandon Pierce Covington, La.
Mac Telle Louisville, Ky.
1:06 PM
10
Gavin deFisser Gilbert, Ariz.
Dillon Woods Jacksonville, Fla.
Justin De los Santos Chatsworth, Calif.
1:15 PM
10
Keith Burkard Ramsey, N.J.
Conner Lewis Davidson, N.C.
Matthew Weber Saint Charles, Ill.
1:24 PM
10
Seth Gandy Huntersville, N.C.
Thomas Walsh High Point, N.C.
Jeffrey Meltzer (Mexico) Bradenton, Fla.
1:33 PM
10
Ben Balter Naples, Fla.
Kameron Williams Braselton, Ga.
Kristian Caparros Hollywood, Fla.
1:42 PM
10
Dalton Skinner Birmingham, Ala.
Tanner Owen High Point, N.C.
Ryan Lamb Easley, S.C.
1:51 PM
10
Timothy Colanta Reunion, Fla.
Rafael Barnoya (Guatemala) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Ingram Tynes Birmingham, Ala.
2:00 PM
10
Armel Cid De Leon Cordoba, Mexico
Michael Lee (South Korea) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Fred Allen Meyer Nicholasville, Ky.
2:09 PM
10
Jonathan Hardee Greer, S.C.
Ben Huckaby Bishop, Ga.
Andres Caballero Mexico City, Mexico